< GGACR | Millia Rage
(removing redundant inv info) |
No edit summary |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{GGACR/CharacterLinks}} | ||
==Glossary== | |||
[[Using_Frame_Data|How do I read frame data?]] | |||
{{Template:FrameDataGlossary-GGACR}} | |||
==[[ | |||
{{ | |||
<br style="clear:both;"/> | <br style="clear:both;"/> | ||
== | ==[[GGACR/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{| | {{#cargo_query:tables=ggacrCharacters | ||
|fields=ROUND(defense,2)=Damage Received Modifier,guts=Guts Rating,guardBalance=Guard Balance,CONCAT("1/", guardRecovery, "F")=Guard Recovery,weight=Gravity Mod,stunResistance=Stun Resist,CONCAT(wakeupFaceDown,"F")=Wakeup Face Down,CONCAT(wakeupFaceUp,"F")=Wakeup Face Up | |||
|where=name="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" | |||
|format=table | |||
{{# | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show Advanced Character Stats" data-collapsetext="Hide Advanced Character Stats">{{clear}} | |||
===Ground Movement Values=== | |||
{{#cargo_query:tables=ggacrCharacters | |||
|fields=walkSpeedForwards=Forwards Walk Speed,walkSpeedBackwards=Backwards Walk Speed,initialDashSpeed=Initial Dash Speed,dashAcceleration=Dash Acceleration,friction=Friction | |||
|where=name="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" | |||
|format=table | |||
}} | }} | ||
===Backdash Values=== | |||
{{#cargo_query:tables=ggacrCharacters | |||
{{# | |fields=backdashDuration=Backdash Duration,CONCAT("1~",backdashInvulnerability,"F")=Backdash Invuln,backdashVX=Backdash Horizontal Speed | ||
|where=name="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" | |||
| | |format=table | ||
{{# | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
===Jump Values=== | |||
{{#cargo_query:tables=ggacrCharacters | |||
|fields=CONCAT(prejump,"F")=Prejump,numberOfJumps=Number of Jumps,jumpVY=Jump vY,jumpGravity=Jump Gravity,CONCAT(jumpDuration,"F")=Jump Duration,jumpVXForwards=Forwards Jump vX,jumpVXBackwards=Backwards Jump vX | |||
|where=name="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" | |||
|format=table | |||
}} | }} | ||
====High Jump Values==== | |||
{{#cargo_query:tables=ggacrCharacters | |||
{{# | |fields=CONCAT(prejump,"F")=Prejump,highJumpVY=High Jump vY,highJumpGravity=High Jump Gravity,CONCAT(highJumpDuration,"F")=High Jump Duration,highJumpVXFowards=Forwards High Jump vX,highJumpVXBackwards=Backwards High Jump vX | ||
{{# | |where=name="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" | ||
| | |format=table | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Air Dash Values=== | |||
{{#cargo_query:tables=ggacrCharacters | |||
|fields=numberOfAirDashes=Number of Air Dashes,CONCAT(airDashStartup,"F")=Forwards Air Dash Startup,CONCAT(airDashForwardsDuration,"F")=Forwards Air Dash Duration,airDashForwardsSpeed=Forwards Air Dash Speed,CONCAT(airDashBackwardsStartup,"F")=Backwards Air Dash Startup,CONCAT(airDashBackwardsDuration,"F")=Backwards Air Dash Duration,airDashBackwardsSpeed=Backwards Air Dash Speed,minimumRisingAirDashHeight=Minimum Rising Airdash Height | |||
|where=name="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" | |||
|format=table | |||
}} | }} | ||
===Tension Gain Values=== | |||
{{#cargo_query:tables=ggacrCharacters | |||
{{# | |fields=walkForwardsTensionGain=Forwards Walk,runTensionGain=Run,jumpForwardsTensionGain=Forwards Jump,airDashForwardsTensionGain=Forwards Air Dash | ||
{{# | |where=name="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" | ||
| | |format=table | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Proximity Ranges=== | |||
{{#cargo_query:tables=ggacrCharacters | |||
|fields=closeSlashProximityRange=Close Slash Proximity Range,,groundThrowRange=Ground Throw Range,airThrowRange=Air Throw Range | |||
|where=name="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" | |||
|format=table | |||
}} | }} | ||
</div>{{clear}} | |||
==Normal Moves== | |||
{{GGACR-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=normal}} | |||
{{ | |||
==Universal Mechanics== | ==Universal Mechanics== | ||
{{GGACR-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=other}} | |||
{{ | |||
} | |||
== | ==Special Moves== | ||
{{GGACR-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=special}} | |||
: ※1: After throwing Silent Force, crouch or Roll over the hairpin to recover it (takes 1F to recover); The hairpin can only be recovered 122F after hitting the ground | |||
{{ | |||
: | |||
==Force Breaks== | ==Force Breaks== | ||
{{GGACR-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=forcebreak}} | |||
{{ | |||
} | |||
==Overdrives== | ==Overdrives== | ||
{{GGACR-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=super}} | |||
{{ | |||
} | |||
==Instant Kill== | ==Instant Kill== | ||
{ | {{GGACR-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=instantkill}} | ||
{ | |||
}} | |||
==Gatling Table== | ==Gatling Table== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 523: | Line 83: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=5P}} | ||
