< BBCP | Yuuki Terumi
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! j.A | ||
| j.A || j.B || j.C || j.D, j.2D || Throw, Jump, Overdrive | | j.A || j.B || j.C || j.D, j.2D || Throw, Jump, Super, Overdrive | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! j.B | ||
| - || - || j.C || j.D, j.2D || Jump, Overdrive | | - || - || j.C || j.D, j.2D || Jump, Super, Overdrive | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! j.C | ||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.2D || Jump, Overdrive | | - || - || - || j.D, j.2D || Jump, Super, Overdrive | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! j.D | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || Super, Overdrive | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.2D | ! j.2D | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || Super, Overdrive | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 22 August 2014
System Data
Health: 10,500
Combo Rate: 70%
Jump Startup: 4F
Backdash Time: 22F
Backdash Invincibility: 1-5F
Movement Options: Double Jump, 1 Airdash, Dash type: Run
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 180F | 210F | 240F | 270F | 300F | 390F | 420F | 450F | 480F | 600F |
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A |
300 | CSOJR | 100 | 77 | S | - | All | 1 | B | 5 | 3 | 9 | ±0 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
5B |
500 | SOR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 8 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
5C |
380*2 | SO(J)R | - | - | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 11 | 2(11)2 | 19 | -2 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
2A |
300 | CSOR | 100 | 77 | S | - | All | 1 | F | 7 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
2B |
420 | SOR | 90 | 85 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 9 | 3 | 23 | -12 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
2C |
580 | SOJR | - | - | N | - | All | 3 | B | 13 | 4 | 25 | -12 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
6A |
520 | SOJR | - | - | - | - | All | 3 | B | 9 | 3 | 24 | -10 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
6B |
600 | DrR | 95 | 89 | N | - | L | 3 | F | 24 | 3 | 13 | +3 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
6C |
520, 520, 960 | R | - | - | - | - | All | - | B | 13 | 2(10)6(14)4 | 31 | -14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3C |
660 | SOR | - | - | N | - | L | 4 | F | 10 | 2 | 30 | -13 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
j.A |
300 | CSOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 3 | 8 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.B |
350, 350 | DOJR | 90 | 85 | N | - | HA | 2 | H | 10 | 4(2)2 | 14 | - | 13 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 29 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.C |
300, 300, 500 | DOJR | - | - | N | - | H | - | - | 11 | 2 (3) 2 (4) 2 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Counter Assault |
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | 13 | 2 | 32 | -15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger |
1000 | - | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | 30 | 1 | 30 | -8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Drive Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Throws
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Revolver Action Table
Note #1 = 5A and 2A are restricted to 3 times max.
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5A, 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Jump, Overdrive, Special |
5B | 6A | 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Overdrive, Special |
5C | - | 6B | 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Overdrive, Special |
2A | 5A, 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Overdrive, Special |
2B | - | 5B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Overdrive, Special |
2C | - | 6B | 5C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Overdrive, Special |
6A | - | 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Overdrive, Special |
6B | - | - | 6C | 6D | Overdrive, Special |
6C | - | - | - | - | - |
3C | - | - | 6C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Overdrive, Special |
*Every hit of j.C is cancellable into drive
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A | j.B | j.C | j.D, j.2D | Throw, Jump, Super, Overdrive |
j.B | - | - | j.C | j.D, j.2D | Jump, Super, Overdrive |
j.C | - | - | - | j.D, j.2D | Jump, Super, Overdrive |
j.D | - | - | - | - | Super, Overdrive |
j.2D | - | - | - | - | Super, Overdrive |
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Red = On Hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only