< BBCP | Ragna the Bloodedge
m (→Normal Moves) |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=5A | |version=5A | ||
|damage=300 | |damage=300 | ||
Line 226: | Line 228: | ||
|cancel=(S)OR, SOJR | |cancel=(S)OR, SOJR | ||
|p1=90 | |p1=90 | ||
|p2=82( | |p2=82(once) | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter=N | |starter=N | ||
Line 391: | Line 393: | ||
|airHit=19 | |airHit=19 | ||
|airCH=34 | |airCH=34 | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-20 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* 180F | |description= | ||
*180F Heat Gauge Cooldown | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 420: | Line 423: | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* | *Chargeable | ||
* 180F | *180F Heat Gauge Cooldown | ||
*Ignores character combo rate | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 429: | Line 433: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=5D | |version=5D | ||
|damage=550, 760 | |damage=550, 760 | ||
Line 452: | Line 458: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 100 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 477: | Line 484: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 125 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 502: | Line 510: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 100 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 527: | Line 536: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 125 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 552: | Line 562: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 100 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 577: | Line 588: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 125 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 602: | Line 614: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 100 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 627: | Line 640: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 125 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 633: | Line 647: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|version=Forward Throw | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Forward Throw | |||
|damage=0, 1400 | |damage=0, 1400 | ||
|cancel=-, SOR | |cancel=-, SOR | ||
Line 655: | Line 671: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* 100% minimum damage | |description= | ||
*100% minimum damage: 1400 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Back Throw | |version=Back Throw | ||
|damage=0, 1400 | |damage=0, 1400 | ||
|cancel=-, SOR | |cancel=-, SOR | ||
Line 680: | Line 697: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* 100% minimum damage | |description= | ||
*100% minimum damage: 1400 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Air Throw | |version=Air Throw | ||
|damage=0, 1400 | |damage=0, 1400 | ||
|cancel=-, SOR | |cancel=-, SOR | ||
Line 705: | Line 723: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* 100% minimum damage | |description= | ||
*100% minimum damage: 1400 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 712: | Line 731: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|version=Hell's Fang | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Hell's Fang | |||
|subtitle=214A | |||
|damage=730 | |damage=730 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 738: | Line 760: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Follow-up | ||
|subtitle=Hell's Fang -> 214D | |||
|damage=950 | |damage=950 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 759: | Line 782: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* 200% | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 200 | |||
*200% Heat Gain | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Follow-up (OD) | ||
|subtitle=Hell's Fang -> 214D | |||
|damage=1150 | |damage=1150 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 784: | Line 810: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* 200% | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 300 | |||
*200% Heat Gain | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=C Inferno Divider | |version={{C}} Inferno Divider | ||
|subtitle=623C | |||
|damage=550*2 | |damage=550*2 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 807: | Line 836: | ||
|airHit=42 | |airHit=42 | ||
|airCH=71 | |airCH=71 | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-17 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 813: | Line 842: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Aerial {{C}} Inferno Divider | ||
