mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;text-align: center" | ||
| | |+ Close {{Prompt|GGACR|S}} starter | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! Combo !! Valid From: !! Works on: !! Notes | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | ({{Ni|2}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}}) > Close Range {{Prompt|GGACR|S}}(3 hits) > {{Ni|6}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}} > {{Ni|421}}+Any Button || any position || all characters || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | ({{Ni|2}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}}) > Close Range {{Prompt|GGACR|S}}(2 hits) > Standing {{Prompt|GGACR|H}} > {{Ni|421}}+Any Button || any position || all characters || enemy is in stagger state on {{Prompt|GGACR|H}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| ({{Ni|2}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}}) > Close Range {{Prompt|GGACR|S}}(2 hits) > Standing {{Prompt|GGACR|H}} > {{Ni|623}}{{Prompt|GGACR|D}} || any position || all characters || Slip recovery 'Max' is not humanly possible. lvl 2~3 is more realistic. | |||
|- | |||
| ({{Ni|2}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}}) > Close Range {{Prompt|GGACR|S}}(3 hits) > {{Ni|6}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}} > {{Ni|421}}{{Prompt|GGACR|S}} > {{Ni|2}}{{Prompt|GGACR|S}} > {{Ni|623}}{{Prompt|GGACR|D}} || any position || all characters || | |||
|- | |||
| ({{Ni|2}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}}) > Close Range {{Prompt|GGACR|S}}(3 hits) > {{Ni|6}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}} > [ {{Ni|421}}{{Prompt|GGACR|S}} > {{Ni|2}}{{Prompt|GGACR|S}} ] two to three times > {{Ni|421}}+Any Button || corner || all characters || | |||
|- | |||
| ({{Ni|2}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}}) > Close {{Prompt|GGACR|S}}(3 hits) > {{Ni|6}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}} > {{Prompt|GGACR|S}} Carcass Raid > Dash > {{Ni|6}}{{Prompt|GGACR|K}} > {{Ni|214}}{{Prompt|GGACR|H}} then {{Prompt|GGACR|D}} > Dash > Far Range {{Prompt|GGACR|S}} > {{Ni|421}}+Any Button || corner || all characters || | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:41, 26 May 2022
Combo | Valid From: | Works on: | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
() > Close Range (3 hits) > > +Any Button | any position | all characters | |
() > Close Range (2 hits) > Standing > +Any Button | any position | all characters | enemy is in stagger state on |
() > Close Range (2 hits) > Standing > | any position | all characters | Slip recovery 'Max' is not humanly possible. lvl 2~3 is more realistic. |
() > Close Range (3 hits) > > > > | any position | all characters | |
() > Close Range (3 hits) > > [ > ] two to three times > +Any Button | corner | all characters | |
() > Close (3 hits) > > Carcass Raid > Dash > > then > Dash > Far Range > +Any Button | corner | all characters |