No edit summary |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=5A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | | <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=5B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || 2B || 5C, 2C, 6C || Yes || Jump, Special | | 6A || 2B || 5C, 2C, 6C || Yes || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=5C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| - || - || 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | | - || - || 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=2A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Special | | 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=2B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || 5B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | | 6A || 5B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=2C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| - || - || 5C, 6C, 3C || Yes || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | | - || - || 5C, 6C, 3C || Yes || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=6A}} | ||
| - || 5B, 2B || 5C, 6C || Yes || Jump, Special | | - || 5B, 2B || 5C, 6C || Yes || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=6B}} | ||
| - || - || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | | - || - || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=6C}} | ||
| - || - || j.2C || Yes || Jump, Special | | - || - || j.2C || Yes || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=3C}} | ||
| - || - || - || Yes || Special | | - || - || - || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=j.A}} | ||
| - || j.B || j.C, j.2C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | | - || j.B || j.C, j.2C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=j.B}} | ||
| j.A || - || j.C, j.2C || Yes || Jump, Special | | j.A || - || j.C, j.2C || Yes || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=j.C}} | ||
| - || - || j.2C || Yes || Special | | - || - || j.2C || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.2C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kokonoe|input=j.2C}} | ||
| - || - || - || Yes || Special | | - || - || - || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:27, 15 October 2021
System Data
name | health | prejump | backdash | forwarddash | Unique Movement Options |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kokonoe | 10,500 | 4F | 22F (1~7F Inv All, 2~13 airborne) | Gravitons |
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5A | 300 | All | 6 | 3 | 11 | -2 | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
5B | 600 | Mid | 11 | 3 | 21 | -5 | 100 | 89 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 + GBounce | 22 | 31 + GBounce | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
5C | 800 | Mid | 14 | 2 | 23 | -6 | 100 | 92 | Long | S(J)R | 4 | 18 | 19 | 36 | Crumple | 51 + WBounce 30 | 7 | +0 | +5 | ||
2A | 300 | All | 7 | 7 | 8 | -2 | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
2B | 400 | Low/Air | 10 | 3(6)3 | 12 | -1 | 90 | 85 | Long | SR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 9 | +0 | +1 | ||
2C | 1080 | Mid | 19 | 3 | 15 | +1 | 100 | 82 | Long | S(J)R | 4 | 18 | Spin Fall 36 | 33 | Spin Fall 44 | 51 | 15 | +0 | +5 | ||
6A | 660 [770] | Mid | 13-23 | 4 | 21 | -8 | 7~(16~26) H | 90 | 89 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 [Launch] | 24 [40] | 22 [Launch] | 38 [54] | 11 [16] | +0 | +2 | |
6B | 500×2 [550×2] | High | 25~43 | 2(11)2 [2(15)2] | 26 [14] | -9 [+5] | 90 [80] | 92×2 [94×2] | Normal | SR | 4 [5] | 18 [20] | 19 [21, Launch] | 35 + GBounce [42 + Down 23, 42 + GBounce] | 24 [27, Launch] | 50 + GBounce [58 + Down 23, 58 + GBounce] | 12 [13] | +0 | +5 [+8] | ||
6C | 1250 | All | 22 | 3 | 18+7L | -9 | 4~24 FT | 90 | 82 | Long | S(J)R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 40 | Launch | 58 | 15 | +0 | +5 | |
3C | 460×2 | Low, Mid | 14 | 3(6)3 | 15 | -1 | 90 | 89×2 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | 10, Launch | 34 | 15, Launch | 48 + Down | 6/+7, 11 | +7, +0 | +9, +2 | ||
j.A | 220, 110×5 | High/Air, All×5 | 7 | 3×6 | 12 | 80 | 80 | Normal | SJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 5 | +0 | +0 | |||