|subtitle=j.623C | |||
|damage=550*2 | |damage=550*2 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 832: | Line 862: | ||
|airHit=42 | |airHit=42 | ||
|airCH=71 | |airCH=71 | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-13 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 838: | Line 868: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=D Inferno Divider | |version={{D}} Inferno Divider | ||
|subtitle=623D | |||
|damage=600*2 | |damage=600*2 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 859: | Line 890: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* Fatal Counter possible | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 50+50 | |||
*Fatal Counter possible | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=D Inferno Divider (OD) | |version={{D}} Inferno Divider (OD) | ||
|subtitle=623D | |||
|damage=700*2 | |damage=700*2 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 884: | Line 918: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* Fatal Counter possible | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 75+75 | |||
*Fatal Counter possible | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Aerial {{D}} Inferno Divider | ||
|subtitle=j.623D | |||
|damage=600*2 | |damage=600*2 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 909: | Line 946: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* Fatal Counter possible | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 50+50 | |||
*Fatal Counter possible | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Aerial {{D}} Inferno Divider (OD) | ||
|subtitle=j.623D | |||
|damage=700*2 | |damage=700*2 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 934: | Line 974: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* Fatal Counter possible | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 75+75 | |||
*Fatal Counter possible | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Upper | |version=Upper | ||
|subtitle=Inferno Divider -> 236C | |||
|damage=310 | |damage=310 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 963: | Line 1,006: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Straight | |version=Straight Punch | ||
|subtitle=Upper -> 236C | |||
|damage=400 | |damage=400 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 988: | Line 1,032: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Ax Kick | ||
|subtitle=Upper -> 214D | |||
|damage=480 | |damage=480 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,055: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 100 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Ax Kick (OD) | ||
|subtitle=Upper -> 214D | |||
|damage=680 | |damage=680 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,035: | Line 1,082: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 150 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Gauntlet Hades | |version=Gauntlet Hades | ||
|subtitle=214B | |||
|damage=800 | |damage=800 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,063: | Line 1,112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Aerial Gauntlet Hades | ||
|subtitle=j.214B | |||
|damage=700 | |damage=700 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,088: | Line 1,138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Spin Kick | |version=Spin Kick | ||
|subtitle=Gauntlet Hades -> 214D | |||
|damage=800 | |damage=800 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,109: | Line 1,160: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* Cannot hit crouchers | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 100 | |||
*Cannot hit crouchers | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Spin Kick (OD) | |version=Spin Kick (OD) | ||
|subtitle=Gauntlet Hades -> 214D | |||
|damage=1000 | |damage=1000 | ||
|cancel=(J)R | |cancel=(J)R | ||
Line 1,135: | Line 1,189: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 150 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Dead Spike | |version=Dead Spike | ||
|subtitle=236D | |||
|damage=1000 | |damage=1000 | ||
|cancel=RDa | |cancel=RDa | ||
Line 1,160: | Line 1,216: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 100 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Dead Spike (OD) | |version=Dead Spike (OD) | ||
|subtitle=236D | |||
|damage=600*3 | |damage=600*3 | ||
|cancel=RDa | |cancel=RDa | ||
|p1=90 | |p1=90 | ||
|p2=92( | |p2=92(once) | ||
