< P4U2R | Chie Satonaka
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2.5|chara=Chie Satonaka|input=5AB| | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2.5|chara=Chie Satonaka|input=5AB|label=All-Out Attack}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2.5|chara=Chie Satonaka|input=2AB| | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2.5|chara=Chie Satonaka|input=2AB|label=Sweep}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Special | | - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
* 5A and 2A can only be done a max of 3 times per string total. | * 5A and 2A can only be done a max of 3 times per string total. |
Revision as of 06:01, 19 December 2021
System Data
Error: Table p4u2Characters not found.
Normal Moves
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
Persona Moves
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
Universal Mechanics
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
Skill Attacks
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
SP Skill Attacks
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
Instant Kill
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
P Combo System
A | B | C | D | AoA, Sweep | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | AoA, Sweep | Jump, Special |
5AA Normal Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
5AAA Normal | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | AoA, Sweep | Special |
5AAA Normal Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | - | - | - | - | Special |
5AA Shadow Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
5AAA Shadow | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | AoA, Sweep | Jump, Special |
5AAA Shadow Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | - | - | - | - | Jump, Special |
2A Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
5A, 2A[+] | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | AoA, Sweep | Special |
5B Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'. [2]
|
- | 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | AoA, Sweep | Jump, Special, Dash |
2B Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'. [2]
|
- | 5B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | AoA, Sweep | Jump, Special, Dash |
5C Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | 5B, 2B | 2C | 5D, 2D | AoA, Sweep | Special, Dash |
2C Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | - | - | 5D, 2D | AoA, Sweep | Special |
5D Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
2D Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
All-Out Attack Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
Sweep Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | - | - | - | - | Jump, Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
j.A | j.B, j.B, j.2B | j.C | j.D, j.2D | Jump, Special |
j.B Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
j.A | j.BB, j.2B | j.C | j.D | Jump, Special |
j.BB Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
j.A | - | j.C | j.D | Jump, Special |
j.2B Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
j.A | j.B | j.C | j.D | Jump, Special |
j.C Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | - | - | j.D | Jump, Special |
j.D Table and field name must both be specified in 'MoveData_P4U2.5._ID'.
|
- | - | - | - | - |
- 5A and 2A can only be done a max of 3 times per string total.
- For example, 2A > 5A > 2A work, but 5A > 2A > 5A > 2A will not.
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[2] = X can be done twice per string, but can not go from X > Y > X
- For example, 2B > 5B > 2B does not work, but 2B > 5B > 5C > 2B does work.
- Special = Skill Attacks, Hops, and Furious Actions, and SP Skill Attacks (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Super = SP Skill Attacks (aka: Supers)
To edit frame data, edit values in P4U2R/Chie Satonaka/Data.
- Aigis[★]
- Akihiko Sanada[★]
- Chie Satonaka[★]
- Elizabeth[★]
- Junpei Iori[★]
- Kanji Tatsumi[★]
- Ken Amada[★]
- Labrys[★]
- Margaret[★]
- Marie[★]
- Minazuki[★]
- Mitsuru Kirijo[★]
- Naoto Shirogane[★]
- Rise Kujikawa[★]
- Shadow Labrys[★]
- Sho[★]
- Teddie[★]
- Tohru Adachi[★]
- Yosuke Hanamura[★]
- Yu Narukami[★]
- Yukari Takeba[★]
- Yukiko Amagi[★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
System Explanations
Mechanics
Application & Advanced Information
Archived Information