< BBCP | Ragna the Bloodedge
Final Ultima (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{{FrameData-BBCP | {{FrameData-BBCP | ||
|version=5A | |version=5A | ||
|damage= | |damage=300 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=77 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=all | ||
|startup= | |level=1 | ||
|active= | |attribute=B | ||
|recovery= | |startup=5 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=3 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=9 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=0 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=11 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=12 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=16 | ||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=5B | |version=5B | ||
|damage= | |damage=660 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=89 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HL | ||
|startup= | |level=3 | ||
|active= | |attribute=B | ||
|recovery= | |startup=8 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=8 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=16 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-7 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=16 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=17 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=22 | ||
|airHit=19 | |||
|airCH=34 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 69: | Line 73: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=5C | |version=5C | ||
|damage= | |damage=800 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SO(J)R | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=92 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HL | ||
|startup= | |level=4 | ||
|active= | |attribute=B | ||
|recovery= | |startup=13 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=4 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=20 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-5 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=18 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=19 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=24 | ||
|airHit=19 | |||
|airCH=34 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 92: | Line 98: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=2A | |version=2A | ||
|damage= | |damage=300 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=77 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=all | ||
|startup= | |level=1 | ||
|active= | |attribute=F | ||
|recovery= | |startup=7 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=2 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=10 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=0 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=11 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=12 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=16 | ||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 115: | Line 123: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=2B | |version=2B | ||
|damage= | |damage=500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=85 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=L | ||
|startup= | |level=2 | ||
|active= | |attribute=F | ||
|recovery= | |startup=9 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=2 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=15 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-3 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=13 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=14 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=18 | ||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 138: | Line 148: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=2C | |version=2C | ||
|damage= | |damage=720 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=89 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HL | ||
|startup= | |level=3 | ||
|active= | |attribute=F | ||
|recovery= | |startup=12 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=3 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=13 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=+1 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=16 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=17 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=S30 | ||
|airHit=20 | |||
|airCH=36 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 161: | Line 173: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=6A | |version=6A | ||
|damage= | |damage=620 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SO(J)R | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=79 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HL | ||
|startup= | |level=3 | ||
|active= | |attribute=B | ||
|recovery= | |startup=13 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=4 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=24 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=16 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=F26 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=F45 | ||
|invul= | |airHit=26 | ||
|airCH=45 | |||
|invul=4-13H | |||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 184: | Line 198: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=6B | |version=6B | ||
|damage= | |damage=720 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=80 | ||
|p2= | |p2=89 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=H | ||
|startup= | |level=3 | ||
|active= | |attribute=B | ||
|recovery= | |startup=24 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=4 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=19 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-6 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=16 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=17 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=22 | ||
|airHit=GD17 | |||
|airCH=GD31 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 207: | Line 223: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=6C | |version=6C | ||
|damage= | |damage=620*2 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=(S)OR, SOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=82(1) | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=L, HL | ||
|startup= | |level=4 | ||
|active= | |attribute=F, B | ||
|recovery= | |startup=20 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=3(8)2 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=33 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-16 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=18 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=19, F40 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=24, F68 | ||
|airHit=19, 40 | |||
|airCH=34, 68 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=3C | |||
|damage=720 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=12 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=27 | |||
|frameAdv=-11 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=F40 | |||
|groundCH=D68 | |||
|airHit=40 | |||
|airCH=D68 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 230: | Line 273: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=j.A | |version=j.A | ||
|damage= | |damage=300 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=77 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=HA | ||
|startup= | |level=1 | ||
|active= | |attribute=H | ||
|recovery= | |startup=7 | ||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=9 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun=11 | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=12 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=16 | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=14 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 253: | Line 298: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=j.B | |version=j.B | ||