| | | {{color|green|5P<sup>[+]</sup>, 2P<sup>[+]</sup>, 6P<sup>[+]</sup>}} ||{{color|green|5K<sup>[+]</sup>, 2K<sup>[+]</sup>}} || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=2P}} | ||
| 5P, 2P, 6P || 5K, 2K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || | | {{color|green|5P<sup>[+]</sup>, 2P<sup>[+]</sup>, 6P<sup>[+]</sup>}} || {{color|green|5K<sup>[+]</sup>, 2K<sup>[+]</sup>}} || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=6P}} | ||
| - || - || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D || Jump, | | - || - || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=5K}} | ||
| 6P || | | 6P || {{color|green|5K<sup>[+]</sup>}}, 2K, 6K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=2K}} | ||
| 6P || 5K, < | | 6P || {{color|green|5K<sup>[+]</sup>, 2K<sup>[+]</sup>}} || c.S, f.S, 2S || 2H || 5D, 2D || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=6K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=c.S}} | ||
| 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D || Jump, | | 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=f.S}} | ||
| - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D || Jump, | | - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=2S}} | ||
| 5P || - || - || 5H, 2H || 5D || Jump, | | 5P || - || - || 5H, 2H || 5D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=5H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || | | - || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=2H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || Jump, | | - || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=6H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Homing Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 573: | Line 133: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.P}} | ||
| | | {{color|green|j.P<sup>[+]</sup>}} || {{color|green|j.K<sup>[+]</sup>}} || j.S || j.H, j.2H || j.D || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.K}} | ||
| j.P || - || j.S || j.H || j.D || Jump, | | j.P || - || j.S || j.H || j.D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.S}} | ||
| j.P || - || - || j.H, j.2H || - || | | j.P || - || - || j.H, j.2H || - || Special, Super, Air Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super, Air Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.2H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.2H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGACR|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super, Air Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump on ground hit | *5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump on ground hit | ||
:''' | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | ||
: | :{{color|green|'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' <nowiki>=</nowiki> X is available on hit, block, or whiff}} | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[GGACR/Millia Rage/Data]].}} | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[GGACR/Millia Rage/Data]].}} | ||
{{ | {{#lst:GGACR/Navigation}} |
Latest revision as of 16:36, 27 September 2023
Glossary
System Data Glossary | |
---|---|
Defense | The amount of damage that characters take is multiplied by this number. |
Guts | The amount of damage that characters take decreases as their life lowers. For more info see here. |
Prejump | Number of frames before a character becomes airborne from a jump, during which they are throw invincible but cannot block. |
Weight | The character's weight class, which determines how fast they fall when being hit in the air. |
Backdash | Number of frames this move is in a recovery state before returning to neutral. |
Forward Dash | Number of frames this move is in a recovery state before returning to neutral. Most characters have a run instead of a forward dash. |
GuardBalance | Amount of Guard Gauge characters gain when blocking is multiplied by this Guard Balance modifier. |
WakeupFaceDown | Amount of time the character is knocked down when the character is face down. |
WakeupFaceUp | Amount of time the character is knocked down when the character is face up. |
Frame Data Glossary | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guard | How this attack can be guarded. All non-throws can be blocked with air Faultless Defense unless otherwise stated. | ||||||||||||
Startup | Number of frames for this move to reach the first active frame (includes the first active frame). | ||||||||||||
Active | Number of active frames in this attack. Values in () are for gaps between hits of an attack. | ||||||||||||
Recovery | Number of frames this move is in a recovery state before returning to neutral. | ||||||||||||
OnBlock | After blocking this attack, how soon can the attacker move compared to the defender. Assumes that the attack connects as soon as possible against a standing/crouching opponent, and that the attacker does not cancel the attack into anything else.