|smp=2 | |smp=2 | ||
|starter=N | |starter=N | ||
Line 1,185: | Line 1,243: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 100*3 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Not Over Yet | |version=Not Over Yet | ||
|subtitle=downed opponent -> 22C | |||
|damage=0, 952 | |damage=0, 952 | ||
|cancel=-, SORDa | |cancel=-, SORDa | ||
Line 1,209: | Line 1,269: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* 2nd hit gains no | |description= | ||
*2nd hit gains no Heat | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Belial Edge | |version=Belial Edge | ||
|subtitle=j.214C | |||
|damage=600, 100*N | |damage=600, 100*N | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
|p1=90 | |p1=90 | ||
|p2=87( | |p2=87(once) | ||
|smp=2 | |smp=2 | ||
|starter=N | |starter=N | ||
Line 1,238: | Line 1,300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Blood Scythe | |version=Blood Scythe | ||
|subtitle=214D | |||
|damage=1200 | |damage=1200 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,259: | Line 1,322: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* Fatal Counter possible | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 300 | |||
*Fatal Counter possible | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Blood Scythe (OD) | |version=Blood Scythe (OD) | ||
|subtitle=214D | |||
|damage=1400 | |damage=1400 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,284: | Line 1,350: | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* Fatal Counter possible | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 450 | |||
*Fatal Counter possible | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Aerial Blood Scythe | ||
|subtitle=j.214D | |||
|damage=900 | |damage=900 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,310: | Line 1,379: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 300 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Aerial Blood Scythe (OD) | ||
|subtitle=j.214D | |||
|damage=1100 | |damage=1100 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,335: | Line 1,406: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Lifesteal: 450 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,341: | Line 1,413: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|version=Carnage Scissors | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Carnage Scissors | |||
|subtitle=632146D | |||
|damage=1000, 2500 | |damage=1000, 2500 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,352: | Line 1,427: | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|attribute=B | |attribute=B | ||
|startup=9+7 | |startup=9+7~12 | ||
|active=2(38)4 | |active=2(38)4 | ||
|recovery=58 | |recovery=58 | ||
Line 1,361: | Line 1,436: | ||
|airHit=B90, 80 | |airHit=B90, 80 | ||
|airCH=B148, 132 | |airCH=B148, 132 | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-14 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* Can cancel 2nd hit by holding down D button | *Can cancel 2nd hit by holding down D button | ||
* 30% minimum damage | *30% minimum damage: 1050 | ||
* 180F | *Lifesteal: 200 | ||
* | *180F Heat Gauge Cooldown | ||
* | *Start-up after super freeze varies based on distance from opponent | ||
*Start-up/Active/Recovery becomes 9+7/2/37 if button is held after 1st attack | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Carnage Scissors (OD) | |version=Carnage Scissors (OD) | ||
|subtitle=632146D | |||
|damage=1000, 2500, 300*4 | |damage=1000, 2500, 300*4 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,384: | Line 1,461: | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|attribute=B | |attribute=B | ||
|startup=9+7 | |startup=9+7~12 | ||
|active=2(38)4, 1*4 | |active=2(38)4, 1*4 | ||
|recovery=58 | |recovery=58 | ||
Line 1,393: | Line 1,470: | ||
|airHit=B90, 80 | |airHit=B90, 80 | ||
|airCH=B148, 132 | |airCH=B148, 132 | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-14 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* Can cancel 2nd hit by holding down D button | *Can cancel 2nd hit by holding down D button | ||
* 30% minimum damage | *30% minimum damage: 1410 | ||
* 180F | *Lifesteal: 200+50*4 | ||
* | *180F Heat Gauge Cooldown | ||
* | *Start-up after super freeze varies based on distance from opponent | ||
*Start-up/Active/Recovery becomes 9+7/2/37 if button is held after 1st attack | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Devoured by Darkness | |version=Devoured by Darkness | ||
|subtitle=214214D | |||