|damage= | |damage=500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=85 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HA | ||
|startup= | |level=2 | ||
|active= | |attribute=H | ||
|recovery= | |startup=10 | ||
|active=9 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun=13 | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=14 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=18 | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=14 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 276: | Line 323: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=j.C | |version=j.C | ||
|damage= | |damage=620 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=89 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HA | ||
|startup= | |level=3 | ||
|active= | |attribute=H | ||
|recovery= | |startup=12 | ||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=26 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun=16 | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=17 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=22 | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=17 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=31 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 303: | Line 352: | ||
{{FrameData-BBCP | {{FrameData-BBCP | ||
|version=5D | |version=5D | ||
|damage= | |damage=550, 760 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=94, 75 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HL, all | ||
|startup= | |level=5 | ||
|active= | |attribute=B | ||
|recovery= | |startup=15 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=5(12)3 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=29 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=20 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=21 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=27 | ||
|airHit=24, B38 | |||
|airCH=42, B64 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 326: | Line 377: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=5D (OD) | |version=5D (OD) | ||
|damage= | |damage=550, 860 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SRD | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=94, 75 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HL, all | ||
|startup= | |level=5 | ||
|active= | |attribute=B | ||
|recovery= | |startup=15 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=5(12)3 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=29 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=20 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=F24, B50 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=F42, B84 | ||
|airHit=24, B50 | |||
|airCH=42, B84 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 349: | Line 402: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=2D | |version=2D | ||
|damage= | |damage=750 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=R | ||
|p1= | |p1=80 | ||
|p2= | |p2=94 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=L | ||
|startup= | |level=5 | ||
|active= | |attribute=F | ||
|recovery= | |startup=18 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=2 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=23 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=20 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=D46 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=BD54 | ||
|airHit=G46 | |||
|airCH=B54 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 372: | Line 427: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=2D (OD) | |version=2D (OD) | ||
|damage= | |damage=850 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=RD | ||
|p1= | |p1=80 | ||
|p2= | |p2=94 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=L | ||
|startup= | |level=5 | ||
|active= | |attribute=F | ||
|recovery= | |startup=18 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=2 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=23 | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=20 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=D54 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=BD54 | ||
|airHit=G54 | |||
|airCH=B54 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 395: | Line 452: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=6D | |version=6D | ||
|damage= | |damage=750 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=94 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HL | ||
|startup= | |level=5 | ||
|active= | |attribute=H | ||
|recovery= | |startup=26 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=3 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=14+16L | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-12 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=20 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=F30 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=F52 | ||
|invul= | |airHit=30 | ||
|airCH=52 | |||
|invul=10-25F | |||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 418: | Line 477: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=6D (OD) | |version=6D (OD) | ||
|damage= | |damage=850 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=94 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HL | ||
|startup= | |level=5 | ||
|active= | |attribute=H | ||
|recovery= | |startup=22 | ||
|frameAdv= | |active=3 | ||
|blockstun= | |recovery=14+16L | ||
|groundHit= | |frameAdv=-12 | ||
|groundCH= | |blockstun=20 | ||
|airHit= | |groundHit=F40 | ||
|airCH= | |groundCH=F68 | ||
|invul= | |airHit=40 | ||
|airCH=68 | |||
|invul=8-21F | |||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 441: | Line 502: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=j.D | |version=j.D | ||
|damage= | |damage=590 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=75 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HA | ||
|startup= | |level=3 | ||
|active= | |attribute=H | ||
|recovery= | |startup=13 | ||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=20 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun=16 | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=17 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=F39 | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=22 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=39 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 464: | Line 527: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=j.D (OD) | |version=j.D (OD) | ||
|damage= | |damage=690 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=75 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HA | ||
|startup= | |level=3 | ||
|active= | |attribute=H | ||
|recovery= | |startup=11 | ||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=20 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun=16 | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=17 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=F61 | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=36 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=61 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 491: | Line 556: | ||
{{FrameData-BBCP | {{FrameData-BBCP | ||
|version=Forward Throw<div><small>5B+C or 6B+C</small></div> | |version=Forward Throw<div><small>5B+C or 6B+C</small></div> | ||
|damage= | |damage=0, 1400 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=-, SOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=100, 60 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=T (70) | ||
|startup= | |level=0, 4 | ||
|active= | |attribute=T | ||
|recovery= | |startup=7 | ||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=19 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=-, F100 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
