< GGST | Chipp Zanuff
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=5P}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=5P}} | ||
| 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2P}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2P}} | ||
| 5P,2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P,2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=6P}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=6P}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=5K}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=5K}} | ||
| 6P || 2K, 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 2K, 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2K}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2K}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=6K}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=6K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=c.S}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=c.S}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=f.S}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=f.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2S}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, <span style="color:green">2H<sup>[+]</sup></span> || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, <span style="color:green">2H<sup>[+]</sup></span> || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=5H}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=5H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2H}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=6H}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=6H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=5D}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=5D}} | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2D}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.P}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.P}} | ||
| j.P || j.2K || - || - || - || Sp | | j.P || j.2K || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.K}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.K}} | ||
| - || j.2K || - || - || j.D || Dash, Jump, Sp | | - || j.2K || - || - || j.D || Dash, Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.2K}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.2K}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.S}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.H || j.D || Dash, Jump, Sp | | - || - || - || j.H || j.D || Dash, Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.H}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || j.D || Dash, Jump, Sp | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Dash, Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.D}} | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Chipp Zanuff|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Dash, Jump, Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Dash, Jump, Sp | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:16, 19 October 2021
System Data
Error: No field named "weight" found for any of the specified database tables.
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
5P | 20 | All | 3 | 2 | 10 | -2 | +1 | 500 | 0 | 80% | ||
5K | 24 | All | 6 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 500 | 0 | 80% | ||
c.S | 38 | All | 7 | 6 | 10 | +1 | +4 | 2000 | 3 | 100% | ||
f.S | 30 | All | 9 | 2 | 20 | -8 | -5 | 1500 | 2 | 90% | ||
5H | 42 | All | 11 | 7 | 16 | -4 | -1 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
2P | 18 | All | 5 | 2 | 10 | -2 | +1 | 500 | 0 | 80% | ||
2K | 18 | Low | 5 | 4 | 8 | -2 | +1 | 375 | 0 | 70% | ||
2S | 28 | All | 10 | 4 | 17 | -7 | -4 | 1500 | 2 | 90% | ||
2H | 36 | All | 12 | 9 | 24 | -14 | KD +28 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
j.P | 16 | High | 5 | 4 | 8 | +2 (IAD j.PPP) | +5 (IAD j.PPP) | 375 | 0 | 80% | ||
j.K | 16×2 | High | 6 | 2(3)2 | 8 | +1 (IAD) | +4 (IAD) | 375×2 | 1 | 80% | ||
j.S | 32 | High | 9 | 4 | 18 | +1 (IAD) | +4 (IAD) | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
j.H | 22×2 | High | 8 | 6,6 | 17 | +4~5 (IAD) | +7~8 (IAD) | 525×2 | 2 | 80% | ||
j.D | 44 | High | 8 | 4 | 22 | 0 (IAD) | +3 (IAD) | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
6P | 26 | All | 9 | 5 | 25 | -16 | -13 | 1500 | 2 | 1-2 Upper Body 3-13 Above Knee | 90% | |
6K | 35 | High | 28 | 5 | 7 | +2 | +6 | 750 | 2 | 80% | ||
6H | 50 | All | 17 | 6 | 18 | -5 | -2 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
j.2K | 14×N | High | 16 | Until Landing | Until Landing+8 | +3 (IAD) | +6 (IAD) | 150×N | 1 | 80% | ||
2D | 30 | Low | 10 | 2 | 19 | -7 | HKD +51 | 1125 | 2 | 90% | ||
5D | 40 | High | 20 | 5 | 24 | -15 | 0 | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
5[D] | 50 | High | 28 | 5 | 24 | -10 | KD +36 | 1875 | 4 | 100% |
Special Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
236P | Alpha Blade (Horizontal) | 38 | All | 29 | 3 | 19 | -4 | KD +34 | 500 | 1 | 80% | ||
j.236P | Air Alpha Blade (Horizontal) | 38 | All | 29 | 3 | 33 | KD | 500 | 1 | 80% | |||
236K | Alpha Blade (Diagonal) | 36 | All | 27 | 3 | 17 | -2 | KD +37 (Airborne) | 500 | 1 | 80% | ||
j.236K | Air Alpha Blade (Diagonal) | 36 | All | 28~41 | 3 | 21 | -6 | KD +40 | 500 | 1 | 80% | ||
623S | Beta Blade | 30, 26 | All | 9 | 2, 18 | 23 | -27 | KD +17 | 700×2 | 2 | 1-10F Strike | 60% | |
j.623S | Air Beta Blade | 30, 26 | All | 9 | 2, 18 | Until Landing+8 | KD | 700×2 | 2 | 1-10F Strike | 60% | ||
236H | Gamma Blade | 30 | All | 25~50 | 7 | Total 42 | +9 | +12 | 500 | 2 | 80% | ||
236S | Resshou | 28 | All | 13 | 5 | 16 | -4 | -1 | 2000 | 3 | 80% | ||
236S 236S | Rokusai | 35 | Low | 8 | 2 | 21 | -6 | -3 | 1500 | 3 | 80% | ||
236S 236K | Senshuu | 40 | High | 20 | 6 | 20 | -9 | KD +23 | 1500 | 3 | 80% | ||
63214S | Genrouzan | 97 | Ground Throw | 27 | 11 | 15 | N/A | HKD +26 | 50% | ||||
j.214P | Shuriken | 10 | All | 22 | Until Hit | 35+4 After Landing | 500 | 0 | 80% |
Supers
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
236236P | Banki Messai | 14×5, 7×3, 28 | All | 6+1~11 | 1(7)2(9)2(7)4(12)9 | 28 | -20 | HKD +50 | 400×4 | 3~6 Full | 100% | ||
632146H | Zansei Rouga | 10×4, 135 | All | 20+1 | 58~64 | 49~53 | HKD +22 | 600×4 | 6-22 Full | 100% | |||
j.632146H | Air Zansei Rouga | 10×4, 135 | All | 13+1 | 54~64 | Until Landing+20 | HKD +23 | 600×4 | 4-15 Full | 100% |
Other
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
Ground Throw | 70 | Ground Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 | HKD +50 | 50% | |||||
Air Throw | 70 | Air Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 or Until Landing+10 | HKD +38 (IAD) | 50% | |||||
Wild Assault | 30 | All | 16~28 | 3 | 20 | -4 | -1 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
Charged Wild Assault | 50 | All | 29 | 3 | 20 | -4 | HKD +64 | 2500 | 4 | 100% | ||
Finish Blow | 80 | 15 | HKD +23 | |||||||||
Dash Cancel | Total 24 | |||||||||||
Wall Run | ||||||||||||
Escape | ||||||||||||
Wall Run P | 31 | All | 9 | 3 | 31 | |||||||
Wall Run K | 28 | All | 6 | 5 | 15 | |||||||
Wall Run S | 45 | All | 6 | 2 | 18 | |||||||
Wall Run SS | 36 | All | 7 | 2 | 23 | |||||||
Wall Run H | 50 | All | 10 | 7 | 21 | |||||||
Wall Run 6H | 72 | All | 17 | 6 | 21 |
Gatling Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)
To edit frame data, edit values in GGST/Chipp Zanuff/Data.