m (Reverted edits by Shtkn (talk) to last revision by 99.44.112.230) |
|||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|airHit=40 | |airHit=40 | ||
|airCH=68 | |airCH=68 | ||
|invul=13-26 | |invul=13-26 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/3C | |hitbox=arakune/3C | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
|airHit=40 | |airHit=40 | ||
|airCH=68 | |airCH=68 | ||
|invul=after L, 1-10 | |invul=after L, 1-10 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/j.2C | |hitbox=arakune/j.2C | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 590: | Line 590: | ||
|airHit=40 | |airHit=40 | ||
|airCH=68 | |airCH=68 | ||
|invul=after L, 1-10 | |invul=after L, 1-10 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/j.2B | |hitbox=arakune/j.2B | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|airHit=40 | |airHit=40 | ||
|airCH=68 | |airCH=68 | ||
|invul=after L, 1-10 | |invul=after L, 1-10 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/j.2C | |hitbox=arakune/j.2C | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
|airHit=14 | |airHit=14 | ||
|airCH=26 | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul=1-20 | |invul=1-20 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/6B | |hitbox=arakune/6B | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=7-30 | |invul=7-30 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|level=1 | |level=1 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP* | ||
|startup=19 | |startup=19 | ||
|active=11(15)12 | |active=11(15)12 | ||
Line 811: | Line 811: | ||
|guard=HA | |guard=HA | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP* | ||
|startup=38 | |startup=38 | ||
|active=until ground | |active=until ground | ||
Line 839: | Line 839: | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP* | ||
|startup=34 | |startup=34 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 869: | Line 869: | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP* | ||
|startup=1 | |startup=1 | ||
|active=until ground + 55 | |active=until ground + 55 | ||
Line 898: | Line 898: | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP* | ||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=until ground | |active=until ground | ||
Line 927: | Line 927: | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP* | ||
|startup=40 | |startup=40 | ||
|active=24 | |active=24 | ||
Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
|guard=All, HL | |guard=All, HL | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP* | ||
|startup=1 | |startup=1 | ||
|active=until ground (33) until off screen | |active=until ground (33) until off screen | ||
Line 983: | Line 983: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCP | {{FrameData-BBCP | ||
|version=Throw/Back Throw | |version=Throw/Back Throw<br/><small>5/4B+C</small> | ||
|damage=1400 | |damage=1400 | ||
|cancel=--, SOR | |cancel=--, SOR | ||
Line 1,011: | Line 1,011: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Air Throw | |version=Air Throw<br/><small>j.B+C</small> | ||
|damage=1400 | |damage=1400 | ||
|cancel=--, SOR | |cancel=--, SOR | ||
Line 1,065: | Line 1,065: | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |col=1|text= | {{ColumnList |col=1|text= | ||
*Effect ends if a non- | *Effect ends if a non-P* attribute from Arakune hits or is blocked, or if Arakune is hit by or blocks an attack. | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Zero Vector<div><small>j. | |version=Zero Vector<div><small>j.236D</small></div> | ||
|damage= | |damage= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
Line 1,125: | Line 1,125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Permutation, N, R <div><small> | |version=Permutation, N, R <div><small>22A/B/C</small></div> | ||
|damage=500 | |damage=500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
Line 1,134: | Line 1,134: | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP* | ||
|startup=57 | |startup=57 | ||
|active=until ground | |active=until ground | ||
Line 1,155: | Line 1,155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Permutation, N, R (air) <div><small>j. | |version=Permutation, N, R (air) <div><small>j.22A/B/C</small></div> | ||
|damage=500 | |damage=500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
Line 1,164: | Line 1,164: | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP* | ||
|startup=33 | |startup=33 | ||
|active=until ground | |active=until ground | ||
Line 1,225: | Line 1,225: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1-5T, 29-37T, 38-39 | |invul=1-5T, 29-37T, 38-39 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/214A | |hitbox=arakune/214A | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,251: | Line 1,251: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1-5T, 6-25 | |invul=1-5T, 6-25 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/214A | |hitbox=arakune/214A | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,274: | Line 1,274: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=7-62 | |invul=7-62 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/214C | |hitbox=arakune/214C | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,297: | Line 1,297: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=24-33 | |invul=24-33 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/214A | |hitbox=arakune/214A | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,323: | Line 1,323: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=28-39 | |invul=28-39 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/j.D | |hitbox=arakune/j.D | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,349: | Line 1,349: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=28-46 | |invul=28-46 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/j.214C | |hitbox=arakune/j.214C | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,375: | Line 1,375: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=25-32 | |invul=25-32 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/j.44 | |hitbox=arakune/j.44 | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,408: | Line 1,408: | ||
