< GGXRD-R | Millia Rage
No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|guts=3 | |guts=3 | ||
|stun=55 | |stun=55 | ||
|weight=Light | |||
|jumpStartup=3F | |jumpStartup=3F | ||
|backdashTime=11F | |backdashTime=11F | ||
Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br clear=all/> | <br clear=all/> | ||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
|frameAdv=-1 | |frameAdv=-1 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 54: | Line 57: | ||
|frameAdv=-10 | |frameAdv=-10 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 71: | Line 75: | ||
|frameAdv=-6 | |frameAdv=-6 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 88: | Line 93: | ||
|frameAdv=-6 | |frameAdv=-6 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 105: | Line 111: | ||
|frameAdv=-4 | |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 122: | Line 129: | ||
|frameAdv=+2 | |frameAdv=+2 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 139: | Line 147: | ||
|frameAdv=+1 | |frameAdv=+1 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 156: | Line 165: | ||
|frameAdv=-3 | |frameAdv=-3 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 173: | Line 183: | ||
|frameAdv=-2 | |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 190: | Line 201: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 207: | Line 219: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 224: | Line 237: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 241: | Line 255: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 258: | Line 273: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 275: | Line 291: | ||
|frameAdv=-9 | |frameAdv=-9 | ||
|inv=1-12 Upper Body | |inv=1-12 Upper Body | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description=*Staggers opponent on CH. Max duration 63F | |description=*Staggers opponent on CH. Max duration 63F | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 291: | Line 308: | ||
|recovery=12 | |recovery=12 | ||
|frameAdv=+1 | |frameAdv=+1 | ||
|inv= | |inv=5-20 lower body<br/>21-22 feet | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description=*Hits crouching opponents on 21F (tested on Sol) | |description=*Hits crouching opponents on 21F (tested on Sol) | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 308: | Line 326: | ||
|frameAdv=-6 | |frameAdv=-6 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 325: | Line 344: | ||
|frameAdv=-1 | |frameAdv=-1 | ||
|inv=10-21 feet | |inv=10-21 feet | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 342: | Line 362: | ||
|frameAdv=-10 | |frameAdv=-10 | ||
|inv=9-14 low profile<br/>15-17 above knees | |inv=9-14 low profile<br/>15-17 above knees | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 366: | Line 387: | ||
|frameAdv=+60 | |frameAdv=+60 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description=*Stun value: 27 | |description=*Stun value: 27 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 384: | Line 406: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description=*Stun value: 27 | |description=*Stun value: 27 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 402: | Line 425: | ||
|frameAdv=-12 | |frameAdv=-12 | ||
|inv=1-12 Full<br/>13-39 Throw | |inv=1-12 Full<br/>13-39 Throw | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 420: | Line 444: | ||
|frameAdv=-2 | |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | ||
*Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | *Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | ||
Line 442: | Line 467: | ||
|frameAdv=+5 | |frameAdv=+5 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | ||
*Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | *Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | ||
Line 472: | Line 498: | ||
|frameAdv=-17 | |frameAdv=-17 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 490: | Line 517: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 508: | Line 536: | ||
|frameAdv=-1 | |frameAdv=-1 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 526: | Line 555: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 544: | Line 574: | ||
|frameAdv=+6 | |frameAdv=+6 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 562: | Line 593: | ||
|frameAdv=+6 | |frameAdv=+6 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description=*Mash S for more hits. 4 hits min, 23 hits max | |description=*Mash S for more hits. 4 hits min, 23 hits max | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 580: | Line 612: | ||
|frameAdv=-13 | |frameAdv=-13 | ||
|inv=Airborne 7F onward | |inv=Airborne 7F onward | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Millia becomes airborne 7F onwards | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Millia becomes airborne 7F onwards | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 599: | Line 632: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv=4-15 really low profile<br/>16-24 above knees | |inv=4-15 really low profile<br/>16-24 above knees | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Can cancel into Lust Shaker, Digitalis, and Dust from 14~20F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Can cancel into Lust Shaker, Digitalis, and Dust from 14~20F | ||
