< BBCF | Relius Clover
No edit summary |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=5A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| 5A, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | | 5A, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=5B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | | 6A || 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=5C}} | ||
| - || - || 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | | - || - || 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=2A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| 5A, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Special | | 5A, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=2B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || 5B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | | 6A || 5B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=2C}} | ||
| - || - || 6C, 3C || Yes || Jump, Special | | - || - || 6C, 3C || Yes || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=6A}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=6B}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Jump, Special | | - || - || - || - || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=6C}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=3C}} | ||
| - || - || - || Yes || Special | | - || - || - || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=j.A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| <span style="color:green">j.A<sup>[+]</sup></span> || j.B || j.C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | | <span style="color:green">j.A<sup>[+]</sup></span> || j.B || j.C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=j.B}} | ||
| - || - || j.C || Yes || Jump, Special | | - || - || j.C || Yes || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Relius Clover|input=j.C}} | ||
| - || - || - || Yes || Special | | - || - || - || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:29, 15 October 2021
System Data
name | health | prejump | backdash | forwarddash | Unique Movement Options |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Relius Clover | 11,000 | 4F | 22F (1~7F Inv All, 3~12 airborne) |
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5A | 300 | All | 6 | 3 | 9 | ±0 | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
5B | 600 | Mid | 8 | 5 | 14 | -2 | 100 | 89 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 31 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
5C | 500×2 | Mid | 12 | 3,3 | 18 | -2 | 100 | 92×2 | Long | S(J)R | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 34 | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
2A | 300 | All | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
2B | 550 | Low | 11 | 5 | 15 | -6 | 90 | 85 | Long | SR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 10 | +0 | +1 | ||
2C | 800 | Mid | 12 | 7 | 25 | -15 | 7~14 H | 90 | 89 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 26 | Crumple | 54 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |
6A | 800 | High | 26 | 3 | 21 | -7 | 80 | 89 | Normal | SR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 + Down 23 | 22 | 31 + Down 23 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
6B | 690 | Mid | 10 | 3 | 22 | -8 | 90 | 79 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | Launch | 22 | Launch | 36 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
6C | 1110 | Mid | 20 | 8 | 28 | -17 | 90 | 82 | Long | SR | 4 | 18 | Launch | 30 | Launch | 48 | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
3C | 700 | Low | 9 | 3 | 19 | -5 | 90 | 79 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | Launch | 38 | Launch | 52 + Down 23 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
j.A | 160×N | All | 7 | [3,3,3]×N (3,3,3,3,3,1) | 9 | 80 | 92×N | Normal | SJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 6 | +0 | +0 | |||
j.B | 600 | High/Air | 10 | 5 | 16 | 80 | 85 | Long | SJR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 29 | 10 | +0 | +1 | |||
j.C | 800 | High/Air | 12 | 6 | 20 | 80 | 89 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 33 | 11 | +0 | +2 |
Drive Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5D | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2D Summon | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||