| ||||||||||||
Invuln | Attribute and Hitbox invincibility for this attack. | ||||||||||||
gbp | Guard Bar Plus. How much the Guard Bar increases on block. | ||||||||||||
gbm | Guard Bar Minus. How much the Guard Bar decreases on hit. | ||||||||||||
prorate | How much additional damage proration this attack has. There are two types of proration, Initial and Forced. | ||||||||||||
Cancel | What this attack can cancel into. Any other cases will be listed in its respective notes.
| ||||||||||||
Tension | Amount of tension gained on hit. For special moves first value is amount gained on startup. For moves using tension values are after tension penalty applied. | ||||||||||||
Level | Attack Level determines the amount of hitstun, blockstun, and hitstop this attack will inflict. Note that there are exceptions. | ||||||||||||
Blockstun | When blocked, how many frames the opponent is stuck in a blocking animation. Values shown here are for ground blocking. | ||||||||||||
GroundHit | When hitting a grounded opponent, how many frames of hitstun they experience. Stagger shows time if no directions are pressed. | ||||||||||||
AirHit | When hitting an airborne opponent, how many frames for which they cannot air tech.
|
Attack Level Values | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Each attack has an Attack Level. Depending on the level, the attack will inflict a different amount of hitstun / blockstun, though some attacks override these default values with their own. Use the chart below to determine how much hitstun/blockstun an attack will inflict.
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
For more values, see GGACR/Frame Data |
System Data
Damage Received Modifier | Guts Rating | Guard Balance | Guard Recovery | Gravity Mod | Stun Resist | Wakeup Face Down | Wakeup Face Up |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.21 | 3 | 1.25 | 1/6F | 1.05 | 55 | 23F | 25F |
Ground Movement Values
Forwards Walk Speed | Backwards Walk Speed | Initial Dash Speed | Dash Acceleration | Friction |
---|---|---|---|---|
4.5 | 3.5 | 11.8 | 0.45 | 90 |
Backdash Values
Backdash Duration | Backdash Invuln | Backdash Horizontal Speed |
---|---|---|
11 | 1~5F | 14.0 |
Jump Values
Prejump | Number of Jumps | Jump vY | Jump Gravity | Jump Duration | Forwards Jump vX | Backwards Jump vX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 2 | 28.0 | 1.6 | 36F | 4.7 | 4.5 |
High Jump Values
Prejump | High Jump vY | High Jump Gravity | High Jump Duration | Forwards High Jump vX | Backwards High Jump vX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 29.0 | 1.1 | 54F | 8.0 | 7.0 |
Air Dash Values
Number of Air Dashes | Forwards Air Dash Startup | Forwards Air Dash Duration | Forwards Air Dash Speed | Backwards Air Dash Startup | Backwards Air Dash Duration | Backwards Air Dash Speed | Minimum Rising Airdash Height |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 6F | 12F | 20.0 | 6F | 12F | 15.0 | 60 |
Tension Gain Values
Forwards Walk | Run | Forwards Jump | Forwards Air Dash |
---|---|---|---|
12 | 22 | 10 | 22 |
Proximity Ranges
Close Slash Proximity Range | Ground Throw Range | Air Throw Range |
---|---|---|
130 | 40 | 88 |
Normal Moves
input | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
