< DBFZ | Adult Gohan
(→Assist) |
|||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Z Combo Table== | |||
{| style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin-right: 10px;" | |||
|+Ground Z Combo | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! 5L | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5LL | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LLL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5LLL | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2L | |||
| 5L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5M | |||
| - || 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2M | |||
| - || 5M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 6M | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5H | |||
| - || - || 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2H | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 3H | |||
| - || - || - || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5S | |||
| - || - || 5H, 2H, 3H || 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2S | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
|+Air Z Combo | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! j.L | |||
| j.4LL, <span style="color:red">j.LL<sup>[-]</sup></span> || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.4LL | |||
| - || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">j.LL<sup>[j.4LL, j.M]</sup></span> | |||
| - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">j.M<sup>[j.LL]</sup></span> | |||
| j.L, j.4LL || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.H | |||
| - || - || j.2H || j.S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.2H | |||
| - || - || - || - || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.S | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<center>'''"Potential Unleashed" Ground Z Combo'''</center> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! 5L | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2L, 3L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">5LL<sup>[5M]</sup> | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LLL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 3L || 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">5LLL<sup>[3H]</sup> | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LLLL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 3L || 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5LLLL | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LLLLL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 3L || 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5LLLLL | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2L | |||
| 5L, 3L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 3L | |||
| - || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">5M<sup>[5LL]</sup> | |||
| 3L || 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2M | |||
| - || 5M, 6M || 5H, 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 6M | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5H | |||
| - || - || 2H, 3H || 5S, 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2H | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">3H<sup>[5LLL]</sup> | |||
| - || - || - || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5S | |||
| - || - || 5H, 2H, 3H || 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2S | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|} | |||
*5L, 5LL(Lv.0) and 3L are all jump and Sp cancellable on '''each''' hit. | |||
*If 5LL(Lv.1+) can't come out, will perform 5LL(Lv.0) and then 5LLL(Lv.0). | |||
*At Level 7, all ground and air normals gain '''Reverse Beat''', on hit or block can cancel into any other normal that has not been used in the current string. | |||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block. | |||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit.</span> | |||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff.</span> | |||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[Y]</sup>''' = X isn't available if Y has been used in the string.</span> | |||
:'''Sp''' = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge. | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
Placeholder | |||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 19:55, 12 December 2018
System Data
Prejump:
Assist Cooldown:
Normal Attacks
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
L | M | H | S | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5L | 5LL[+], 2L, 3L | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LL[5M] | 5LLL[+], 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLL[3H] | 5LLLL[+], 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLLL | 5LLLLL[+], 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLLLL | - | - | - | - | Sp |
2L | 5L, 3L | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
3L | - | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5M[5LL] | 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
2M | - | 5M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
6M | - | - | - | - | - |
5H | - | - | 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | Sp |
3H[5LLL] | - | - | - | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5S | - | - | 5H, 2H, 3H | 2S | Sp |
2S | - | - | - | - | Sp |
- 5L, 5LL(Lv.0) and 3L are all jump and Sp cancellable on each hit.
- If 5LL(Lv.1+) can't come out, will perform 5LL(Lv.0) and then 5LLL(Lv.0).
- At Level 7, all ground and air normals gain Reverse Beat, on hit or block can cancel into any other normal that has not been used in the current string.
- X = X is available on hit or block.
- X[-] = X is only available on hit.
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff.
- X[Y] = X isn't available if Y has been used in the string.
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge.
Sources
Placeholder