j.D Summon | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
j.D Unsummon | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Active | 10F | 10F | ||||||||||||||||||||
Disabled | 776 [234] | |||||||||||||||||||||
6D | 560 | All | 17 | 3 | 16 [8] | +13 | 1~End Guard P | 100 | 85 | Normal | 2 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 0/+10 | +10 | +11 | |||
2D | 620, 780 | All | 25 | 3(12)3 | 33 [13] | +32 | 1~End Guard HBFP | 100 | 80×2 | Normal | 1 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 31 | 6, 7 | +6, +7 | +6, +7 | |||
4D | 850 | Mid | 16 | 9 | 30 [11] | +30 | 1~End Guard P | 80 | 82 | Normal | 4 | 18 | Launch | 30 + WBounce 50 | Launch | 45 + WBounce 50 | 0/+12 | +12 | +17 | |||
j.2D | 900 | All | 18 | 3 | 16 [5] | +12 | 1~End Guard P | 80 | 92 | Long | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 34 | 0/+12 | +12 | +17 | |||
j.6D | 900 | All | 16 | 4 | 16 [5] | +10 | 1~End Guard P | 80 | 92 | Long | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 34 | 0/+12 | +12 | +17 | |||
j.8D | 900 | All | 15 | 3 | 20 [6] | +9 | 1~End Guard P | 80 | 92 | Long | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 34 | 0/+12 | +12 | +17 |
Universal Mechanics
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
B+C | Forward Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0, 4 | Launch 60 | 0, 12 | +0 | ||||||||
4B+C | Back Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0, 4 | Launch 60 | 0, 12 | +0 | ||||||||
j.B+C | Air Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(120) | 7 | 3 | 23+3L | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0, 4 | 80 + GBounce + Down 23 | 0, 12 | +0 | ||||||||
6A+B | Counter Assault | 0 | All | 13 | 6 | 30 | -17 | 1~20 All | 50 | 92 | Very Short | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 19 | Launch | 34 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
5A+B | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 32/Barrier | 20 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 80 | 60 | Normal | R | 24 | Crumple | 60 | Crumple | 74 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
5[A+B] | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 60/Barrier | 30~61 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 80 | 100 | Long | R | 24 | Crumple | 60 | Crumple | 74 | 11 | +0 | +2 |
Specials
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
236A | Led Ley | Total 35 | 1~31 HBFP 4~12 Burst | |||||||||||||||||||
41236B | Gaad Leis | 680×2 | Mid | 21 | 3(6)2 | 21 | -4 | 100 | 82 | Long | R | 4 | 18 | 25 | 35, 35 + GBounce | 33 | 53, 53 + GBounce | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
236C | Id Lauger | 1000 | All | 16 | 6 | 36 | -23 | 100 | 92 | Long | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 45 | Launch | 60 | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
j.236C | Air Id Lauger | 1000 | All | 14 | 3 | Until L+15 | 100 | 92 | Long | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 42 | Launch | 57 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |||
236C~214A | Id Haas | 1000 | All | 37 | 9 | 18 [6] | 1~End Guard P | 100 | 82 | Long | 4 | 18 | Launch | 36 + Slide [60 + Slide] | Launch | 51 + Slide [75 + Slide] | 0/+8 | +8 | +13 | |||
236C~214B | Id Naiads | 300×N | All | 37 | Until L, 3 [Until L, 1] | 33 [11] | 1~End Guard P | 100 | 92 | Long | 4 | 18 | 19 + Down 23 | 25 | 24 + Down 23 | 40 | 0/+1 | +1 | +6 | |||
236C~214C | Id Zain | 1000 | 39 | 3 | 32 [21] | 100 | 72 | Long | 4 | 18 | Launch | 30 [60] | Launch | 45 [75] | 0/+12 | +12 | +17 | |||||
214A Withdrawn | Val Lanto | 1050 | All | 19 | 18 | 26 [8] | +7 | 1~End Guard P | 90 | 89 | Normal | 3 | 16 | Launch | 40 + Slide [70 + Slide] | Launch | 54 + Slide [84 + Slide] | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
214A Deployed | Val Lanto (Ignis Deployed) | 1050 | All | 16 | 18 | 26 [8] | +4 | 1~End Guard P | 90 | 89 | Normal | 3 | 16 | Launch | 40 + Slide [70 + Slide] | Launch | 54 + Slide [84 + Slide] | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
214B Withdrawn | Val Lyra | 1200 | All | 33 | 3 | 54 [19] | +18 | 1~End Guard P | 90 | 92 | Normal | 4 | 18 | Crumple [Launch] | 40 [80] | Crumple [Launch] | 58 [95] | 0/+3 | +3 | +8 | ||
