m (clean up (whoops), removed: |BBCT_Nu_Icon.png (2)) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center>{{Character Label|BBCT|Nu-13|42px | <center>{{Character Label|BBCT|Nu-13|size=42px}}</center> | ||
{{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="5A_Gatling" /> | <section begin="5A_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=5A}} | ||
| | | {{color|green|5A<sup>[+]</sup>}}, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || - || Throw, Jump, Special/Super | ||
<section end="5A_Gatling" /> | <section end="5A_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="5B_Gatling" /> | <section begin="5B_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=5B}} | ||
| | | 6A || 2B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || - || Throw, Jump, Special/Super | ||
<section end="5B_Gatling" /> | <section end="5B_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="5C_Gatling" /> | <section begin="5C_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{color|cornflowerblue|{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=5C}}<sup>[8]</sup>}} | ||
| - || | | - || {{color|green|4B<sup>[+]</sup>}} || {{color|green|5C<sup>[+]</sup>}}, 2C, {{color|green|6C<sup>[+]</sup>}}, 3C || - || Special/Super | ||
<section end="5C_Gatling" /> | <section end="5C_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="2A_Gatling" /> | <section begin="2A_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=2A}} | ||
| | | 5A, {{color|green|2A<sup>[+]</sup>}}, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || - || Throw, Special/Super | ||
<section end="2A_Gatling" /> | <section end="2A_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="2B_Gatling" /> | <section begin="2B_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=2B}} | ||
| - || | | - || 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || - || Special/Super | ||
<section end="2B_Gatling" /> | <section end="2B_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="2C_Gatling" /> | <section begin="2C_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=2C}} | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 6C, 3C || - || Jump, Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="2C_Gatling" /> | <section end="2C_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="6A_Gatling" /> | <section begin="6A_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=6A}} | ||
| - || | | - || 5B, 2B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || - || Jump, Special/Super | ||
<section end="6A_Gatling" /> | <section end="6A_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="6B_Gatling" /> | <section begin="6B_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=6B}} | ||
| - || | | - || 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || - || Jump, Special/Super | ||
<section end="6B_Gatling" /> | <section end="6B_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="4B_Gatling" /> | <section begin="4B_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=4B}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
<section end="4B_Gatling" /> | <section end="4B_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="6C_Gatling" /> | <section begin="6C_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=6C}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="6C_Gatling" /> | <section end="6C_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="3C_Gatling" /> | <section begin="3C_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=3C}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || Special/Super | ||
<section end="3C_Gatling" /> | <section end="3C_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="5D_Gatling" /> | <section begin="5D_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 5DD || Jump, Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="5D_Gatling" /> | <section end="5D_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="5DD_Gatling" /> | <section begin="5DD_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=5DD}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 2D, 6D, 4D || Jump, Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="5DD_Gatling" /> | <section end="5DD_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="2D_Gatling" /> | <section begin="2D_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 2DD || Jump, Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="2D_Gatling" /> | <section end="2D_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="2DD_Gatling" /> | <section begin="2DD_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=2DD}} | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 6C || 6D || Jump, Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="2DD_Gatling" /> | <section end="2DD_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="6D_Gatling" /> | <section