< BBCP | Platinum the Trinity
mNo edit summary |
Chaoschao222 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCP | {{FrameData-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=5A | ||
|damage= | |damage=300 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=77 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=all | ||
|startup= | |level=1 | ||
|active= | |attribute=B | ||
|recovery= | |startup=6 | ||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=11 | |||
|frameAdv=-1 | |||
|blockstun=11 | |||
|groundHit=12 | |||
|groundCH=16 | |||
|airHit=11 | |||
|airCH=14 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=5B | |||
|damage=560 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=11 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=16 | |||
|frameAdv=-5 | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|groundHit=17 | |||
|groundCH=22 | |||
|airHit=17 | |||
|airCH=31 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=5C | |||
|damage=600 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=19 | |||
|frameAdv=-6 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=19 | |||
|groundCH=24 | |||
|airHit=19 | |||
|airCH=34 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=2A | |||
|damage=300 | |||
|cancel=CSOJR | |||
|p1=85 | |||
|p2=75 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=LA | |||
|level=0 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=8 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=8 | |||
|frameAdv=-1 | |||
|blockstun=9 | |||
|groundHit=10 | |||
|groundCH=14 | |||
|airHit=12 | |||
|airCH=23 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=2B | |||
|damage=500 | |||
|cancel=SOR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=85 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=21 | |||
|frameAdv=-10 | |||
|blockstun=13 | |||
|groundHit=14 | |||
|groundCH=18 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=2C | |||
|damage=800 | |||
|cancel=SOR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=82 | |||
|smp=2 | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=15 | |||
|active=8 | |||
|recovery=24 | |||
|frameAdv=-13 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=F50 | |||
|groundCH=F84 | |||
|airHit=50 | |||
|airCH=84 | |||
|invul=9-22H | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=6A | |||
|damage=540 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=12 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=22 | |||
|frameAdv=-9 | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|groundHit=17 | |||
|groundCH=22 | |||
|airHit=26 | |||
|airCH=45 | |||
|invul=6-15H | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=6B | |||
|damage=580 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|smp=2 | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HA | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=20 | |||
|active=12 | |||
|recovery=20 | |||
|frameAdv=-7 | |||
|blockstun=24 | |||
|groundHit=34 | |||
|groundCH=42 | |||
|airHit=Wb30 | |||
|airCH=Wb52 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=6C | |||
|damage=760 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=94 | |||
|smp=2 | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level=5 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=21 | |||
|active=5 | |||
|recovery=31+5L | |||
|frameAdv=-20 | |||
|blockstun=20 | |||
|groundHit=F40 | |||
|groundCH=F68 | |||
|airHit=40 | |||
|airCH=68 | |||
|invul=3-56F | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description=*Fatal counter | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=3C | |||
|damage=600 | |||
|cancel=SOR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=12 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=24 | |||
|frameAdv=-8 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=F30 | |||
|groundCH=D52 | |||
|airHit=30 | |||
|airCH=52 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=j.A | |||
|damage=300 | |||
|cancel=CSOJR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=77 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=HA | |||
|level=1 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=9 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun=11 | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=12 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=16 | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=14 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=j.B | |||
|damage=480 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=85 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HA | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=8 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=9 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun=13 | |||
|groundHit=14 | |||
|groundCH=18 | |||
|airHit=17 | |||
|airCH=31 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=j.C | |||
|damage=660 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HA | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=12 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=13 (4L) | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|groundHit=17 | |||
|groundCH=22 | |||
|airHit=23 | |||
|airCH=34 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=j.2C | ||
|damage= | |damage=300*3 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1=90 | ||
|p2= | |p2=75(1) | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=HA | ||
|startup= | |level=0 | ||
|active= | |attribute=H | ||
|recovery= | |startup=12 | ||
|active=15 | |||
|recovery=18 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun=9 | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=10 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=14 | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=12 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=23 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 72: | Line 371: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Counter Assault<div><small>6A+B during blockstun</small></div> | |||
|damage=0 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=50 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=VS | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=29 | |||
|frameAdv=-14 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=F14 | |||
|groundCH=F26 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul=1-20Inv | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description=*180F cooldown | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Crush Trigger<div><small>5A+B</small></div> | |||
|damage=1000 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=100 | |||
|smp=3 | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=B | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=30~60 | |||
|active=1 | |||
|recovery=20 | |||
|frameAdv=+2 | |||
|blockstun=21 | |||
|groundHit=S60 | |||
|groundCH=S120 | |||
|airHit=Wb*80 | |||
|airCH=Wb*132 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
* Possible to charge | |||
* 180F cooldown | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Drive Moves== | ==Drive Moves== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" |
Revision as of 08:57, 29 April 2013
System Data
Health: 10,500
Combo Rate: 70%
Jump Startup: 4
Backdash Time: 22
Backdash Invincibility: 1-7
Movement Options: Double Jump, 1 Airdash, Dash type: Run
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Health | 180F | 210F | 240F | 270F | 300F | 390F | 420F | 450F | 480F | 600F |
Normal Moves
5A |
300 | CSOJR | 100 | 77 | S | - | all | 1 | B | 6 | 2 | 11 | -1 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 14 | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5B |
560 | SOJR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 11 | 6 | 16 | -5 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
5C |
600 | SOJR | 100 | 92 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 10 | 6 | 19 | -6 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 34 | - |
2A |
300 | CSOJR | 85 | 75 | S | - | LA | 0 | F | 8 | 3 | 8 | -1 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 23 | - |
2B |
500 | SOR | 90 | 85 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 10 | 3 | 21 | -10 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
2C |
800 | SOR | 90 | 82 | N | 2 | HL | 4 | B | 15 | 8 | 24 | -13 | 18 | F50 | F84 | 50 | 84 | 9-22H |
6A |
540 | SOJR | 80 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 12 | 4 | 22 | -9 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 26 | 45 | 6-15H |
6B |
580 | R | 80 | 92 | N | 2 | HA | 4 | H | 20 | 12 | 20 | -7 | 24 | 34 | 42 | Wb30 | Wb52 | - |
6C |
760 | SOJR | 100 | 94 | N | 2 | all | 5 | B | 21 | 5 | 31+5L | -20 | 20 | F40 | F68 | 40 | 68 | 3-56F |
| |||||||||||||||||||
3C |
600 | SOR | 90 | 92 | N | - | L | 4 | F | 12 | 3 | 24 | -8 | 18 | F30 | D52 | 30 | 52 | - |
j.A |
300 | CSOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 2 | 9 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.B |
480 | SOJR | 90 | 85 | N | - | HA | 2 | H | 8 | 6 | 9 | - | 13 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 31 | - |
j.C |
660 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 12 | 4 | 13 (4L) | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 34 | - |
j.2C |
300*3 | SOJR | 90 | 75(1) | N | - | HA | 0 | H | 12 | 15 | 18 | - | 9 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 23 | - |
Counter Assault 6A+B during blockstun |
0 | R | 50 | 92 | VS | - | all | 4 | B | 13 | 4 | 29 | -14 | 18 | F14 | F26 | 14 | 26 | 1-20Inv |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger 5A+B |
1000 | R | 80 | 100 | N | 3 | B | 3 | B | 30~60 | 1 | 20 | +2 | 21 | S60 | S120 | Wb*80 | Wb*132 | - |
|
Drive Moves
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Throws
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Specials
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Distortion Drives
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Astral Heat
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Revolver Action Table
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Red = On Hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only