*Can be canceled into Roll Again from 18~20F | *Can be canceled into Roll Again from 18~20F | ||
Line 620: | Line 654: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv=4-11 really low profile<br/>12-18 above knees | |inv=4-11 really low profile<br/>12-18 above knees | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 638: | Line 673: | ||
|frameAdv=+6 | |frameAdv=+6 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 656: | Line 692: | ||
|frameAdv=-11 | |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 674: | Line 711: | ||
|frameAdv=-10 | |frameAdv=-10 | ||
|inv=7-11 low profile<br/>12-14 on the knee | |inv=7-11 low profile<br/>12-14 on the knee | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 692: | Line 730: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 710: | Line 749: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 735: | Line 775: | ||
|frameAdv=-22 | |frameAdv=-22 | ||
|inv=1-7 Full<br/>8F onwards Upper Body + Airborne | |inv=1-7 Full<br/>8F onwards Upper Body + Airborne | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 753: | Line 794: | ||
|frameAdv=-3 | |frameAdv=-3 | ||
|inv=4 Strike | |inv=4 Strike | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description=*2nd disc has startup 25F, 3rd disc has startup 45F | |description=*2nd disc has startup 25F, 3rd disc has startup 45F | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 771: | Line 813: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv=4-10 feet | |inv=4-10 feet | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description=*Lasts for 360F, during Hellfire lasts for 432F | |description=*Lasts for 360F, during Hellfire lasts for 432F | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 789: | Line 832: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 815: | Line 859: | ||
|frameAdv=-23 | |frameAdv=-23 | ||
|inv=5-27 Full<br/>[3-22 Full] | |inv=5-27 Full<br/>[3-22 Full] | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/MLL | |||
|description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | |description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | ||
*IK Mode Activation: 64F [5F+5F] | *IK Mode Activation: 64F [5F+5F] | ||
Line 853: | Line 898: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || 5D || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || 5D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! 5H | ||
Line 900: | Line 945: | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | : '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | ||
: '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | : '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | ||
==Changelog== | ==Changelog== | ||
See [[GGXRD-R/1.03 patch notes]] | See [[GGXRD-R/1.03 patch notes]] | ||
Line 909: | Line 955: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Navbar-GGXRD-R}} | {{Navbar-GGXRD-R}} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:13, 17 July 2020
System Data
Defense Modifier: x 1.22
Guts Rating: 3
Weight: Light
Stun Resistance: 55
Jump Startup: 3F
Backdash Time 11F / Invul: 1-5F
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 14 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 90% | 0 | Mid | CSJ | YRP | 7 | 5 | 6 | -1 | - | Click! |
5K | 12 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | Mid | CSJ | YRP | 5 | 6 | 14 | -10 | - | Click! |
c.S | 22x2 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 7 | 3, 3 | 17 | -6 | - | Click! |
f.S | 28 | 264 | -7/+6 | Initial: 90% | 1 | Mid | S | YRP | 7 | 2 | 16 | -6 | - | Click! |
5H | 30x2 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | S | YRP | 6 | 4(2)2 | 21 | -4 | - | Click! |
2P | 9 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 85% | 0 | Mid | CS | YRP | 5 | 2 | 6 | +2 | - | Click! |
2K | 8 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 70% | 0 | Low | CS | YRP | 5 | 2 | 7 | +1 | - | Click! |
2S | 26 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Low | SJ | YRP | 9 | 2 | 15 | -3 | - | Click! |
2H | 33 | 384 | -12/+14 | - | 3 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 11 | 7 | 12 | -2 | - | Click! |
j.P | 10 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | High/Air | CS | YRP | 5 | 6 | 8 | - | - | Click! |
j.K | 12 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | High/Air | SJ | YRP | 6 | 4 | 12 | - | - | Click! |
j.S | 26 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High/Air | S | YRP | 10 | 6 | 12 | - | - | Click! |
j.H | 22x3 | 264 | -7/+6 | - | 1 | High/Air | S | YRP | 8 | 4(2)6(2)4 | 17 | - | - | Click! |
j.D | 36 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High/Air | SJ | YRP | 11 | 7 | 9+ landing 6 | - | - | Click! |
6P | 22x2 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 90% | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 10 | 6, 3 | 20 | -9 | 1-12 Upper Body | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
6K | 25 | 384 | -6/+20 | Initial: 70% | 3 | High | S | YRP | 19 | 4 | 12 | +1 | 5-20 lower body 21-22 feet |
Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
