No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | <center>{{Character Label|GGXRD-R2|Raven|size=42px}}</center> | ||
{{GGXRD-R2/CharacterLinks}} | |||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==Glossary== | |||
[[Using_Frame_Data|How do I read frame data?]] | |||
{{FrameDataGlossary-GGXRD-R2}} | |||
<br style="clear:both;"/> | |||
==[[GGXRD-R2/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ==[[GGXRD-R2/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{#cargo_query:tables=ggxrdr2Characters | {{#cargo_query:tables=ggxrdr2Characters | ||
Line 9: | Line 16: | ||
|format=table | |format=table | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== Excitement Gauge=== | === Excitement Gauge=== | ||
*Raven starts each round at 0 Excitement | *Raven starts each round at 0 Excitement | ||
Line 17: | Line 23: | ||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
{{ | {{GGXRD-R2-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=normal}} | ||
}} | |||
==Universal Mechanics== | ==Universal Mechanics== | ||
{{ | {{GGXRD-R2-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=other}} | ||
}} | |||
==Special Moves== | ==Special Moves== | ||
{{ | {{GGXRD-R2-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=special}} | ||
}} | |||
==Overdrives== | ==Overdrives== | ||
{{ | {{GGXRD-R2-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=super}} | ||
}} | |||
==Instant Kill== | ==Instant Kill== | ||
{{ | {{GGXRD-R2-FullFrameDataTable|moveType=instantkill}} | ||
| | |||
}} | |||
==Gatling Table== | ==Gatling Table== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 61: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=5P}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=5P}} | ||
| 2P, 6P || 5K, 2K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, | | 2P, 6P || 5K, 2K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2P}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2P}} | ||
| | | {{color|green|5P<sup>[+]</sup>}}, {{color|green|2P<sup>[+]</sup>}}, {{color|green|4P<sup>[+]</sup>}}, {{color|green|6P<sup>[+]</sup>}} || {{color|green|5K<sup>[+]</sup>}}, {{color|green|2K<sup>[+]</sup>}} || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=4P}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=4P}} | ||
| 5P, | | 5P, {{color|green|2P<sup>[+]</sup>}}, {{color|green|4P<sup>[+]</sup>}}, {{color|green|6P<sup>[+]</sup>}} || {{color|green|5K<sup>[+]</sup>}}, {{color|green|2K<sup>[+]</sup>}} || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=6P}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=6P}} | ||
| - || - || c.S, f.S || 6H || 5D || | | - || - || c.S, f.S || 6H || 5D || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=5K}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=5K}} | ||
| 6P || - || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, | | 6P || - || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2K}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2K}} | ||
| 5P, 6P || 5K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || | | 5P, 6P || 5K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=c.S}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=c.S}} | ||
| 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, | | 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=f.S}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=f.S}} | ||
| - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 2D || Jump, | | - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 2D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2S}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=5H}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=5H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || Jump, | | - || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2H}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || | | - || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=6H}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=6H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Jump, | | - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=5D}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Homing Jump, Homing Dash | | - || - || - || - || - || Homing Jump, Homing Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2D}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 116: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.P}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.P}} | ||
| | | {{color|green|j.P<sup>[+]</sup>}} || j.K || j.S || j.H || j.D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.K}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.K}} | ||
| j.P || - || j.S || j.H || j.D || Jump, | | j.P || - || j.S || j.H || j.D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.S}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.S}} | ||
| j.P || - || - || j.H || j.D || Jump, | | j.P || - || - || j.H || j.D || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.H}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.D}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.2K}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGXRDR2|chara=Raven|input=j.2K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit | |||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | ||
: | :{{color|green|2='''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on hit, block, or whiff}} | ||
==Changelog== | ==Changelog== | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{ | <center>{{Character Label|GGXRD-R2|Raven|size=42px}}</center> | ||
{{GGXRD-R2/CharacterLinks}} | |||
{{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data]].}} | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data]].}} | ||
{{ | {{GGXRD-R2/Navigation}} |
Latest revision as of 17:38, 9 April 2024
Glossary
System Data Glossary | |
---|---|
Defense | The amount of damage that characters take is multiplied by this number. |
Guts | The amount of damage that characters take decreases as their life lowers. For more info see here. |
Prejump | Number of frames before a character becomes airborne from a jump, during which they are throw invincible but cannot block. |
Weight | The character's weight class, which determines how fast they fall when being hit in the air. |
Backdash | Number of frames this move is in a recovery state before returning to neutral. |
Forward Dash | Number of frames this move is in a recovery state before returning to neutral. Most characters have a run instead of a forward dash. |
RiscGainRate | Amount of RISC characters gain when blocking is modified by this number. The higher the number, the more RISC gained when blocking an attack. 32 is average. |
WakeupFaceDown | Amount of time the character is knocked down when the character is face down. |
WakeupFaceUp | Amount of time the character is knocked down when the character is face up. |
Frame Data Glossary | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guard | How this attack can be guarded. All non-throws can be blocked with air Faultless Defense unless otherwise stated. | ||||||
Startup | Number of frames for this move to reach the first active frame (includes the first active frame). | ||||||
Active | Number of active frames in this attack. Values in () are for gaps between hits of an attack. | ||||||
Recovery | Number of frames this move is in a recovery state before returning to neutral. | ||||||
OnBlock | After blocking this attack, how soon can the attacker move compared to the defender.
