< P4U2R | Yosuke Hanamura
(Created page with "{{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> {{TOC limit|3}} </div> ==System Data== {{#cargo_query:tables=p4u2Charac...") |
|||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! AoA, Sweep !! Cancels !! Cancels in Sukukaja | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! AoA, Sweep !! Cancels !! Cancels in Sukukaja | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=5A}} | ||
| 5AA, 2A|| 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | 5AA, 2A|| 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=5AA}} | ||
| 5AAA, 2A|| 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | 5AAA, 2A|| 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=5AAA Normal}} | ||
| -|| - || - || - || Special || - || Special, Dash | | -|| - || - || - || Special || - || Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=5AA Shadow}} | ||
| Shadow 5AAA, 2A|| 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | Shadow 5AAA, 2A|| 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=5AAA Shadow}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | - || - || - || - || - || Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=2A}} | ||
| 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || Special || Special, Dash | | 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || Special || Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=5B}} | ||
| - || 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Dash || Jump, Special, Dash | | - || 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Dash || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=2B}} | ||
| - || 5B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || AoA, Sweep || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | - || 5B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || AoA, Sweep || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=5C}} | ||
| - || 5B, 2B || 2C || 5D || AoA || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | - || 5B, 2B || 2C || 5D || AoA || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=2C}} | ||
| - || 5B, 2B || 5C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | - || 5B, 2B || 5C || 5D || AoA, Sweep || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || <span style="color:green">5DD<sup>[+]</sup></span> || - || - || - | | - || - || - || <span style="color:green">5DD<sup>[+]</sup></span> || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || <span style="color:green">2DD<sup>[+]</sup></span> || - || - || - | | - || - || - || <span style="color:green">2DD<sup>[+]</sup></span> || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=5AB|label=All-out Attack}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=2AB|label=Sweep}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Special || Special | | - || - || - || - || - || Special || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels !! Cancels in Sukukaja | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels !! Cancels in Sukukaja | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=j.A}} | ||
| - || j.B, j.AB || j.C || j.D || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | - || j.B, j.AB || j.C || j.D || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=j.B}} | ||
| j.A || j.AB || j.C || j.D || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | j.A || j.AB || j.C || j.D || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=j.AB}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=j.C}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.D || Special || Jump, Special, Dash | | - || - || - || j.D || Special || Jump, Special, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2 | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=P4U2|chara=Yosuke Hanamura|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
: '''Super''' = SP Skill Attacks (aka: Supers) | : '''Super''' = SP Skill Attacks (aka: Supers) | ||
<br clear=all/> | <br clear=all/> | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} | ||
{{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data]].}} | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data]].}} | ||
{{#lst:P4U2.5/Navigation}} | {{#lst:P4U2.5/Navigation}} |
Revision as of 04:01, 4 January 2022
System Data
Error: Table p4u2Characters not found.
Normal Moves
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
Persona Moves
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
Universal Mechanics
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
Skill Attacks
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
SP Skill Attacks
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
Instant Kill
Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
P Combo System
A | B | C | D | AoA, Sweep | Cancels | Cancels in Sukukaja | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D | AoA, Sweep | Jump, Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
5AA Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
5AAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D | AoA, Sweep | Jump, Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
5AAA Normal Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | - | - | - | Special | - | Special, Dash |
5AA Shadow Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
Shadow 5AAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D | AoA, Sweep | Jump, Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
5AAA Shadow Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | - | - | - | - | Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
2A Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
5A, 2A[+] | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D | AoA, Sweep | Special | Special, Dash |
5B Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D | AoA, Sweep | Jump[-], Special, Dash | Jump, Special, Dash |
2B Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | 5B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | AoA, Sweep | Jump, Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
5C Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | 5B, 2B | 2C | 5D | AoA | Jump[-], Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
2C Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | 5B, 2B | 5C | 5D | AoA, Sweep | Jump[-], Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
5D Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | - | - | 5DD[+] | - | - | - |
2D Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | - | - | 2DD[+] | - | - | - |
All-out Attack Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sweep Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | - | - | - | - | Special | Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | Cancels in Sukukaja | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | j.B, j.AB | j.C | j.D | Jump, Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
j.B Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
j.A | j.AB | j.C | j.D | Jump, Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
j.AB Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | - | - | j.D | Jump, Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
j.C Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | - | - | j.D | Special | Jump, Special, Dash |
j.D Error: Table MoveData_P4U2 not found.
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
- 5A and 2A can only be done a max of 3 times per string total.
- For example, 2A > 5A > 2A work, but 5A > 2A > 5A > 2A will not.
- Pressing j.B > j.B will cause j.B > j.A
- Pressing j.A > j.A will cause j.A > j.B
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[2] = X can be done twice per string, but can not go from X > Y > X
- For example, 2B > 5C > 2B does not work, but 2B > 5C > 2C > 2B does work.
- Special = Skill Attacks, Hops, Furious Actions, and SP Skill Attacks (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Super = SP Skill Attacks (aka: Supers)
To edit frame data, edit values in P4U2R/Yosuke Hanamura/Data.
- Aigis[★]
- Akihiko Sanada[★]
- Chie Satonaka[★]
- Elizabeth[★]
- Junpei Iori[★]
- Kanji Tatsumi[★]
- Ken Amada[★]
- Labrys[★]
- Margaret[★]
- Marie[★]
- Minazuki[★]
- Mitsuru Kirijo[★]
- Naoto Shirogane[★]
- Rise Kujikawa[★]
- Shadow Labrys[★]
- Sho[★]
- Teddie[★]
- Tohru Adachi[★]
- Yosuke Hanamura[★]
- Yu Narukami[★]
- Yukari Takeba[★]
- Yukiko Amagi[★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
System Explanations
Mechanics
Application & Advanced Information
Archived Information