begin="6D_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=6D}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 6DD || Jump, Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="6D_Gatling" /> | <section end="6D_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="6DD_Gatling" /> | <section begin="6DD_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=6DD}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 2D, 4D || Jump, Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="6DD_Gatling" /> | <section end="6DD_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="4D_Gatling" /> | <section begin="4D_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=4D}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 4DD || Jump, Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="4D_Gatling" /> | <section end="4D_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="4DD_Gatling" /> | <section begin="4DD_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=4DD}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || Jump, Special/Super, Act Parser | ||
<section end="4DD_Gatling" /> | <section end="4DD_Gatling" /> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="jA_Gatling" /> | <section begin="jA_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=j.A}} | ||
| | | j.A || j.B || j.2C || - || Throw, Jump, Special/Super | ||
<section end="jA_Gatling" /> | <section end="jA_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="jB_Gatling" /> | <section begin="jB_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=j.B}} | ||
| | | j.A || - || j.C, j.2C || - || Throw, Jump, Special/Super | ||
<section end="jB_Gatling" /> | <section end="jB_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="jC_Gatling" /> | <section begin="jC_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=j.C}} | ||
| | | j.A || - || j.2C || - || Throw, Jump, Special/Super | ||
<section end="jC_Gatling" /> | <section end="jC_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="j2C_Gatling" /> | <section begin="j2C_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=j.2C}} | ||
| | | j.A || j.B || - || - || Jump, Special/Super | ||
<section end="j2C_Gatling" /> | <section end="j2C_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="jD_Gatling" /> | <section begin="jD_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || j.DD || Special/Super | ||
<section end="jD_Gatling" /> | <section end="jD_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="jDD_Gatling" /> | <section begin="jDD_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=j.DD}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || j.2D || {{color|red|Jump<sup>[-]</sup>}}, Special/Super | ||
<section end="jDD_Gatling" /> | <section end="jDD_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="j2D_Gatling" /> | <section begin="j2D_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=j.2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || j.2DD || Special/Super | ||
<section end="j2D_Gatling" /> | <section end="j2D_Gatling" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<section begin="j2DD_Gatling" /> | <section begin="j2DD_Gatling" /> | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara= | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCT|chara=Nu-13|input=j.2DD}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || {{color|red|Jump<sup>[-]</sup>}}, Special/Super | ||
<section end="j2DD_Gatling" /> | <section end="j2DD_Gatling" /> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
<center>{{Character Label|BBCT|Nu-13|42px | <center>{{Character Label|BBCT|Nu-13|size=42px}}</center> | ||
{{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} | ||
{{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data]].}} | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data]].}} | ||
{{#lst:BBCT/Navigation}} | {{#lst:BBCT/Navigation}} |
Latest revision as of 02:18, 14 December 2023
Glossary
System Data
name | health | prejump | backdash | forwarddash | Unique Movement Options |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nu-13 | 10,000 | 4F | 25F (1~7F Inv All) | Act Parcer |
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5A | 130 | HLA | 6 | 6 | 9 | -5 | HB | 80 | 82 | 1000 | 66 | rSJR | 0 | 10 | 14 | ||||||||
5B | 410 | HLA | 8 | 1 | 14 | -1 | HB | 85 | 90 | 400 | 266 | SJR | 2 | 14 | 18 | ||||||||
5C | 160 | HLA | 14 | 6 | 29 | -11 | P | 85 | 99 | 200 | 200 | SR | 3 | 17 | ET | ||||||||
5C | 160 | HLA | 8 | 6 | 23 | -5 | P | 85 | 99 | 200 | 200 | SR | 3 | 17 | ET | ||||||||
2A | 110 | HLA | 8 | 4 | 12 | -6 | F | 80 | 82 | 1000 | 66 | SR | 0 | 10 | 17 | ||||||||
2B | 230 | L | 9 | 4 | 10 | -2 | F | 70 | 84 | 1000 | 133 | SR | 1 | 12 | 16 | ||||||||
2C | 140×8 | HL×4, HLA×4 | 10 | 1×4,2×4 | 21 | -6 | HB | 90 | 99 | 200 | 100×8 | SJR | 3 | 24 | 29 | ||||||||