|damage=0, 3000 | |damage=0, 3000 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,425: | Line 1,504: | ||
|airHit=100 | |airHit=100 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-16 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* 25% minimum damage | *25% minimum damage: 750 | ||
* 180F | *Lifesteal: 500 | ||
*180F Heat Gauge Cooldown | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Devoured by Darkness (OD) | |version=Devoured by Darkness (OD) | ||
|subtitle=214214D | |||
|damage=0, 6000 | |damage=0, 6000 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,454: | Line 1,535: | ||
|airHit=100 | |airHit=100 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-16 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* 25% minimum damage | *25% minimum damage: 1500 | ||
* 180F | *Lifesteal: 1000 | ||
*180F Heat Gauge Cooldown | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,467: | Line 1,549: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|version=Black Onslaught | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Black Onslaught | |||
|subtitle=2141236C | |||
|damage=death | |damage=death | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
Line 1,487: | Line 1,572: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-29 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description=* 180F | |description= | ||
*180F Heat Gauge Cooldown | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,532: | Line 1,618: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6C | ! 6C | ||
| - || - || - || 6D || Jump | | - || - || - || 6D || Jump (2nd Hit), <span style="color:red">Special</span>, Overdrive | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6D | ! 6D | ||
Line 1,559: | Line 1,645: | ||
|} | |} | ||
: '''Black''' = On | : '''Black''' = On hit or block | ||
: <span style="color:red">'''Red''' = On | : <span style="color:red">'''Red''' = On hit only</span> | ||
: <span style="color:green">'''Green''' = Available on whiff</span> | : <span style="color:green">'''Green''' = Available on whiff</span> | ||
: <span style="color:blue">'''Blue''' = Only once per string</span> | : <span style="color:blue">'''Blue''' = Only once per string</span> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Navbar-BBCP}} | {{Navbar-BBCP}} |
Latest revision as of 22:17, 17 July 2020
System Data
Health: 10,000
Combo Rate: 70%
Jump Startup: 4
Backdash Time: 20
Backdash Invincibility: 1-5
Movement Options: Double Jump, 1 Airdash, Dash type: Run
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 120F | 210F | 210F | 270F | 300F | 390F | 420F | 450F | 480F | 600F |
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A |
300 | CSOJR | 100 | 77 | S | - | all | 1 | B | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
5B |
660 | SOR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 8 | 8 | 16 | -7 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 34 | - |
5C |
800 | SO(J)R | 100 | 92 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 13 | 4 | 20 | -5 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 34 | - |
2A |
300 | CSOR | 100 | 77 | S | - | all | 1 | F | 7 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
2B |
500 | SOR | 90 | 85 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 9 | 2 | 15 | -3 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
2C |
720 | SOR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | F | 12 | 3 | 13 | +1 | 16 | 17 | S30 | 20 | 36 | - |
6A |
620 | SO(J)R | 90 | 79 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 13 | 4 | 24 | -11 | 16 | F26 | F45 | 26 | 45 | 4-13H |
6B |
720 | SOR | 80 | 89 | N | - | H | 3 | B | 24 | 4 | 19 | -6 | 16 | 17 | 22 | GD17 | GD31 | - |
6C |
620*2 | (S)OR, SOJR | 90 | 82(once) | N | - | L, HL | 4 | F, B | 20 | 3(8)2 | 33 | -16 | 18 | 19, F40 | 24, F68 | 19, 40 | 34, 68 | - |
3C |
720 | SOJR | 90 | 92 | N | - | L | 4 | F | 12 | 3 | 27 | -11 | 18 | F40 | D68 | 40 | D68 | - |
j.A |
300 | CSOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 3 | 9 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.B |
500 | SOJR | 90 | 85 | N | - | HA | 2 | H | 10 | 9 | 12 | - | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.C |
620 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 12 | 4 | 26 | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
Dash Cancel |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Counter Assault |