|airHit=60 | |airHit=60 | ||
|airCH=100 | |airCH=100 | ||
|invul=1-12 | |invul=1-12 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/236236C_1 | |hitbox=arakune/236236C_1 | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,429: | Line 1,429: | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP*(2) | ||
|startup=5+2 | |startup=5+2 | ||
|active=3x35 (3x53) | |active=3x35 (3x53) | ||
Line 1,457: | Line 1,457: | ||
|guard=LA | |guard=LA | ||
|level=4, 1x13, 4 (4, 1x23, 4) | |level=4, 1x13, 4 (4, 1x23, 4) | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=HBFP*(2) | ||
|startup=20+4 | |startup=20+4 | ||
|active=15 | |active=15 | ||
Line 1,467: | Line 1,467: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1-26 | |invul=1-26 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/j.214214D | |hitbox=arakune/j.214214D | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,502: | Line 1,502: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1-97 | |invul=1-97 All | ||
|hitbox=arakune/632146D | |hitbox=arakune/632146D | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 1,520: | Line 1,520: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5A | ! 5A | ||
| <span style="color:green">5A</span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 6B, || 6C || 5D, 6D || Special | | <span style="color:green">5A</span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 6B, || 6C || 5D, 6D || Special, Jump, Rapid, Throw | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! <span style="color:blue">5B</span> | ||
| 5A || 2B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D || Special, <span style="color:red">Jump</span>, Rapid | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! 5C | ||
| - || - || 6C || 5D, 6D || Special | | - || - || 6C || 5D, 6D || Special, Jump, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! 5D | ||
| - || - || 3C || - || Special | | - || - || 3C || - || Special, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2A | ! 2A | ||
| 5A, <span style="color:green">2A</span>, 6A || 5B || 5C, 2C, 6C || 2D || Special | | 5A, <span style="color:green">2A</span>, 6A || 5B || 5C, 2C, 6C || 2D || Special, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! <span style="color:blue">2B</span> | ||
| - || 5B, <span style="color:green">2B</span> || 2C, 6C || 2D || Special, Rapid | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 2C | ! 2C | ||
Line 1,544: | Line 1,544: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6A | ! 6A | ||
| - || 2B, 6B || 5C || 5D, 6D || Special | | - || 2B, 6B || 5C || 5D, 6D || Special, Jump, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5A > 6B | ! 5A > 6B | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special, <span style="color:red">Jump</span>, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6B | ! 6B | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special, Jump, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4B | ! 4B | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special, Jump, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6C | ! 6C | ||
Line 1,559: | Line 1,559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3C | ! 3C | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special, Rapid | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 1,567: | Line 1,567: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! j.A | ||
| <span style="color:green">j.A</span>, j.2A, j.6A || j.B, j.2B, j.6B || j.C, j.2C, j.6C || j.D || Special | | <span style="color:green">j.A</span>, j.2A, j.6A || j.B, j.2B, j.6B || j.C, j.2C, j.6C || j.D || Special, Jump, Rapid, Throw | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! j.B | ||
| j.A || - || j.C || j.D || Special | | j.A || - || j.C || j.D || Special, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! j.C | ||
| j.2A || j.2B || j.2C || - || Special | | j.2A || j.2B || j.2C || - || Special, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! <span style="color:blue">j.2A/B/C</span> | ||
| <span style="color:red">j.2A</span> || <span style="color:red">j.2B</span> || <span style="color:red">j.2C</span> || - || Rapid | |||
|- | |- | ||
! j.6A-C | ! j.6A-C | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special, Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! j.D | ||
Line 1,589: | Line 1,589: | ||
: <span style="color:green">'''Green''' = Available on whiff</span> | : <span style="color:green">'''Green''' = Available on whiff</span> | ||
: <span style="color:blue">'''Blue''' = Only once per string</span> | : <span style="color:blue">'''Blue''' = Only once per string</span> | ||