5P | Mid | 1 | -1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | CSJR | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 1.44 | 3 | 8 | |||
5K | Mid | 1 | -10 | 5 | 6 | 14 | CSJR | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 1.44 | 3 | 8 | |||
c.S | Mid | 3 | -6 | 7 | 3,3 | 17 | SJR | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 22×2 | 2.64×2 | 10×2 | 7×2 | |||
f.S | Mid | 3 | -4 | 7 | 2 | 16 | SJR | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 28 | 2.64 | 10 | 7 | |||
5H | Mid | 5 | -4 | 6 | 4(2)2 | 21 | SR | 18 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 30×2 | 3.84×2 | 20×2 | 6×2 | |||
5D | High | 3 | -12 | 27 | 3 | 23 | R | 8~23F Low Profile 30~41F Feet | 13 | Launch 48 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 2.64 | 8 | 20 | ||
6P | Mid | 3 | -9 | 7 | 9,3 | 20 | SJR | 1~12F Upper Body | 90% | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 22×2 | 2.64×2 | 10×2 | 7×2 | |
6K | High | 4 | +5 | 18 | 4 | 8 | SR | 1~19F Lower Body 20~21F Feet | 80% | 16 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 25 | 3.84 | 11 | 6 | |
6H | Mid | 5 | -9 | 16 | 3 | 25 | SR | 18 | Launch | 60 | 15 | 60 | 7.68 | 20 | 6 | |||
2P | Mid | 1 | +2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | CSR | 85% | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 1.44 | 3 | 8 | ||
2K | Low | 1 | +1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | CSR | 75% | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 2.64 | 3 | 8 | ||
2S | Low | 3 | -5 | 9 | 4 | 15 | SJR | 90% | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 26 | 2.64 | 8 | 7 | ||
2H | Mid | 4 | -2 | 11 | 7 | 12 | SJR | 1~3F Low Profile | 90% | 16 | Launch | 20 | 14 | 36 | 3.84 | 14 | 6 | |
2D | Low | 3 | -1 | 13 | 3 | 12 | SR | 10~21F Feet | 13 | Down | 14 | 13 | 26 | 2.64 | 8 | 7 | ||
j.P | High/Air | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | CSR | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 1.44 | 3 | 8 | ||||
j.K | High/Air | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | SJR | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 2.64 | 5 | 7 | ||||
j.S | High/Air | 3 | 9 | 6 | 12 | SR | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 26 | 2.64 | 8 | 7 | ||||
j.H | High/Air | 3 | 12 | 3 | 11 | SR | 13 | Launch | 20 | 13 | 32 | 2.64 | 8 | 9 | ||||
j.2H | High/Air | 2 | 8 | 4(2)6(2)4 | 17 | SR | 11 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 22×3 | 2.64×3 | 5×3 | 9×3 | ||||
j.D | High/Air | 4 | 17 | 7 | 9+6 after landing | SR | 80% | 16 | Launch | 38 + WBounce | 14 | 48 | 2.64 | 11 | 6 |
Universal Mechanics
name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
Ground Throw | 40 pixels | Forced 40% | Launch 28 | 50 | 4.00 | 6 | ||||||||||||
Air Throw | 88 pixels | Forced 50% | 60 + WBounce | 55 | 4.00 | 6 | ||||||||||||
Dead Angle Attack | Mid | 3 | -25 | 7 | 6 | 33 | R | 1~12F All 13~40F Throw | 40% | 13 | Launch | 40 | 13 | 20 | 0.52 | 10 | 7 |
Special Moves
input | name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | frcWindow | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | frcWindow | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
214S | Lust Shaker | All | 3 | +5 | 10 | 1(3)×N | 5 | R | N/A | 13 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 12×N | 1.50/1.20xN | 10×N | 7×N | |||