0 | R | 50 | 92 | VS | - | all | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 32 | -16 | 18 | F19 | F34 | 19 | 34 | 1-20 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger |
1000 | R | 80 | 100 | N | 3 | B | 3 | B | 30~59 | 1 | 23 | +2 | 24 | S60 | S120 | GD60 | GD100 | - |
|
Drive Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5D |
550, 760 | SOR | 100 | 94, 75 | N | - | HL, all | 5 | B | 15 | 5(12)3 | 29 | -11 | 20 | 21 | 27 | 24, B38 | 42, B64 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
5D (OD) |
550, 860 | SRDa | 100 | 94, 75 | N | - | HL, all | 5 | B | 15 | 5(12)3 | 29 | -11 | 20 | F24, B50 | F42, B84 | 24, B50 | 42, B84 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
2D |
750 | R | 80 | 94 | N | - | L | 5 | F | 18 | 2 | 23 | -4 | 20 | D46 | BD54 | G46 | B54 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
2D (OD) |
850 | RDa | 80 | 94 | N | - | L | 5 | F | 18 | 2 | 23 | -4 | 20 | D54 | BD54 | G54 | B54 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6D |
750 | SOJR | 90 | 94 | N | - | HL | 5 | H | 26 | 3 | 14+16L | -12 | 20 | F30 | F52 | 30 | 52 | 10-25F |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6D (OD) |
850 | SJR | 90 | 94 | N | - | HL | 5 | H | 22 | 3 | 14+16L | -12 | 20 | F40 | F68 | 40 | 68 | 8-21F |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.D |
590 | SOJR | 90 | 75 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 13 | 4 | 20 | - | 16 | 17 | F39 | 22 | 39 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.D (OD) |
690 | SJR | 90 | 75 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 11 | 4 | 20 | - | 16 | 17 | F61 | 36 | 61 | - |
|
Throws
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forward Throw |
0, 1400 | -, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T (70) | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | 19 | - | - | -, F100 | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Back Throw |
0, 1400 | -, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T (70) | 0 | T | 7 | 3 | 19 | - | - | -, F60 | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Air Throw |
0, 1400 | -, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T (90) | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | 15+3L | - | - | - | - | -, Wb*80 | - | - |
|
Specials
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hell's Fang 214A
|
730 | R | 75 | 82 | N | 2 | all | 4 | B | 15 | 13 | 28 | -4 | 24 | 29 | 36 | 40 | 68 | - |
Follow-up Hell's Fang -> 214D
|
950 | R | 100 | 92 | N | 2A | all | 4 | B | 23 | 3 | 35 | -19 | 18 | F56 | F93 | 56 | 93 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Follow-up (OD) Hell's Fang -> 214D
|
1150 | R | 100 | 92 | N | 2A | all | 4 | B | 23 | 3 | 27 | -11 | 18 | Wb*80 | Wb*132 | Wb*80 | Wb*132 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Inferno Divider 623C
|
550*2 | R | 80 | 92 | S | 2 | HL | 4 | B | 9 | 5, 8 | 20+19L | -28 | 18 | F42 | F71 | 42 | 71 | 1-17 All |
Aerial Inferno Divider j.623C
|
550*2 | R | 85 | 92 | S | 2 | all | 4 | H | 5 | 5, 8 | 19L | - | 18 | F42 | F71 | 42 | 71 | 1-13 All |
Inferno Divider 623D
|
600*2 | R | 100 | 92 | N | 2B | HL, all | 4 | B | 7 | 5, 8 | 32+19L | -40 | 18 | F42 | F71 | 42 | 71 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Inferno Divider (OD) 623D
|
700*2 | R | 100 | 92 | N | 2B | HL, all | 4 | B | 7 | 5, 8 | 32+19L | -40 | 18 | F42 | F71 | 42 | 71 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Aerial Inferno Divider j.623D
|
600*2 | R | 100 | 92 | N | 2C | all | 4 | H | 7 | 5, 8 | 19L | - | 18 | F42 | F71 | 42 | 71 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Aerial Inferno Divider (OD) j.623D
|
700*2 | R | 100 | 92 | N | 2C | all | 4 | H | 7 | 5, 8 | 19L | - | 18 | F42 | F71 | 42 | 71 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Upper Inferno Divider -> 236C
|
310 | R | 100 | 100 | N | - | all | 4 | H | 14 | 3 | 19L | - | - | - | - | 42 | 71 | - |
Straight Punch Upper -> 236C
|
400 | R | 100 | 70 | N | 2 | all | 4 | H | 15 | 3 | 12L | - | - | - | - | Ws18(F26) | Ws32(F26) | - |
Ax Kick Upper -> 214D
|
480 | R | 100 | 90 | N | 2D | all | 4 | H | 19 | 4 | 13L | - | - | - | - | B60 | B100 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Ax Kick (OD) Upper -> 214D
|
680 | R | 100 | 90 | N | 2D | all | 4 | H | 19 | 4 | 11+13L | - | - | - | - | B60 | B100 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Gauntlet Hades 214B
|
800 | R | 90 | 92 | S | 2 | HA | 4 | H | 20 | 7 | 14+13L | -11 | 18 | B35 | B60 | B35 | B60 | - |
Aerial Gauntlet Hades j.214B
