m (→Throws) |
No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{CharData-GGXRD | {{CharData-GGXRD | ||
|defense=x 1.03 | |defense=x 1.03 | ||
|guts= | |guts=2 | ||
|stun= | |stun=60 | ||
|jumpStartup=3F | |jumpStartup=3F | ||
|backdashTime=16F | |backdashTime=16F | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|damage=8 | |damage=8 | ||
|tension=1.44 | |tension=1.44 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|damage=12 | |damage=12 | ||
|tension=1.44 | |tension=1.44 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=8 | |active=8 | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=3.84 | |tension=3.84 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=2.64 | |tension=2.64 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=10 | |startup=10 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|damage=42 | |damage=42 | ||
|tension=3.84 | |tension=3.84 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=10 | |startup=10 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 103: | Line 108: | ||
|damage=6 | |damage=6 | ||
|tension=1.44 | |tension=1.44 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CS | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
|damage=14 | |damage=14 | ||
|tension=1.44 | |tension=1.44 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 70% | |prorate=Initial: 70% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 137: | Line 144: | ||
|damage=25 | |damage=25 | ||
|tension=2.64 | |tension=2.64 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 154: | Line 162: | ||
|damage=28x2 | |damage=28x2 | ||
|tension=3.84 | |tension=3.84 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=11 | |startup=11 | ||
|active=1,4 | |active=1,4 | ||
Line 171: | Line 180: | ||
|damage=12 | |damage=12 | ||
|tension=1.44 | |tension=1.44 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard= | |guard=High/Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=6 | |startup=6 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 188: | Line 198: | ||
|damage=16 | |damage=16 | ||
|tension=1.44 | |tension=1.44 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard= | |guard=High/Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 205: | Line 216: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=2.64 | |tension=2.64 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=High/Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 222: | Line 234: | ||
|damage=38 | |damage=38 | ||
|tension=2.64 | |tension=2.64 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=High/Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=13 | |startup=13 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 239: | Line 252: | ||
|damage=40 | |damage=40 | ||
|tension=2.64 | |tension=2.64 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=38 | |startup=38 | ||
|active=13 | |active=13 | ||
Line 256: | Line 270: | ||
|damage=30 | |damage=30 | ||
|tension=2.64 | |tension=2.64 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=5 | |active=5 | ||
Line 273: | Line 288: | ||
|damage=32 | |damage=32 | ||
|tension=3.84 | |tension=3.84 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=19 | |startup=19 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 290: | Line 306: | ||
|damage=30x2 | |damage=30x2 | ||
|tension=3.84 | |tension=3.84 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=23 | |startup=23 | ||
|active=8,1 | |active=8,1 | ||
Line 307: | Line 324: | ||
|damage=35 | |damage=35 | ||
|tension=3.84 | |tension=3.84 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=15 | |startup=15 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 324: | Line 342: | ||
|damage=30 | |damage=30 | ||
|tension=2.64 | |tension=2.64 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=12 | |active=12 | ||
Line 341: | Line 360: | ||
|damage=25 | |damage=25 | ||
|tension=3.84 | |tension=3.84 | ||
|risc=20 | |risc=-20/+20 | ||
|prorate=Initial 80% | |prorate=Initial 80% | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=High | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=28 | |startup=28 | ||
|active=13 | |active=13 | ||
Line 358: | Line 378: | ||
|damage=25 | |damage=25 | ||
|tension=-50.00/2.64 | |tension=-50.00/2.64 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 50% | |prorate=Initial: 50% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman= | |||
|startup=12 | |startup=12 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 381: | Line 402: | ||
|damage=0,60 | |damage=0,60 | ||
|tension=0,4.80 | |tension=0,4.80 | ||
||risc=6,8 | ||risc=-6,-8/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 65% | |prorate=Forced: 65% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Ground Throw: 75250 | |guard=Ground Throw: 75250 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=1 | |startup=1 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 398: | Line 420: | ||