Line 509: | Line 576: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description=100% minimum damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Back Throw<div><small>4B+C</small></div> | |version=Back Throw<div><small>4B+C</small></div> | ||
|damage= | |damage=0, 1400 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=-, SOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=100, 60 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=T (70) | ||
|startup= | |level=0 | ||
|active= | |attribute=T | ||
|recovery= | |startup=7 | ||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=19 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=-, F60 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
Line 532: | Line 601: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description=100% minimum damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Air Throw<div><small>j.B+C</small></div> | |version=Air Throw<div><small>j.B+C</small></div> | ||
|damage= | |damage=0, 1400 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=-, SOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=100, 60 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=T (90) | ||
|startup= | |level=0, 4 | ||
|active= | |attribute=T | ||
|recovery= | |startup=7 | ||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=15+3L | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=-, Wb*80 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description=100% minimum damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:43, 11 April 2013
System Data
Health: 10,000
Combo Rate: 70%
Jump Startup: 4
Backdash Time: 20
Backdash Invincibility: 1-5
Movement Options: Double Jump, 1 Airdash, Dash type: Run
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 120F | 210F | 210F | 270F | 300F | 390F | 420F | 450F | 480F | 600F |
Normal Moves
5A |
300 | CSOJR | 100 | 77 | S | - | all | 1 | B | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5B |
660 | SOR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 8 | 8 | 16 | -7 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 34 | - |
5C |
800 | SO(J)R | 100 | 92 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 13 | 4 | 20 | -5 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 34 | - |
2A |
300 | CSOR | 100 | 77 | S | - | all | 1 | F | 7 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
2B |
500 | SOR | 90 | 85 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 9 | 2 | 15 | -3 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
2C |
720 | SOR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | F | 12 | 3 | 13 | +1 | 16 | 17 | S30 | 20 | 36 | - |
6A |
620 | SO(J)R | 90 | 79 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 13 | 4 | 24 | -11 | 16 | F26 | F45 | 26 | 45 | 4-13H |
6B |
720 | SOR | 80 | 89 | N | - | H | 3 | B | 24 | 4 | 19 | -6 | 16 | 17 | 22 | GD17 | GD31 | - |
6C |
620*2 | (S)OR, SOJR | 90 | 82(1) | N | - | L, HL | 4 | F, B | 20 | 3(8)2 | 33 | -16 | 18 | 19, F40 | 24, F68 | 19, 40 | 34, 68 | - |
3C |
720 | SOJR | 90 | 92 | N | - | L | 4 | F | 12 | 3 | 27 | -11 | 18 | F40 | D68 | 40 | D68 | - |
j.A |
300 | CSOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 3 | 9 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.B |
500 | SOJR | 90 | 85 | N | - | HA | 2 | H | 10 | 9 | 12 | - | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.C |
620 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 12 | 4 | 26 | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
Drive Moves
5D |
550, 760 | SOR | 100 | 94, 75 | N | - | HL, all | 5 | B | 15 | 5(12)3 | 29 | -11 | 20 | 21 | 27 | 24, B38 | 42, B64 | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5D (OD) |
550, 860 | SRD | 100 | 94, 75 | N | - | HL, all | 5 | B | 15 | 5(12)3 | 29 | -11 | 20 | F24, B50 | F42, B84 | 24, B50 | 42, B84 | - |
2D |
750 | R | 80 | 94 | N | - | L | 5 | F | 18 | 2 | 23 | -4 | 20 | D46 | BD54 | G46 | B54 | - |
2D (OD) |
850 | RD | 80 | 94 | N | - | L | 5 | F | 18 | 2 | 23 | -4 | 20 | D54 | BD54 | G54 | B54 | - |
6D |
750 | SOJR | 90 | 94 | N | - | HL | 5 | H | 26 | 3 | 14+16L | -12 | 20 | F30 | F52 | 30 | 52 | 10-25F |
6D (OD) |
850 | SJR | 90 | 94 | N | - | HL | 5 | H | 22 | 3 | 14+16L | -12 | 20 | F40 | F68 | 40 | 68 | 8-21F |
j.D |
590 | SOJR | 90 | 75 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 13 | 4 | 20 | - | 16 | 17 | F39 | 22 | 39 | - |
j.D (OD) |
690 | SJR | 90 | 75 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 11 | 4 | 20 | - | 16 | 17 | F61 | 36 | 61 | - |
Throws
Forward Throw 5B+C or 6B+C |
0, 1400 | -, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T (70) | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | 19 | - | - | -, F100 | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100% minimum damage | |||||||||||||||||||
Back Throw 4B+C |
0, 1400 | -, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T (70) | 0 | T | 7 | 3 | 19 | - | - | -, F60 | - | - | - | - |
100% minimum damage | |||||||||||||||||||
Air Throw j.B+C |
0, 1400 | -, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T (90) | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | 15+3L | - | - | - | - | -, Wb*80 | - | - |
100% minimum damage |
Specials
Hell's Fang 214A |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Additional Attack 214D after Hell's Fang |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Additional Attack (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
C Inferno Divider 623C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air C Inferno Divider j.623C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
D Inferno Divider 623D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
D Inferno Divider (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air D Inferno Divider j.623D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air D Inferno Divider (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Upper 236C after Inferno Divider |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Straight 236C after Upper |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Axe Kick 214D after Upper |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Axe Kick (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gauntlet Hades 214B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Gauntlet Hades j.214B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Spin Kick 214D after Gauntlet Hades |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Spin Kick (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dead Spike 236D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dead Spike (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Belial Edge j.214C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Blood Scythe 214D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Blood Scythe (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Blood Scythe j.214D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Blood Scythe (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crush Trigger 5A+B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dash Cancel |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Counter Assault 6A+B during blockstun |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Distortion Drives
Carnage Scissors 632146D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carnage Scissors (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Devoured by Darkness 214214D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Devoured by Darkness (OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Astral Heat
Black Onslaught 2141236C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|
Revolver Action Table
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Red = On Hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only