Assumes that the attack connects as soon as possible against a standing/crouching opponent, and that the attacker does not cancel the attack into anything else. | ||||||
Invuln | Attribute and Hitbox invincibility for this attack | ||||||
riscp | Risc Plus (gbp). How much the RISC Gauge increases on block. | ||||||
riscm | Risc Minus (gbm). How much the RISC Gauge decreases on hit. | ||||||
prorate | How much additional damage proration this attack has. There are two types of proration, Initial and Forced. | ||||||
Cancel | What this attack can cancel into. Any other cases will be listed in its respective notes.
| ||||||
Roman | How this attack can be Roman Cancelled.
| ||||||
Level | Attack Level determines the amount of hitstun, blockstun, and hitstop this attack will inflict. Note that there are exceptions. | ||||||
Tension | How much tension is gained by using this attack. Normal attacks gain tension on hit/block. Special moves gain tension twice: once on when the move is used, and again when it hits the opponent. These two values are separated by a /. |
Attack Level Values | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
※1: The additional hitstop is only applied to the receiver. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
For more values, see GGXRD-R2/Frame Data |
System Data
name | defense | guts | prejump | weight | backdash | forwarddash | riscGainRate | wakeupFaceUp | wakeupFaceDown | umo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raven | x1.11 | 5 | 3F | [100] Medium | 21F (1~9F invuln) | 32 | 25F | 24F | Glide Invincible Forward Run (invul. 10-26F) |
Excitement Gauge
- Raven starts each round at 0 Excitement
- Various moves increase Excitement
- After 600F of no Excitement increase, -1 Excitement every 20F
- All of Raven's attacks +3% base damage per Excitement level. Values are rounded down
Normal Moves
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
5P | Mid | 0 | -6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | SJ | Initial: 90% | 144 | 14 | 3 | 8 | YRP | ||
5K | Mid | 2 | -5 | 7 | 7 | 12 | SJ | - | 264 | 16 | 10 | 7 | YRP | ||
c.S | Mid | 3 | +2 | 8 | 6(5)3 | 12 | SJ | - | 384 | 22×2 | 14 | 6 | YRP | ||
f.S | Mid | 2 | -10 | 10 | 8 | 16 | SJ | - | 264 | 28 | 10 | 7 | YRP | ||
5H | Mid | 4 | -12 | 10 | 3・7 | 24 | SJ | - | 384 | 26×2 | 20 | 6 | YRP | ||
5D | High | 2 | -1 | 27 | 6 | 9 | - | Initial: 80% | 264 | 22 | 10 | 20 | YRP | ||
4P | Mid | 0 | -1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | CSJ | Initial: 90% | 144 | 12 | 3 | 8 | YRP | ||
6P | Mid | 2 | -16 | 9 | 3 | 27 | S | 1-6 Upper Body 7-11 Above Knee | Initial: 90% | 264 | 26 | 10 | 7 | YRP | |
6H | Mid | 4 | -8 | 20 | 7 | 11 + landing 8 | SJ | 7-10 Feet 11-Landing Lower Body | - | 384 | 54 | 20 | 6 | YRP | |
2P | Mid | 0 | -2 | 6 | 4 | 8 | CS | Initial: 80% | 144 | 8 | 3 | 8 | YRP | ||
2K | Low | 0 | -1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | S | Initial: 80% | 144 | 12 | 3 | 8 | YRP | ||
2S | Mid | 2 | -5 | 9 | 4 | 15 | S | - | 264 | 26 | 10 | 7 | YRP | ||
2H | Low | 4 | -12 | 15 | 6 | 25 | S | 7-24 Low Profile | - | 384 | 38 | 20 | 6 | YRP | |
2D | Low | 2 | -10 | 9 | 3 | 21 | S | - | 264 | 30 | 10 | 7 | YRP | ||
j.P | High/Air | 0 | - | 6 | 4 | 8 | CSJ | Initial: 90% | 144 | 10 | 3 | 8 | YRP | ||
j.K | High/Air | 1 | - | 8 | 9 | 12 | SJ | Initial: 90% | 264 | 16 | 6 | 7 | YRP | ||
j.2K | High/Air | 2 | - | 12 | until landing | landing 3 | S | - | 264 | 18 | 10 | 7 | YRP | ||
j.S | High/Air | 2 | - | 7 | 7 | 16 | SJ | Initial: 90% | 264 | 26 | 10 | 7 | YRP | ||
j.H | High/Air | 3 | - | 9 | 3(3)3(3)3 | 21 | S | - | 384 | 26×3 | 14 | 6 | YRP | ||
j.D | High/Air | 2 | - | 8 | 3(2)5 | 18 + landing 5 | S | - | 264 | 20,24 | 10 | 7 | YRP |
Universal Mechanics
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
