mNo edit summary |
(→Gatling Table: Gatling Tables!) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! 5P | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! 2P | ||
| - || | | - || 2K || c.S, f.S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! 6P | ||
| | | 6P<sup>1</sup> || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! 5K | ||
| | | <span style="color:green">5P</span><sup>2</sup>, <span style="color:green">2P</span><sup>2</sup> || <span style="color:green">5K</span> || c.S, f.S || 5H, 2H< 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! 2K | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 2S || 2H, 6H || 2D || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! c.S | ||
| | | 2P, 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! f.S | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 5H<sup>2</sup> || 2D || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! 5H | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|} | |} | ||
:1: Cancels up to twice (Three shots maximum) | |||
:2: Delayed Gatlings | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! j.P | ||
| | | j.P || j.K || j.S || j.H || j.D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.K | ! j.K | ||
| | | j.P || - || j.S || j.H || j.D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.S | ! j.S | ||
| | | j.P || - || - || j.H || - || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! j.H | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! j.D | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump on ground hit | *5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump on ground hit | ||
:'''Black''' = On Hit or Block | :'''Black''' = On Hit or Block | ||
:<span style="color:green">'''Green''' = Available on whiff</span> | :<span style="color:green">'''Green''' = Available on whiff</span> |
Revision as of 21:09, 21 July 2013
System Data
Defense Modifier: x 0.89
Guts Rating: 0
Stun Resistance: 80
Prejump:
Backdash Time:
Backdash Invincibility:
Wakeup (Face Up/Down): /
Normals
Throws
Specials
Force Breaks
Overdrives
Instant Kill
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | - | - | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
2P | - | 2K | c.S, f.S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6P | 6P1 | - | - | - | - | - |
5K | 5P2, 2P2 | 5K | c.S, f.S | 5H, 2H< 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2K | - | - | 2S | 2H, 6H | 2D | - |
c.S | 2P, 6P | - | f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
f.S | - | - | - | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
2S | - | - | - | 5H2 | 2D | - |
5H | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2H | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | homing jump |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- 1: Cancels up to twice (Three shots maximum)
- 2: Delayed Gatlings
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P | j.K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.K | j.P | - | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.S | j.P | - | - | j.H | - | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump on ground hit
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Green = Available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)
- A.B.A [★]
- Anji Mito [★]
- Axl Low [★]
- Baiken [★]
- Bridget [★]
- Chipp Zanuff [★]
- Dizzy [★]
- Eddie [★]
- Faust [★]
- I-No [★]
- Jam Kuradoberi [★]
- Johnny [★]
- Justice [★]
- Kliff Undersn [★]
- Ky Kiske [★]
- May [★]
- Millia Rage [★]
- Order-Sol [★]
- Potemkin [★]
- Robo-Ky [★]
- Slayer [★]
- Sol Badguy [★]
- Testament [★]
- Venom [★]
- Zappa [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• Starter Guide •
HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
FAQ •
Training Mode •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo System •
Gauges •
Misc •