|damage=0,60 | |damage=0,60 | ||
|tension=0,4.80 | |tension=0,4.80 | ||
||risc=6,0 | ||risc=-6,-0/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 65% | |prorate=Forced: 65% | ||
|level=0,4 | |level=0,4 | ||
|guard=Air Throw: 192500 | |guard=Air Throw: 192500 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=1 | |startup=1 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 423: | Line 446: | ||
|damage=30 | |damage=30 | ||
|tension=2.75/4.80 | |tension=2.75/4.80 | ||
||risc=7 | ||risc=-7/+2 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=10 | |startup=10 | ||
|active=Until Corner | |active=Until Corner | ||
Line 441: | Line 465: | ||
|damage=40 | |damage=40 | ||
|tension=4.80 | |tension=4.80 | ||
||risc=6 | ||risc=-6/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=~+9 | |startup=~+9 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 459: | Line 484: | ||
|damage=20x3 | |damage=20x3 | ||
|tension=2.50/2.40 | |tension=2.50/2.40 | ||
||risc=6 | ||risc=-6/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=38 | |startup=38 | ||
|active=Until Corner | |active=Until Corner | ||
Line 477: | Line 503: | ||
|damage=20x6 | |damage=20x6 | ||
|tension=1.20 | |tension=1.20 | ||
||risc=6 | ||risc=-6/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=~+9 | |startup=~+9 | ||
|active=59 | |active=59 | ||
Line 495: | Line 522: | ||
|damage=33 | |damage=33 | ||
|tension=1.50/2.40 | |tension=1.50/2.40 | ||
||risc=6 | ||risc=-6/+2 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=21 | |startup=21 | ||
|active=Until Ground | |active=Until Ground | ||
Line 513: | Line 541: | ||
|damage=33 | |damage=33 | ||
|tension=2.40 | |tension=2.40 | ||
||risc=6 | ||risc=-6/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=~+9 | |startup=~+9 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 531: | Line 560: | ||
|damage=33 | |damage=33 | ||
|tension=1.50/2.40 | |tension=1.50/2.40 | ||
||risc=6 | ||risc=-6/+2 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=21 | |startup=21 | ||
|active=Until Ground | |active=Until Ground | ||
Line 549: | Line 579: | ||
|damage=33 | |damage=33 | ||
|tension=2.40 | |tension=2.40 | ||
||risc=6 | ||risc=-6/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=~+9 | |startup=~+9 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 567: | Line 598: | ||
|damage=12,32 | |damage=12,32 | ||
|tension=2.00/4.80,7.20 | |tension=2.00/4.80,7.20 | ||
||risc=2,5 | ||risc=-2,-5/+14,+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3,2 | |level=3,2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Low, Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=14(7)3 | |active=14(7)3 | ||
Line 585: | Line 617: | ||
|damage=30 | |damage=30 | ||
|tension=2.00/6.00 | |tension=2.00/6.00 | ||
||risc=7 | ||risc=-7/+14 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 70% | |prorate=Initial: 70% | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard= | |guard=High/Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=19 | |startup=19 | ||
|active=14 | |active=14 | ||
Line 604: | Line 637: | ||
|damage=48 | |damage=48 | ||
|tension=2.50/4.80 | |tension=2.50/4.80 | ||
||risc=7 | ||risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
|recovery=32+9 Landing | |recovery=32+9 Landing | ||
|frameAdv=-30 | |frameAdv=-30 | ||
|inv=1- | |inv=1-8F Full | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Ky becomes airborne from 9F onwards | *Ky becomes airborne from 9F onwards | ||
Line 623: | Line 657: | ||
|damage=48 | |damage=48 | ||
|tension=2.50/4.80 | |tension=2.50/4.80 | ||
||risc=10 | ||risc=-10/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=11 | |startup=11 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 642: | Line 677: | ||
|damage=48 | |damage=48 | ||
|tension=2.50/4.80 | |tension=2.50/4.80 | ||
||risc=7 | ||risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 660: | Line 696: | ||
|damage=40 | |damage=40 | ||
|tension=2.00/6.00 | |tension=2.00/6.00 | ||
||risc=7 | ||risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=15 | |startup=15 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 684: | Line 721: | ||
|damage=36x5 | |damage=36x5 | ||
|tension=-50.00 | |tension=-50.00 | ||
||risc=7 | ||risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=10+1 | |startup=10+1 | ||
|active=42 | |active=42 | ||
Line 702: | Line 740: | ||
|damage=36x5 | |damage=36x5 | ||
|tension=-50.00 | |tension=-50.00 | ||
||risc=7 | ||risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=10+1 | |startup=10+1 | ||
|active=42 | |active=42 | ||
Line 720: | Line 759: | ||
|damage=27x5 | |damage=27x5 | ||
|tension=-50.00 | |tension=-50.00 | ||
||risc=6 | ||risc=-6/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5+3 | |startup=5+3 | ||
|active=Until Corner | |active=Until Corner | ||
Line 738: | Line 778: | ||
|damage=100 | |damage=100 | ||
|tension= | |tension= | ||
||risc=15 | ||risc=-15/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=~+1 | |startup=~+1 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 762: | Line 803: | ||
|damage=DESTROY | |damage=DESTROY | ||
|tension= | |tension= | ||
||risc=6 | ||risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|startup=9+12[5+12] | |roman= | ||
|startup=9+12<br/>[5+12] | |||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
|recovery=30 | |recovery=30 | ||
|frameAdv=-17 | |frameAdv=-17 | ||
|inv=9-24F Full<br/>[5-20F Full] | |inv=9-24F Full<br/>[5-20F Full] | ||
|description=* | |description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | ||
*IK Mode Activation: 51F [5F+5F] | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 785: | Line 828: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! 5P | ||
| <span style="color:green">5P</ | | <span style="color:green">5P<sup>[+]</sup>, 2P<sup>[+]</sup>, 6P<sup>[+]</sup></span> || <span style="color:green">5K<sup>[+]</sup>, 2K<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! 2P | ||
| | | <span style="color:green">5P<sup>[+]</sup>, 2P<sup>[+]</sup>, 6P<sup>[+]</sup></span> || <span style="color:green">5K<sup>[+]</sup>, 2K<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! 6P | ||
| - || 6K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H | | - || 6K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! 5K | ||
| 6P || 6K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H | | 6P || 6K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! 2K | ||
| 6P || 6K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H | | 6P || 6K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6K | ! 6K | ||
Line 803: | Line 846: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! c.S | ||
| 6P || 6K || f.S || 5H, 2H, 6H | | 6P || 6K || f.S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! f.S | ||
Line 809: | Line 852: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
| - || 6K || - || 5H, 2H | | - || 6K || - || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! 5H | ||
Line 840: | Line 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! j.P | ||
| | | j.P || j.K || j.S || j.H || j.D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.K | ! j.K | ||
Line 856: | Line 899: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit | *5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit | ||
:''' | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | ||
:<span style="color:green">''' | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | : '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | ||
: '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | : '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Navbar-GGXRD}} | {{Navbar-GGXRD}} |
Latest revision as of 21:55, 17 July 2020
System Data
Defense Modifier: x 1.03
Guts Rating: 2
Stun Resistance: 60
Jump Startup: 3F
Backdash Time: 16F
Backdash Invincibility: 1-9F
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P |
8 | 1.44 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | Mid | CSJ | YRP | 5 | 4 | 5 | +1 | - |
5K |
12 | 1.44 | -8/+3 | Initial: 80% | 0 | Low | SJ | YRP | 5 | 8 | 7 | -5 | - |
c.S |
28 | 3.84 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 7 | 2 | 18 | -1 | - |
f.S |
28 | 2.64 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 10 | 6 | 19 | -11 | - |
5H |
42 | 3.84 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | S | YRP | 10 | 6 | 12 | +1 | - |
2P |
6 | 1.44 | -8/+3 | Initial: 80% | 0 | Mid | CS | YRP | 5 | 4 | 4 | +2 | - |
2K |
14 | 1.44 | -8/+3 | Initial: 70% | 0 | Low | S | YRP | 5 | 4 | 6 | ±0 | - |
2S |
25 | 2.64 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Low | S | YRP | 9 | 2 | 15 | -3 | - |
2H |
28x2 | 3.84 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 11 | 1,4 | 20 | -7 | - |
j.P |
12 | 1.44 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | High/Air | CSJ | YRP | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
j.K |
16 | 1.44 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | High/Air | S | YRP | 7 | 4 | 12 | - | - |
j.S |
28 | 2.64 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High/Air | SJ | YRP | 7 | 3 | 21 | - | - |
j.H |
38 | 2.64 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High/Air | S | YRP | 13 | 4 | 23 | - | - |
j.D |
40 | 2.64 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 38 | 13 | 25+8 after landing | - | - |
6P |
30 | 2.64 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 9 | 5 | 15 | -6 | 1-6F Upper Body 7-13F Above Knees |
6K |
32 | 3.84 | -8/+10 | - | 3 | Mid | S | YRP | 19 | 2 | 11 | +4 | - |
6H |
