Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5L | ! <span style="color:blue">5L<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| <span style="color:green">5L<sup>[+]</sup>, 5LL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | | <span style="color:green">5L<sup>[+]</sup>, 5LL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2L | ! <span style="color:blue">2L<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| 5L, <span style="color:green">2L<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || Sp | | 5L, <span style="color:green">2L<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || Sp | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:32, 3 November 2019
System Data
Normal Moves
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
- 5L and 2L can only be done a max of 2 times per string total
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is only available on hit
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used # times per string (Default is 1)
- X[Y] = X won't come out if Y has been used in the string
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge
Sources
Placeholder
To edit frame data, edit values in DBFZ/SS Goku/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.