6A | 620 | HL | 11 | 3 | 20 | -6 | HB | 5~13 Head | 85 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SJR | 3 | 26 | 23 | |||||||
6B | 680 | HLA | 11 | 3 | 20 | -6 | HB | 100 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SJR | 3 | 17 | 24 | ||||||||
4B | 300,880 | HLA, HA | 9 | 2(6)2 | 30 | -15 | HB | 3~16 F, 23~42 Airborne | 80 | 82,91 | 3000, 200 | 66,300 | R | 0,3 | 6,52 | 38 | |||||||
6C | 180×8 | HLA | 22 | 1×8 | 24 | -6 | HBF | 90 | 99 | 6 | 200×8 | SR | 4 | 44 | Wallbounce | 41 | Wallbounce | ||||||
3C | 120×8 | LA | 9 | 1×7,2 | 18 | -3 | F | 85 | 99 | 10 | 200×8 | SR | 3 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||
j.A | 110 | HA | 8 | 2 | 18 | H | 80 | 82 | 1000 | 66 | rSJR | 0 | 10 | 18 | |||||||||
j.B | 340 | HA | 9 | 4 | 12 | H | 90 | 84 | 1000 | 133 | SJR | 1 | 12 | 16 | |||||||||
j.C | 140×8 | HA | 11 | 1×2,2×6 | 25 | H | 90 | 99 | 2 | 100×8 | SJR | 2 | 20 | 39 | |||||||||
j.2C | 150×8 | HLA | 17 | 1×8 | 10 | HP | 100 | 99 | 2 | 100×8 | SJR | 2 | 20 | 28 |
Drive Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5D | 600 | HLA | 13 | 12 | 15 | -10 | HBP | 90 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SJR | 3 | 22 | 30 | |||||||||
5DD | 250 | HLA | 7 | 13 | 33 | -19 | HBP | 100 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SJR | 3 | 17 | 37 | |||||||||
2D | 600 | HLA | 11 | 15 | 11 | -9 | HBP | 90 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SJR | 3 | 22 | 19 | |||||||||
2DD | 250 | HLA | 4 | 13 | 22 | -18 | HBP | 100 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SJR | 3 | 28 | 26 | |||||||||
6D | 600 | HLA | 13 | 9 | 18 | -10 | HBP | 90 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SJR | 3 | 22 | 32 | |||||||||
6DD | 250 | HLA | 4 | 13 | 44 | -30 | HBP | 100 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SJR | 3 | 22 | 45 | |||||||||
4D | 600 | HA | 30 | 2 | 26 | -11 | HBP | 90 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SJR | 3 | 22 | 48 | |||||||||
4DD | 250 | HLA | 4 | 13 | 42 | -26 | HBP | 100 | 94 | 200 | 400 | SR | 4 | 30 | 43 | |||||||||
j.D | 600 | HLA | 13 | 8 | 27 | HBP | 90 | 91 | 200 | 300 | SR | 3 | 22 | 27 | ||||||||||
j.DD | 250 | HLA | 4 | 11 | Until Landing+5 | HBP | 90 | 91 | 200 | 300 | S(J)R | 3 | 22 | 17 | ||||||||||
j.2D | 600 | HLA | 13 | 8 | 27 | HBP | 90 | 91 | 200 | 300 | S | 3 | 22 | 32 | ||||||||||
j.2DD | 250 | HLA | 4 | 13 | Until Landing+5 | HBP | 100 | 91 | 200 | 300 | S(J)R | 3 | 22 | 17 |
Universal Mechanics
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
6A+B while Blocking | Counter Assault | 0 | HLA | 9 | 3 | 27 | -20 | HBP | 50 | 82 | 3000 | 66 | R | 0 | 10 | 27 | ||||||||
B+C | Throw | 0,1500 | Throw (80) | 7 | 3 | 19 | 100 | 100,60 | 3000,100 | 0,4 | 100 | 22 | ||||||||||||
j.B+C | Air Throw | 0,2000 | Throw (160) | 7 | 3 | 18 | 100 | 100,60 | 3000,100 | -,R | 0,4 | 60 | 21 |
Specials
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
214D | Spike Chaser | 1200 | HLA | 35 | 44 | Total 71 | -3 | HBP | 100 | 94 | 100 | 400 | R | 4 | 32 | 51 | ||||||||
214D~C | Spike Chaser | 1200 | HLA | 31+32 | 44 | Total 76 | +20 | HBP | 100 | 94 | 100 | 400 | R | 4 | 32 | 66 | ||||||||
236D | Sickle Storm | 900 | LA | 15 | Total 62 | -18 | FP | 90 | 91 | 200 | 300 | R | 3 | 20 | 47 | |||||||||
236D~C | Sickle Storm | 980 | LA | 13+8 | Total 62 | -12 | FP | 90 | 91 | 200 | 300 | R | 3 | 20 | 47 | |||||||||
j.214D | Crescent Saber | 1200 | HA | 17 | 4 | Total 57+9L | -8 (lowest possible) | HBP | 80 | 91 | 200 | 300 | R | 3 | 40 | 41 | ||||||||
j.214D~C | Crescent Saber | Total 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
214X | Gravity Shield | 100 | HLA | 19 | 3 | 31 | -24 | HB | 100 | 99 | 3000 | 66 | R | 0 | 50 | 39 | ||||||||
Field | Gravity Shield Field | 41 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
~66 | Act Parser | Total 41 | 4~20 HBPT | |||||||||||||||||||||
~44 | Act Parser | Total 33 | 1~5 All |
Distortion Drives
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
236236D | Legacy Edge | 170×22 | HLA | 16+10 | Total 58 | +72 | HB | 100 | 98 | 100 | 150×22 | R | 4 | 40 | 46 | |||||||||
632146D | Calamity Sword | 2800 | HA | 11+13 | 5 | 45 | -21 | HBP | 1~14 All | 100 | 65 | 100 | 400 | R | 4 | 60 | 65 | |||||||
j.632146D | Air Calamity Sword | 2800 | HA | 9+10 | 5 | Until Landing+5 | HBP | 100 | 65 | 100 | 400 | R | 4 | 60 | 54 |
Astral Heat
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | pp | guardDrain | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
222D | Sword of Destruction | Death | 40000 | 13+0 | 8 | 25 | 1~20 All | 0 |
Revolver Action Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on hit, block, or whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- X[*] = X is a delayed cancel, not immediately on hit like normal
External References
To edit frame data, edit values in BBCT/Nu-13/Data.