214B Deployed | Val Lyra (Ignis Deployed) | 1200 | All | 35 | 3 | 54 [19] | +20 | 1~End Guard P | 90 | 92 | Normal | 4 | 18 | Crumple [Launch] | 40 [80] | Crumple [Launch] | 58 [95] | 0/+3 | +3 | +8 | ||
214C Withdrawn | Val Tus | 660×3 | All | 32~53 | 3(6)3(15)3 | 30 [19] | +59 | 1~End Guard P | 100 | 94×3 | Long | 5 | 20 | 21 | 30×2, 30 [+WBounce 30 + WStick 30] | 27 | 46×2, 46 [+ WBounce 30 + WStick 30] | 0/+13 | +13 | +21 | ||
214C Deployed | Val Tus (Ignis Deployed) | 660×3 | All | 22~43 | 3(6)3(15)3 | 30 [19] | +59 | 1~End Guard P | 100 | 94×3 | Long | 5 | 20 | 21 | 30×2, 30 [+WBounce 30 + WStick 30] | 27 | 46×2, 46 [+ WBounce 30 + WStick 30] | 0/+13 | +13 | +21 | ||
j.214B Withdrawn | j.214B | 280×N | All | 30 | Until L, 3 [Until L, 1] | 33 [11] | 1~End Guard P | 80 | 92 | Long | 4 | 18 | 19×N, Launch + Down 23 | 50×N, 50 | 24×N, Launch + Down 23 | 65×N, 65 | 0/+2 | +2 | +8 | |||
j.214B Deployed | j.214B (Ignis Deployed) | 280×N | All | 20 | Until L, 3 [Until L, 1] | 33 [11] | 1~End Guard P | 80 | 92 | Long | 4 | 18 | 19×N, Launch + Down 23 | 50×N, 50 | 24×N, Launch + Down 23 | 65×N, 65 | 0/+2 | +2 | +8 | |||
22A | A Geara Lugia | 840 | All | 42 | 12 | Total 58 | +5 | 100 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 30 | Launch | 44 | 0/+5 | +5 | +7 | ||
22B | B Geara Lugia | 840 | All | 34 | 12 | Total 58 | -3 | 100 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 30 | Launch | 44 | 0/+5 | +5 | +7 | ||
22C | C Geara Lugia | 840 | All | 26 | 12 | Total 58 | -11 | 100 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 30 | Launch | 44 | 0/+5 | +5 | +7 | ||
236D Withdrawn | Geara Kaas | 0, 700×6 [0, 420×11] | Unblockable | 42 | 2 | 42 [24] | 1~End Guard P | 80 | 100, 60 | Normal | 0, 3 | 16 | Crumple | 0 | +0, +6×6 [×11] | |||||||
236D Deployed | Geara Kaas (Ignis Deployed) | 0, 700×6 [0, 420×11] | Unblockable | 32 | 2 | 42 [24] | 1~End Guard P | 80 | 100, 60 | Normal | 0, 3 | 16 | Crumple | 0, 0/+6×6 [×11] | ||||||||
214D Withdrawn | Geara Nose | 920 | High/Air | 31 | 9 | 30 [11] | +30 | 1~End Guard P | 90 | 82 | Normal | 4 | 18 | 19 | 30 + GBounce [50 + GBounce] | 24 | 45 + GBounce [45 + GBounce | 0/+12 | +12 | +17 | ||
214D Deployed | Geara Nose (Ignis Deployed) | 920 | High/Air | 68 | 9 | 30 [11] | +30 | 1~End Guard P | 90 | 82 | Normal | 4 | 18 | 19 | 30 + GBounce [50 + GBounce] | 24 | 45 + GBounce [45 + GBounce | 0/+12 | +12 | +17 |
Distortion Drives
- All Distortion Drives have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 50 Heat
- Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
2363214C | Req Vinum | 400, 200×6 [400, 200×12] | All | 7+(76 Flash)+4 | 9 | Total 62 | -23 | 1~10 All | 80 | 72 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | 19 | 40 | 24 | 55 | 0/+10 | +30 | +30 | |
632146D | Vol Tedo | 1000, 3200 [1000, 4300] | All | 7+(88 Flash)+4 | 3 | Total 38 | -9 | 80 | 84 | Normal | (R) | 4 | 18 | Crumple, Launch | Stand, 200 + Down 38 | Crumple, Launch | Stand, 215 + Down 38 | 0 | +0 | +5 | ||
236236D | Duo Bios | 300×10, 1000 | All | 10+(57 Flash)+16 | See notes | 48 | Ignis: 1~End Guard All | 80 | 82 | Normal | 4 | 20 | 30×8, 32, 44, Launch | 20×8, 32, 44, 60 | 35×8, 37, 49, Launch | 35×8, 47, 59, 75 | 0/+4×10, 0/+20 | +4×10, +20 | +5 | |||
236236D OD | Duo Bios (OD) | 300×3, 150×16, 300×2, 1000 | All | 10+(57 Flash)+16 | See notes | 48 | +170 | 1~End Guard All | 80 | 82 | Normal | 4 | 20 | 30×19, 32, 44, Launch | 20×19, 32, 44, 120 | 35×19, 37, 49, Launch | 35×19, 47, 59, 135 | 0/+2×3, 0/+1×18, 0/+20 | +2×3, +1×18, +20 | +5 |
Exceed Accel
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
A+B+C+D | Zera Varius | 600, 300×5, 0, 960 {600, 300×5, 0, 2300} | All | 20 [10] | 3 | 34 | -10 | 1~22 All [1~12 All] | 125 | 80 | Long | 26 | Launch | 100 | 20 | 20, 8×5, 0, 30 | +0 |
Astral Heat
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
214214D | Puppeteer's Altar | 0×3, 36000 | All | 6+(87 Flash)+14 | 4 | 87 | -81 | 1~?? All | Long | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Revolver Action Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
External References
To edit frame data, edit values in BBCF/Relius Clover/Data.
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •