< BBCP | Platinum the Trinity
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| |9 | | |9 | ||
| |- | | |- | ||
| |16 | |||
| |17 | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! J.C | |||
| |JSR | |||
| |660 | |||
| |273 | |||
| |91 | |||
| |89 | |||
| |HA | |||
| |3 | |||
| |H | |||
| |12 | |||
| |4 | |||
| |13 + 4 landing. | |||
| | - | |||
| |22 | |||
| |23 | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=18 | | |||
|text= | |||
*Hit - box gains more height during frames 14 towards 16 (Unconfirmed.). | |||
|- |
Revision as of 12:42, 4 April 2013
All hit - boxes are awaiting revelation.
Normal Moves.
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | CSJR | 300 | 124 | 100 | 76 | All. | 1 | HB | 6 | 2 | 11 | -1 | 10 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
5B | SR | 560 | 231 | 100 | 89 | HL | 3 | HB | 11 | 6 | 16 | -5 | 27 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5C | SJR | 600 | 273 | 100 | 92 | HL | 4 (Unconfirmed.) | HB | 10 | 6 | 19 | -7 | 21 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
2A | SR | 300 | 124 | 85 | 75 | LA | 0 | F | 8 | 3 | 8 | -1 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
2B | SR | 500 | 207 | 90 | 85 | L | 2 | F | 10 | 3 | 21 | -10 | 21 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
2C | R | 800 | 331 | 91 | 92 | HL | 4 | HB | 15 | 8 | 24 | 15 | 40 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6A | JSR | 560 | 223 | 81 | 89 | HL | 3 | HB | 12 | 4 | 22 | -9 | 33 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6B | 580 | 256 | 81 | 82 | HA | 4* | HB | 20 | 12 | 27 | -7* | 48 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6C | SJR | 760 | 314 | 100 | 93 | All. | 5 | HB | 21 | 5 | 32 + 4 landing. | 56 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3C | SR | 600 | 348 | 90 | 92 | L | 4 | F | 12 | 3 | 24 | -8 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
J.A | CJSR | 300 | 124 | 90 | 77 | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 2 | 9 | - | 11 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
J.B | JSR | 480 | 198 | 91 | 85 | HA | 2 | H | 8 | 6 | 9 | - | 16 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||
J.C | JSR | 660 | 273 | 91 | 89 | HA | 3 | H | 12 | 4 | 13 + 4 landing. | - | 22 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||
text=
|