: '''Special''' = Specials and | : '''Special''' = Specials, Supers, and Overdrive | ||
: '''Super''' = Supers only | : '''Super''' = Supers only | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Navbar-BBCP}} | {{Navbar-BBCP}} |
Revision as of 22:28, 8 May 2013
System Data
Health: 10,500
Combo Rate: 80%
Jump Startup: 5
Backdash Time: 37
Backdash Invincibility: 1-26
Movement Options: Double Jump, 2 Airdashes, Dash type: Teleport
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 180F | 210F | 240F | 270F | 300F | 390F | 420F | 450F | 480F | 600F |
Normal Moves
5A |
300 | CSOJR | 100 | 77 | S | - | All | 1 | B | 6 | 3 | 12 | -3 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5B |
300x3 | SO(J)R | 100 | 89 (once) | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 11 | 2, 3, 3 | 12 | +2 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
5C |
800 | SOJR | 90 | 82 | N | 2 | HL | 3 | B | 23 | 3 | 18 | -2 | 18 | F24 | F42 | 24 | 42 | 4-25H |
2A |
300 | CSOR | 90 | 77 | S | - | LA | 1 | F | 10 | 2 | 12 | -2 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 26 | - |
2B |
460 | CSOR | 90 | 85 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 11 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
2C |
240x5 | R | 90 | 82 (once) | N | 2 | L, HLx4 | 4 | F | 13 | 9, 6, 9, 9, 3 | 13 | -9 | 18 | 19x4,Ws40 (F35) | 24x4,Ws68 (F35) | D40x4, Ws40 (F35) | D68x4, Ws68 (F35) | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6A |
600 | SOJR | 80 | 89 | N | 2 | H | 3 | B | 23 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 22 | GD30 | GD52 | - |
5A/6A > 6B |
500 | SO(J)R | 90 | 89 | N | 2 | HL | 3 | B | 6 | 2 | 25 | -10 | 16 | D39 | D66 | D39 | D66 | - |
6B |
500 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | 2 | HL | 3 | B | 10 | 2 | -25 | -10 | 16 | D39 | D66 | D39 | D66 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
4B |
600 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | - | L | 3 | F | 19 | 3 | 21 | -7 | 16 | S27 | S54 | 17 | 31 | - |
6C |
1000 | R | 85 | 89 | N | 2 | H | 3 | H | 27 | 2 | 32 | -17 | 16 | B35 | B60 | B35 | B60 | 4-41F |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6C > 5C |
1000 | R | 100 | 92 | N | 2 | HL | 4 | B | 21 | 4 | 32 | -17 | 18 | F44 | F74 | 44 | 74 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6C > 5C > 2C |
1000 | R | 100 | 92 | N | 2 | HL | 4 | H | 24 | 4 | 36 | -21 | 18 | 19 | 24 | D30 | D52 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
3C |
800 | SOR | 100 | 60 | N | - | L | 4 | F | 26 | 3 | 37 | -21 | 18 | D40 | D68 | 40 | 68 | 13-26 All |
j.A |
300 | CSOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 1 | 16 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.B |
180x5 | SOR | 80 | 89 | S | - | HA | 3 | H | 10 | 3x5 | 21 | - | 16x5 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.C |
700 | SOR | 90 | 89 | N | 2 | HA | 3 | H | 12 | 2 | 20 | - | 16 | 17 | BD100 | GD60 | BD100 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.6A |
600 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 13 | 3 | 13+7L | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 39 | - |
j.6B |
600 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 14 | 4 | 14+7L | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 39 | - |
j.6C |
600 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 15 | 5 | 14+7L | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 39 | - |
j.2A |
600 | R | 90 | 92 | N | 2 | All | 4 | H | 21 | until landing | 20L | - | 18 | F40 | F68 | 40 | 68 | after L, 1-10 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.2B |
600 | R | 90 | 89 | N | 2 | All | 4 | H | 22 | until landing | 21L | - | 18 | F40 | F68 | 40 | 68 | after L, 1-10 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.2C |
600 | R | 90 | 89 | N | 2 | All | 4 | H | 21 | until landing | 20L | - | 18 | F40 | F68 | 40 | 68 | after L, 1-10 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Counter Assault |
0 | --, R | 50 | 92 | VS | - | All | 4 | B | 13 | 2 | 29 | -12 | 18 | F14 | F26 | 14 | 26 | 1-20 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger A+B |
1000 | R | 80 | 100 | N | 3 | B | 3 | B | 30-60 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 25 | GD17 | GD31 | GD17 | GD31 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Dash Cancel |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 46T | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7-30 All |
|
Drive Moves
5D |
480 | SOR | 100 | 94 | N | 2 | HL | 5 | BP | 17 | 18 | 44 | -35 | 26 | S31 | S62 | Ws45 (F30) | Ws76 (F30) | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
2D |
400, 520 | R | 90 | 77 | N | - | All | 1 | HBFP* | 19 | 11(15)12 | 46T | - | 12, 10 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6D Headbutt |
560 | R | 90 | 89 | N | 2 | HL | 3 | B | 14 | 16 | 48T | -18 | 19 | F40 | F68 | 40 | 68 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6D Bell Bug |
880 | R | 85 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | HBFP* | 38 | until ground | - | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | D30 | D52 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.D |
500 | R | 90 | 79 | N | 2 | All | 3 | HBFP* | 34 | 3 | until landing + 7L | - | 16 | F35 | F60 | 35 | 60 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
A Bug |