|
700 | R | 90 | 92 | S | 2 | HA | 4 | H | 12 | 9 | 15L | - | 18 | F35 | F60 | 35 | 60 | - |
Spin Kick Gauntlet Hades -> 214D
|
800 | R | 100 | 67 | S | 2E | all | 4 | H | 9 | 3 | 12L | - | 18 | F44 | F74 | 44 | 74 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Spin Kick (OD) Gauntlet Hades -> 214D
|
1000 | (J)R | 90 | 92 | S | 2E | all | 4 | H | 9 | 3 | 12L | - | 18 | F70 | F116 | 70 | 116 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Dead Spike 236D
|
1000 | RDa | 90 | 92 | N | 2 | all | 4 | HBFP | 26 | 13 | 57T | -1 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 36 | 61 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Dead Spike (OD) 236D
|
600*3 | RDa | 90 | 92(once) | N | 2 | all | 4 | HBFP | 26 | 19 | 57T | +9 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 36 | 61 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Not Over Yet downed opponent -> 22C
|
0, 952 | -, SORDa | 100 | 100, 92 | L | 3 | - | 0, 4 | T | 11 | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - | SdWs60(F30) | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Belial Edge j.214C
|
600, 100*N | R | 90 | 87(once) | N | 2 | all | 4 | H | 15 | 4, till L(1)1 | 16 | +1 | 18 | 19*N, 19 | 24*N, 27 | G25*N, B40 | G44*N, B68 | - |
Blood Scythe 214D
|
1200 | R | 90 | 82 | N | 2F | all | 5 | H | 37 | 3 | 7+6L | +5 | 20 | G21 | S39 | G60 | B100 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Blood Scythe (OD) 214D
|
1400 | R | 90 | 82 | N | 2F | all | 5 | H | 37 | 3 | 7+6L | +9 | 24 | B60 | S39 | B60 | B100 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Aerial Blood Scythe j.214D
|
900 | R | 90 | 82 | N | 2G | all | 4 | H | 19 | 4 | till L+18 | - | 18 | B60 | B100 | B60 | B100 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Aerial Blood Scythe (OD) j.214D
|
1100 | R | 90 | 82 | N | 2G | all | 4 | H | 19 | 4 | till L+18 | - | 18 | B60 | B100 | B60 | B100 | - |
|
Distortion Drives
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carnage Scissors 632146D
|
1000, 2500 | R | 85 | 92*2 | N | - | all | 4 | B | 9+7~12 | 2(38)4 | 58 | -43 | 18 | S42, F80 | S84, F132 | B90, 80 | B148, 132 | 1-14 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Carnage Scissors (OD) 632146D
|
1000, 2500, 300*4 | R | 85 | 92*2, 99*4 | N | - | all | 4 | B | 9+7~12 | 2(38)4, 1*4 | 58 | -40 | 18 | S42, F80 | S84, F132 | B90, 80 | B148, 132 | 1-14 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Devoured by Darkness 214214D
|
0, 3000 | R | 80 | 100, 5 | VS | - | all | 4 | B | 13+12 | 3 | 56 | -40 | 18 | F100 | - | 100 | - | 1-16 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Devoured by Darkness (OD) 214214D
|
0, 6000 | R | 80 | 100, 5 | VS | - | UNB | 4 | B | 13+12 | 3 | 56 | - | - | F100 | - | 100 | - | 1-16 All |
|
Astral Heat
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Black Onslaught 2141236C
|
death | - | - | - | - | - | all | 5 | B | 3+25 | 2 | 25 | -12 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 1-29 All |
|
Revolver Action Table
NOTE: 5A and 2A can only be done three times in any string of normals, even on whiff.
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5A, 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Jump, Special, Overdrive |
5B | 6A | 2B | 5C, 2C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special, Overdrive |
5C | 6A | - | 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
5D | - | - | - | - | Special, Overdrive |
2A | 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special, Overdrive |
2B | - | 5B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special, Overdrive |
2C | 6A | 6B | 5C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special, Overdrive |
2D | - | - | - | - | - |
6A | - | - | - | - | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
6B | 6A | - | - | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special, Overdrive |
6C | - | - | - | 6D | Jump (2nd Hit), Special, Overdrive |
6D | - | - | - | j.D | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
3C | - | - | - | 2D | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A | j.B | j.C | j.D | Jump, Throw, Special, Overdrive |
j.B | - | - | j.C | j.D | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
j.C | - | - | - | j.D | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
j.D | - | - | - | - | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
- Black = On hit or block
- Red = On hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string