6H | 35x2 | 384 | -6, -9/+14 | Initial: 100%, 80% | 3 | Mid, High | SJ, S | - | 15 | 3(6)5 | 18 | -6 | - | Click! |
2D | 26 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Low | S | YRP | 13 | 3 | 12 | -1 | 10-21 feet | Click! |
5D | 23 | 264 | -20/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | High | - | YRP | 28 | 4 | 20 | -10 | 9-14 low profile 15-17 above knees |
Click! |
Universal Mechanics
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw | 0, 55 | 0, 480 | -6, +0/NA | Forced: 55% | 0 | Ground Throw: 70000 | - | R | 1 | - | - | +60 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Air Throw | 0, 55, 0 | 0, 480 | -6, +0/NA | Forced: 65% | 0 | Air Throw: 192500 | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
DAA | 25 | -5000/264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 40% | 2 | All | - | - | 10 | 3 | 23 | -12 | 1-12 Full 13-39 Throw |
Click! |
Blitz Attack | 50 | - | - | Initial: 55% | 1 | Mid | - | R | (15-48)+13 | 3 | Hit: 11 Whiff: 20 |
-2 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Blitz Attack Max Charge
|
50 | - | - | - | 4 | Mid | - | R | 50+13 | 3 | Hit: 11 Whiff: 20 |
+5 | - | Click! |
|
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bad Moon j.236P
|
24x4 | 150/180 | -7/+10 | Initial: 85% | 2 | High/Air | - | YRP | 11 | till landing | 7 after landing | -17 | - | Click! |
Turbo Fall j.236K
|
- | 200/- | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | 8 after landing | - | - | Click! |
S Tandem Top 236S
|
40 | 125/120 | -7/+2 | Initial: 90% | 2 | All | - | YRP | 11 | 13 | Total: 38 | -1 | - | Click! |
H Tandem Top 236H
|
25x2 | 125/120 | -7/+2 | Initial: 80% | 2 | All | - | YRP | 60 | 32, 2 | Total: 35 | - | - | Click! |
Lust Shaker 214S
|
18x4 | 100/300 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 17 | 1(3)1(3)1(3)1 | 7 | +6 | - | Click! |
Lust Shaker SSSS....
|
15xN | 150/300 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 10 | {1(3)}xN | 7 | +6 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Iron Savior 214P
|
36 | 200/480 | -7/+10 | Initial: 90% | 2 | Low | - | YRP | 17 | till reaches corner | 18+landing 8 | -13 | Airborne 7F onward | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Forward Roll 214K
|
- | 100/- | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | Total: 28 | - | 4-15 really low profile 16-24 above knees |
Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Roll Again Roll>K
|
- | 100/- | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | Total: 18 | - | 4-11 really low profile 12-18 above knees |
Click! |
Lust Shaker Roll>S
|
18x4 | 100/300 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 17 | 1(3)1(3)1(3)1 | 7 | +6 | - | Click! |
Digitalis Roll>H
|
45 | 100/480 | -5/+20 | Initial: 75% | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 8 | 4 | 26 | -11 | - | Click! |
Dust Roll>D
|
23 | 264 | -20/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | High | - | YRP | 25 | 4 | 20 | -10 | 7-11 low profile 12-14 on the knee |
Click! |
Silent Force j.214S
|
20 | 150/240 | -6/+2 | Initial: 80% | 1 | All | - | YRP | 11 | Until ground | 23 Total | - | - | Click! |
Secret Garden 214H>Direction+H
|
30x1~5 | 300/120 | -7/+2 | Forced: 90% | 2 | All | - | YRP | 57 | 18 | Total: 74 | - | - | Click! |
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winger 2141236H
|
40, 25x4, 80 | -5000/0 | -6x5,-15/+20 | Initial: 80% | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 5+1 | 10(10)15 | 30 | -22 | 1-7 Full 8F onwards Upper Body + Airborne |
Click! |
Emerald Rain 236236S
|
36x3 | -5000/0 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 4+1 | - | Total: 74 | -3 | 4 Strike | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Chroming Rose 214214S
|
- | -5000/0 | - | - | - | - | - | Y | 0+23 | - | - | - | 4-10 feet | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Chroming Rose(projectile) | 16 | - | -3/+2 | - | 0 | All | - | - | 31 | 40 | - | - | - | Click! |
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Maiden During IK Mode: 236236H
|
Destroy | - | -6/+14 | - | 3 | All | - | - | 9+12 [5+12] |
6 | 34 | -23 | 5-27 Full [3-22 Full] |
Click! |
|
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 5P[+], 2P, 6P | 5K, 2K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2P | 5P, 2P, 6P | 5K, 2K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6P | - | - | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D | Sp |
5K | 6P | 5K[+], 2K, 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2K | 6P | 5K, 2K[+] | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6K | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
c.S | 6P | - | f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
f.S | - | - | 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D | Sp |
2S | - | - | - | 5H, 2H | 5D | Jump, Sp |
5H | - | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Jump(1st hit), Sp |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | Homing Jump |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P[+] | j.K[+] | j.S | j.H | j.D | Sp |
j.K | j.P | - | j.S | - | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.S | j.P | - | - | j.H | j.D | Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)