Ground Throw | Ground Throw: 70000 | 0 | +15 | 1 | Forced: 50% | 0,480 | 0,40 | 6,0 | R | ||||||
Air Throw | Air Throw: 192500 | 0,4 | 1 | Forced: 65% | 0,480 | 0,60 | 6,0 | R | |||||||
DAA | All | 2 | -13 | 12 | 4 | 23 | 1-15 Full | Initial: 50% | -5000 / 264 | 25 | 10 | 7 | |||
Blitz | Mid | 1 | -2 | (15-48)+13 | 3 | 20 | 1~Button release: Blitz | Initial: 55% | 50 | R | |||||
[Blitz] | Mid | 4 | +5 | 50+13 | 3 | 20 | 1~50: Blitz | 50 | R |
Special Moves
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
j.66 | High/Air | 2 | 21 | 15 | 9 | S | Initial: 85% | 0/264 | 20 | 10 | 7 | YRP | |||
236P | All | 2 | -9 | 13 | Until offscreen | 36 + landing 12 | - | 7-10F Foot 11F Onwards Above Knees | Forced: 90% | 200/120 | 22 | 2 | 7 | YRP | |
j.236P/K | All | 2 | -4 | 21 | Until ground or offscreen | Total 45 + landing 8 | - | Forced: 90% | 200/120 | 22 | 2 | 7 | YRP | ||
236S Level 0-2 | Mid | 4 | -3 | 17 | 6 | 31 | - | - | 225/720 | 40 | 20 | 6 | YRP | ||
236S Level 3-5 | Mid | 4 | -3 | 16 | 6 | 31 | - | - | 225/720 | 40 | 20 | 6 | YRP | ||
236S Level 6+ | Mid | 4 | -3 | 15 | 6 | 31 | - | - | 225/720 | 40 | 20 | 6 | YRP | ||
j.236S Level 0-2 | All | 4 | -17 | 12 | 8 | 23 | - | - | 225/720 | 40 | 20 | 6 | YRP | ||
j.236S Level 3-5 | All | 4 | -17 | 11 | 8 | 23 | - | - | 225/720 | 40 | 20 | 6 | YRP | ||
j.236S Level 6+ | All | 4 | -17 | 10 | 8 | 23 | - | - | 225/720 | 40 | 20 | 6 | YRP | ||
236H Level 0-2 | All | 2 | +30 | 71 | 65 | Total:46 | - | - | 225/120×2 | 20×2 | 2 | 7 | YRP | ||
236H Level 3-5 | All | 3 | +47 | 71 | 65 | Total:46 | - | - | 225/120×3 | 20×3 | 2 | 6 | YRP | ||
236H Level 6+ | All | 4 | +61 | 71 | 65 | Total:46 | - | - | 225/120×4 | 20×4 | 2 | 6 | YRP | ||
j.236H Level 0-2 | All | 2 | 54 | 60 | Total:48+8 landing | - | - | 225/120×2 | 20×2 | 2 | 7 | YRP | |||
j.236H Level 3-5 | All | 3 | 54 | 60 | Total:48+8 landing | - | - | 225/120×3 | 20×3 | 2 | 6 | YRP | |||
j.236H Level 6+ | All | 4 | 54 | 60 | Total:48+8 landing | - | - | 225/120×4 | 20×4 | 2 | 6 | YRP | |||
214K | - | - | - | - | - | Total 29 | - | 5-25 Armor | - | - | YP | ||||
63214S | Air Unblockable | 4,0,0 | +52 | 19 | 9 | 32 | - | Forced: 65% | 250/720,480,0 | 0,80,0 | 6,8,8 | YRP | |||
63214H | Ground Throw | 3 | +52 | 27 | 6 | 37 | - | Forced: 65% | 250/0,480,0 | 0,80,0 | 6,8,8 | YRP |
Overdrives
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
214214H | Mid | 4 | -29 | 6+1 | 6 | 42 | 1-9 Full | -5000/0 | 10,5×0~50, 100 [12,6×0~50,125] | 20 | 6 | ||||
632146S Level 0-2 | Mid | 4 | -55 | 6+2 | Until Screen Border | 62 | 7-Until Recovery Full | -5000/0 | 70,10×2 | 20 | 6 | ||||
632146S Level 3-5 | Mid | 4 | -55 | 6+2 | Until Screen Border | 62 | 7-Until Recovery Full | -5000/0 | 70,10×5 | 20 | 6 | ||||
632146S Level 6+ | Mid | 4 | -55 | 6+2 | Until Screen Border | 62 | 7-Until Recovery Full | -5000/0 | 70,10×6 | 20 | 6 | ||||
j.632146S Level 0-2 | All | 4 | 6+2 | Until Ground | 64 | 8-Until Ground Full | -5000/0 | 70,10×2 | 20 | 6 | |||||
j.632146S Level 3-5 | All | 4 | 6+2 | Until Ground | 64 | 8-Until Ground Full | -5000/0 | 70,10×5 | 20 | 6 | |||||
j.632146S Level 6+ | All | 4 | 6+2 | Until Ground | 64 | 8-Until Ground Full | -5000/0 | 70,10×6 | 20 | 6 |
Instant Kill
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Input | Guard | level | On-Block | Startup | Active | Recovery | Cancel | Invuln | Prorate | Tension | Damage | RISC Plus | RISC Minus | Roman Cancels | |
236236H | All | 3 | -20 | 9+14 [5+6] | 6 | 31 | 9-28[5-16] Full | DESTROY | 14 | 6 |
Gatling Table
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on hit, block, or whiff
Changelog
To edit frame data, edit values in GGXRD-R2/Raven/Data.
System Links
Mechanics
Application & Advanced Information
Archived Information