No edit summary |
|||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5L | ! 5L | ||
| <span style="color:green"> | | <span style="color:green">5L<sup>[+]</sup>, 5LL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5LL | ! 5LL | ||
Line 189: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2L | ! 2L | ||
| 5L, <span style="color:green"> | | 5L, <span style="color:green">2L<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5M | ! 5M | ||
Line 209: | Line 203: | ||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5S | ! 5S | ||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || 2S || Sp | | - || - || 5H, 2H || 2S || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 223: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.L | ! j.L | ||
| j. | | j.L, <span style="color:red">j.LL<sup>[-]</sup></span> || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.LL<sup>[ | ! <span style="color:blue">j.LL<sup>[j.M]</sup></span> | ||
| - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | | - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.M<sup>[j.LL]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">j.M<sup>[j.LL]</sup></span> | ||
| j.L | | j.L || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! j.H | ||
Line 245: | Line 236: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* | *5L and 2L can only be done a max of 2 times per string total | ||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | ||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit | :<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit</span> | ||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff</span> | ||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[Y]</sup>''' = X | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used # times per string (Default is 1)</span> | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[Y]</sup>''' = X won't come out if Y has been used in the string</span> | ||
:'''Sp''' = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== |
Revision as of 18:32, 3 November 2019
System Data
Normal Moves
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
- 5L and 2L can only be done a max of 2 times per string total
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is only available on hit
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used # times per string (Default is 1)
- X[Y] = X won't come out if Y has been used in the string
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge
Sources
Placeholder
To edit frame data, edit values in DBFZ/SS Goku/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.