30x2 | 3.84 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 23 | 8,1 | 3 | +15 | - |
3H |
35 | 3.84 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | Mid | S | YRP | 15 | 4 | 25 | -12 | - |
2D |
30 | 2.64 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Low | SJ | YRP | 7 | 12 | 12 | -10 | - |
5D |
25 | 3.84 | -20/+20 | Initial 80% | 4 | High | - | YRP | 28 | 13 | 11 | -5 | - |
DAA |
25 | -50.00/2.64 | -7/+10 | Initial: 50% | 2 | Mid | - | - | 12 | 3 | 24 | -13 | 1-14F Full 15-32F Throw |
Throws
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw |
0,60 | 0,4.80 | -6,-8/NA | Forced: 65% | 0 | Ground Throw: 75250 | - | R | 1 | - | - | +49 | - |
| |||||||||||||
Air Throw |
0,60 | 0,4.80 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 65% | 0,4 | Air Throw: 192500 | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stun Edge 236S
|
30 | 2.75/4.80 | -7/+2 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 10 | Until Corner | Total 46 | -10 | - |
Stun Edge(DC) |
40 | 4.80 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+9 | 3 | - | +5 | - |
Charged Stun Edge 236H
|
20x3 | 2.50/2.40 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | YRP | 38 | Until Corner | Total 69 | +14 | - |
Charged Stun Edge(DC) (Durandal Call)
|
20x6 | 1.20 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+9 | 59 | - | +18 | - |
Air Stun Edge(S) j.236S
|
33 | 1.50/2.40 | -6/+2 | - | 4 | All | - | YRP | 21 | Until Ground | 41+14 Landing | +7 | - |
| |||||||||||||
Air Stun Edge(S)(DC) (Durandal Call)
|
33 | 2.40 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+9 | 3 | - | - | - |
Air Stun Edge(H) j.236H
|
33 | 1.50/2.40 | -6/+2 | - | 4 | All | - | YRP | 21 | Until Ground | 41+14 Landing | +5 | - |
| |||||||||||||
Air Stun Edge(H)(DC) (Durandal Call)
|
33 | 2.40 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+9 | 3 | - | - | - |
Stun Dipper 236K
|
12,32 | 2.00/4.80,7.20 | -2,-5/+14,+10 | - | 3,2 | Low, Mid | - | YRP | 5 | 14(7)3 | 26 | -15 | 1-4F Upper Body 5-18F Above Knees |
Greed Sever 214K
|
30 | 2.00/6.00 | -7/+14 | Initial: 70% | 3 | High/Air | - | YRP | 19 | 14 | 5+11 Landing | -13 | 4F onwards Foot |
| |||||||||||||
Vapor Thrust(S) 623S
|
48 | 2.50/4.80 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | - | R | 9 | 3 | 32+9 Landing | -30 | 1-8F Full |
| |||||||||||||
Vapor Thrust(H) 623H
|
48 | 2.50/4.80 | -10/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | Mid | - | R | 11 | 4 | 35+9 Landing | -34 | 1-10F Full 11-15F Strike |
| |||||||||||||
Air Vapor Thrust j.623S/H
|
48 | 2.50/4.80 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | R | 9 | 3 | 9 After Landing | - | 1-8F Strike |
Split Ciel 236D
|
40 | 2.00/6.00 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 15 | 3 | 15 | -4 | 5-12F Lower Body |
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ride the Lightning 632146H
|
36x5 | -50.00 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | - | YRP | 10+1 | 42 | 18 | -22 | 1-25F Full |
Air Ride the Lightning j.632146H
|
36x5 | -50.00 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 10+1 | 42 | Until Landing +6 After Landing | - | 1-19F Full |
Sacred Edge 236236P
|
27x5 | -50.00 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | YRP | 5+3 | Until Corner | Total 36 | +7 | 5-7F Strike |
Sacred Edge(DC) (Durandal Call)
|
100 | - | -15/+20 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+1 | 3 | - | +6 | - |
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rising Force During IK Mode: 236236H
|
DESTROY | - | -6/+14 | - | 3 | All | - | - | 9+12 [5+12] |
4 | 30 | -17 | 9-24F Full [5-20F Full] |
|
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 5P[+], 2P[+], 6P[+] | 5K[+], 2K[+], 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2P | 5P[+], 2P[+], 6P[+] | 5K[+], 2K[+], 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
6P | - | 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
5K | 6P | 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2K | 6P | 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6K | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
c.S | 6P | 6K | f.S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
f.S | - | 6K | 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H, 3H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
2S | - | 6K | - | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
5H | - | 6K | - | - | 5D, 2D | Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
3H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | Homing Jump, Homing Dash |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P | j.K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.K | j.P | - | j.S | j.H | j.D | Sp |
j.S | j.P | - | - | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | j.D | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)