236S | S Tandem Top | All | 3 | -1 | 11 | 13 | 15 | F | 3~4F | 13 | Launch | 22 + WBounce | 13 | 40 | 1.25/1.20 | 0 | 7 | |||
236H | H Tandem Top | All | 3 | 60 | 33 | Total 32 | F | 20~21F | 13 | Launch | 28 + WBounce | 13 | 50 | 1.25/1.20 | 0 | 12 | ||||
j.236P | Bad Moon | High/Air | 3 | -15 | 11 | Until landing | 22 after landing | RF | 80% | 5~7F after landing or block | 13 | Launch | 30 | 6 | 24×N | 1.50/1.80xN | 8 | 7×N | ||
j.236K | Turbo Fall | Until landing+12 | F | 14~15F | 2.00/- | |||||||||||||||
214K | Forward Roll | Total 24 | 2~15F Very Low Profile | N/A | 2.00/- | |||||||||||||||
214P | Iron Savior | Low | 3 | -13 | 17 | Until corner | 18+8 after landing | RF | 90% | 17~22F | 13 | Launch | 60 | 13 | 36 | 2.00/4.80 | 8 | 7 | ||
j.214K/S | K/S Silent Force | All | 2 | 11 | 1(1)×2,2(1)×N | Total 13 | 80% | N/A | 11 | 12 | 33 | 12 | 20 | 1.50/2.40 | 0 | 10 | ||||
j.214H | H Silent Force | All | 2 | 16 | 1(1)×2,2(1)×N | Total 18 | 80% | N/A | 11 | 12 | 33 | 12 | 20 | 1.50/2.40 | 0 | 10 | ||||
214H > H | Secret Garden | All | 3 | 56 | 18(8) | Total 74 | N/A | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 30×5 | 3.00/1.20×5 | 0 | 7×5 |
- ※1: After throwing Silent Force, crouch or Roll over the hairpin to recover it (takes 1F to recover); The hairpin can only be recovered 122F after hitting the ground
Force Breaks
input | name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | frcWindow | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | frcWindow | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
236D | Pretty Maze | All | 4 | 43 | 41 | Total 33 | 6~8F | 16 | Launch | 35 | 14 | 22×3 | 0 | 5×3 | ||||||
j.236D | Air Pretty Maze | All | 5 | 13 | 33 | Total 21 | F | 4~6F | 18 | Launch | 50 + WBounce | 15 | 50 | 0 | 12 | |||||
214D > H | FB Secret Garden | All | 3 | 34 | 18(8) | Total 68 | N/A | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 30×5 | -/0.24×5 | 0 | 7×5 | |||||
214S > 214D | Longinus | All | 5 | +7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | R | Forced 80% | N/A | 20 | Launch | 55 + WStick 26 | 15 | 35 | 20 | 6 |
Overdrives
input | name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | frcWindow | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | frcWindow | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
2141236H | Winger | Mid×5, High | 5 | -21 | 6+1 | 2×5(10)15 | 30 after landing | RF | 1~7F All | 23~24F | 18 | Launch | 60×5, 60 + Slide 35 | 15 | 40,25×4,80 | 20×5,15 | 6×6 | |||
j.2141236H | Air Winger | High/Air | 5 | -13 | 1+6 | Until landing | 30 after landing | R | 1~7F All | 70% | N/A | 18 | Launch | 60 + Slide 36 | 15 | 80 | 15 | 10 | ||
236236S | Emerald Rain | All | 3 | -3 | 4+2 | Total 75 | 1~5F Strike | N/A | 13 | Launch | 120 + WBounce | 13 | 36×3 | 10×3 | 7×3 |
Instant Kill
input | name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | guard | level | onBlock | startup | active | recovery | cancel | invuln | prorate | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | hitstop | damage | tension | gbp | gbm | |
236236H | Iron Maiden | All | -62 | 5+29 | Total 165 | 5~6F Strike | 0 | Fatal | 3×16 |
Gatling Table
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump on ground hit
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on hit, block, or whiff
To edit frame data, edit values in GGACR/Millia Rage/Data.