220 | - | 75 | 90 | N | - | All | 4 | HBFP* | 1 | until ground + 55 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 42 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
B Bug |
200x3 | - | 75 | 85 (once) | N | - | All | 3 | HBFP* | 7 | until ground | - | - | 16 | F36 | F61 | 36 | 61 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
C Bug |
650 | - | 70 | 95 | N | - | All | 4 | HBFP* | 40 | 24 | - | - | 18 | S29 | S58 | 19 | 34 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
D Bug |
150xN, 500 | - | 70 | 90 (once) | N | - | All, HL | 3 | HBFP* | 1 | until ground (33) until off screen | - | - | 16xN, 16 | D40xN, F50 | D68xN, F84 | D40xN, F50 | D68xN, F84 | - |
|
Throws
Throw/Back Throw 5/4B+C |
1400 | --, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T(90) | 0, 2 | T | 7 | 3 | 19 | - | - | --, F50 | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
Air Throw j.B+C |
1400 | --, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T(120) | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | 15+3L | - | - | - | - | --, 100 | - | - |
|
Specials
Equals Zero 236B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
Zero Vector j.236D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | 390 | 46+11LT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Y-Two Dash j.236C |
200x8 | R | 100 | 90 (once) | N | 1 | HA | 3 | H | 11 | 3x8 | until landing + 11L | - | - | F45 | F76 | 45 | 76 | - |
Permutation, N, R 22A/B/C |
500 | - | 100 | 89 | N | - | All | 3 | HBFP* | 57 | until ground | 48T | - | 16 | G30 | G52 | G30 | G52 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Permutation, N, R (air) j.22A/B/C |
500 | - | 100 | 89 | N | - | All | 3 | HBFP* | 33 | until ground | 75+7L | - | 16 | G30 | G52 | G30 | G52 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
a±b 41236A, j.41236A (during curse) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31 | - | 54T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
If P Then Q (A) 214A |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48T | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-5T, 29-37T, 38-39 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
If P Then Q (B) 214B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48T | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-5T, 6-25 All |
If P Then Q (C) 214C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85T | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7-62 All |
If P Then Q (A) (air) j.214A |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 46T | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24-33 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
If P Then Q (B) (air) j.214B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 52T | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28-39 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
If P Then Q (C) (air) j.214C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 56T | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28-46 All |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Wall Teleport j.44 at wall |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47T | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25-32 All |
|
Distortion Drives
F Inverse body(OD) 236236C |
640 | R | 80 | 92 | N | - | All | 4 | B | 5+0 | 107 (160) | 33 | -121 (-175) | 18 | F60 | F100 | 60 | 100 | 1-12 All |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
F Inverse laser (OD) |
90x35 (90x53) | R | 80 | 99 | N | - | All | 4 | HBFP*(2) | 5+2 | 3x35 (3x53) | - | - | 18 | - | - | 120 | 196 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
FoG (OD) j.214214D |
350x15 (350x25) | R | 80 | 92, 77x13, 10 (90, 77x23, 10) | VS | - | LA | 4, 1x13, 4 (4, 1x23, 4) | HBFP*(2) | 20+4 | 15 | until landin + 32 | - | 18 | 19, 12x13, G50 (19, 12x23, G50) | 24, 16x13, G84 (24, 16x23, G84) | - | - | 1-26 All |
|
Astral Heat
N-Infinity 632146D air OK |
death | - | - | - | - | - | All | 4 | H | 5+81 | 12 | 25 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | 1-97 All |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Revolver Action Table
NOTE: 5A and 2A can only be done three times in any string of normals, even on whiff.
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5A, 2A, 6A | 5B, 6B, | 6C | 5D, 6D | Special, Jump, Rapid, Throw |
5B | 5A | 2B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D | Special, Jump, Rapid |
5C | - | - | 6C | 5D, 6D | Special, Jump, Rapid |
5D | - | - | 3C | - | Special, Rapid |
2A | 5A, 2A, 6A | 5B | 5C, 2C, 6C | 2D | Special, Rapid |
2B | - | 5B, 2B | 2C, 6C | 2D | Special, Rapid |
2C | - | - | - | 6D | Rapid |
2D | - | - | - | - | Rapid |
6A | - | 2B, 6B | 5C | 5D, 6D | Special, Jump, Rapid |
5A > 6B | - | - | - | - | Special, Jump, Rapid |
6B | - | - | - | - | Special, Jump, Rapid |
4B | - | - | - | - | Special, Jump, Rapid |
6C | - | - | - | - | Rapid |
3C | - | - | - | - | Special, Rapid |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A, j.2A, j.6A | j.B, j.2B, j.6B | j.C, j.2C, j.6C | j.D | Special, Jump, Rapid, Throw |
j.B | j.A | - | j.C | j.D | Special, Rapid |
j.C | j.2A | j.2B | j.2C | - | Special, Rapid |
j.2A/B/C | j.2A | j.2B | j.2C | - | Rapid |
j.6A-C | - | - | - | - | Special, Rapid |
j.D | - | - | - | - | Rapid |
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Red = On Hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string
- Special = Specials, Supers, and Overdrive
- Super = Supers only