Kazuki Slice (talk | contribs) |
Kazuki Slice (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | {{FrameData-GGXRD | ||
|version=5P | |version=5P | ||
|damage= | |damage=8 | ||
|tension= | |tension=1.44 | ||
|risc+= | |risc+= | ||
||risc-= | ||risc-=8 | ||
|level= | |level=0 | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|startup= | |startup=5 | ||
|active= | |active=4 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=5 | ||
|frameAdv=+1 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=5K | |||
|damage=12 | |||
|tension=1.44 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=8 | |||
|level=0 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=5 | |||
|active=8 | |||
|recovery=7 | |||
|frameAdv=-5 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=c.S | |||
|damage=28 | |||
|tension=3.84 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=6 | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=18 | |||
|frameAdv=-1 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=f.S | |||
|damage=28 | |||
|tension=2.64 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=7 | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=19 | |||
|frameAdv=-11 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=5HS | |||
|damage=42 | |||
|tension=3.84 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=6 | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv=+1 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=2P | |||
|damage=6 | |||
|tension=1.44 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=8 | |||
|level=0 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=5 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=4 | |||
|frameAdv=+2 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=2K | |||
|damage=14 | |||
|tension=1.44 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=8 | |||
|level=0 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=5 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=6 | |||
|frameAdv=±0 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=2S | |||
|damage=25 | |||
|tension=2.64 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=7 | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=9 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=15 | |||
|frameAdv=-3 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=2HS | |||
|damage=28x2 | |||
|tension=3.84 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=6 | |||
|level=3 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=11 | |||
|active=1,4 | |||
|recovery=20 | |||
|frameAdv=-7 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=j.P | |||
|damage=12 | |||
|tension=1.44 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=8 | |||
|level=0 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=6 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=6 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | {{FrameData-GGXRD | ||
|version= | |version=j.K | ||
|damage= | |damage=16 | ||
|tension= | |tension=1.44 | ||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=8 | |||
|level=0 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=j.S | |||
|damage=28 | |||
|tension=2.64 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=7 | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=21 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=j.HS | |||
|damage=38 | |||
|tension=2.64 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=7 | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=23 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=j.D | |||
|damage=40 | |||
|tension=2.64 | |||
|risc+= | |risc+= | ||
|risc-=7 | |||
|level= | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|startup= | |startup=38 | ||
|active= | |active=13 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=25+8 after landing | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | {{FrameData-GGXRD | ||
|version=6P | |||
|damage=30 | |||
|tension=2.64 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=7 | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=9 | |||
|active=5 | |||
|recovery=15 | |||
|frameAdv=-6 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=6K | |||
|damage=32 | |||
|tension=3.84 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=8 | |||
|level=3 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=19 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=11 | |||
|frameAdv=+4 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=6HS | |||
|damage=30x2 | |||
|tension=3.84 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=6 | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=23 | |||
|active=8,1 | |||
|recovery=3 | |||
|frameAdv=+15 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=3HS | |||
|damage=35 | |||
|tension=3.84 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=6 | |||
|level=3 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=15 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=25 | |||
|frameAdv=-12 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=2D | |||
|damage=30 | |||
|tension=2.64 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=7 | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=12 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv=-10 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=5D | |||
|damage=25 | |||
|tension=3.84 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=20 | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=28 | |||
|active=13 | |||
|recovery=11 | |||
|frameAdv=-5 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=DAA | |||
|damage=25 | |||
|tension=-50.00/2.64 | |||
|risc+= | |||
|risc-=7 | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|startup=12 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=24 | |||
|frameAdv=-13 | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
==Throws== | ==Throws== |
Revision as of 12:20, 1 November 2014
System Data
Defense Modifier: x ???
Guts Rating: ???
Stun Resistance: ???
Jump Startup: ???
Backdash Time: ???
Backdash Invincibility: 1-???
Normal Moves
Throws
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P |
8 | 1.44 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 5 | +1 | - |
5K |
12 | 1.44 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 8 | 7 | -5 | - |
c.S |
28 | 3.84 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | 18 | -1 | - |
f.S |
28 | 2.64 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 10 | 6 | 19 | -11 | - |
5HS |
42 | 3.84 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 10 | 6 | 12 | +1 | - |
2P |
6 | 1.44 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 4 | +2 | - |
2K |
14 | 1.44 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 6 | ±0 | - |
2S |
25 | 2.64 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 9 | 2 | 15 | -3 | - |
2HS |
28x2 | 3.84 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 11 | 1,4 | 20 | -7 | - |
j.P |
12 | 1.44 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
j.K |
16 | 1.44 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | 12 | - | - |
j.S |
28 | 2.64 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 21 | - | - |
j.HS |
38 | 2.64 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 13 | 4 | 23 | - | - |
j.D |
40 | 2.64 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 38 | 13 | 25+8 after landing | - | - |
6P |
30 | 2.64 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 9 | 5 | 15 | -6 | - |
6K |
32 | 3.84 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 19 | 2 | 11 | +4 | - |
6HS |
30x2 | 3.84 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 23 | 8,1 | 3 | +15 | - |
3HS |
35 | 3.84 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 15 | 4 | 25 | -12 | - |
2D |
30 | 2.64 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | 12 | -10 | - |
5D |
25 | 3.84 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 28 | 13 | 11 | -5 | - |
DAA |
25 | -50.00/2.64 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 12 | 3 | 24 | -13 | - |
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Throw |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name Command
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name Command
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
??? During IK Mode: 236236H
|
K.O. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | - | - | - | - | - | - |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Green = Available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)