j.B | 500×2 | High/Air | 10 | 4 (3) 4 | 11 | 80 | 89×2 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 33 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.C | 750 | All | 13 | 3 | 27 | 80 | 89 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 40 + WBounce | Crumple 54 | 54 | 7 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.2C | 1000 | High/Air | 17 | 4 | 17+9L | 90 | 82 | Normal | SR | 4 | 18 | Launch | 30 + GBounce | Launch | 48 + GBounce + WBounce 30 | 15 | +0 | +5 |
Drive Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
xD | Summon Gravitron | 32 [29] | ||||||||||||||||||||
236D | Activate Gravitron | 600 [900] | 14 | 2 | Total 23 | 100 | 92 | 4 | 19 | 60 | 24 | 75 | 0 | +10 [+15] | +15 [+20] | |||||||
214D | Retrieve Gravitron | 32 [27] |
Universal Mechanics
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
B+C | Forward Throw | 0×2, 1500 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0×2, 5 | Launch 90 + WBounce | 0, 25 | +0 | ||||||||
4B+C | Back Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0, 5 | Launch 90 + WBounce | 0, 25 | +0 | ||||||||
j.B+C | Air Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(120) | 7 | 3 | 23+3L | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0, 5 | 100 + WBounce | 0, 25 | +0 | ||||||||
6A+B | Counter Assault | 0 | All | 15 | 3 | 33 | -17 | 1~20 All | 50 | 92 | Very Short | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 19 | Launch | 34 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
5A+B | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 32/Barrier | 20 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 100 | 60 | Normal | R | 24 | Launch | 60 + Slide + WBounce 60 | Launch | 74 + Slide + WBounce 60 + WStick 35 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
5[A+B] | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 60/Barrier | 30~61 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 80 | 100 | Long | R | 24 | Launch | 60 + Slide + WBounce 60 | Launch | 74 + Slide + WBounce 60 + WStick 35 | 11 | +0 | +2 |
Specials
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
236A | Armament No.2 "Broken Bunker Assault v2.21" | 600×3 | All | 17~28 | 3 | 22 | -6 | 100 | 92×2, 70 | Long | R | 4 | 18 | Crumple, Launch×2 | 36, 60 + WBounce, 35 | Crumple, Launch×2 | 51, 75 + WBounce, 50 | 12×2, 0/+12 | +0×2, +12 | +5×2, +17 | ||
236[A] | Armament No.2 "Broken Bunker Assault v2.21" | 600 | All | 17~28 | 3 | 22 | -6 | 100 | 92 | Long | R | 4 | 18 | Crumple | 36 | Crumple | 51 | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
236[A] Delayed Attack | Broken Bunker Delayed Hit | 600 | All | 192 | 1 | 100 | 70 | Normal | 4 | 18 | Launch | 35 | Launch | 50 | 0/+12 | +12 | +17 | |||||
236B | Armanent No.9 "Aerial Powerdrive Solid Wheel v3.37" | 300×13 | All | Ground: 19 Air: 15 | 6×12,3 | 12 | 90 | 82 | Long | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 36 | Launch | 51 | 5 | +0 | +5 | |||
236C | Armanent No.3 "Absolute Zero v4.32" | 600 (×31) | All | 29 | 2×31 | 12 | 100 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 31 | 2 | +0 | +2 | |||
236C Followup Attack | Absolute Zero Followup Attack | 0, 80×38 | 43 | 3, P{(2)P}×18 | 21 | 100 | 100, 98×38 | R | 3 | 17, Launch×38 | 17, 50 + Slide×38 + WBounce | 0 | +0 | +2 | ||||||||
214X | Armanent No.4 (Alpha) "Flame Cage v1.43" | 31 | Total: 42 | |||||||||||||||||||
j.214X | Armanent No.4 (Alpha) "Flame Cage v1.43" | 28 | Total: 47+5L | |||||||||||||||||||
214X Fireball | Flame Cage Fireball | 360×4 | All | 80 | 75 | Normal | 2 | 13 | 14 | 24 | 18 | 36 | 0/+4 | +4 | +5 | |||||||
214X Reflected Fireball | Reflected Flame Cage Fireball | 750 | All | 80 | 75 | Normal | 4 | 18 | Launch | 60 + WBounce 60 | Launch | 75 + WBounce 60 | 0/+15 | +15 | +15 | |||||||
22A | A Armanent No.5 "Banishing Rays v3.10" | 860 | All | 24 | 6 | Total: 42 | +2 | 80 | 85 | Normal | R | 2 | 13 | Launch | 40 | Launch | 52 | 0/+7 | +7 | +27 | ||
22B | B Armanent No.5 "Banishing Rays v3.10" | 450×6 | All | 71~160 | 2×6 | Total: 33 | 80 | 85 | Normal | 2 | 13 | Launch | 40 | Launch | 52 | 0/+7 | +7 | +27 | ||||
22C | Armanent No.6 "Planar Haze v1.24" | 33 | 5~24 All |
Distortion Drives
- All Distortion Drives have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 50 Heat
- Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
214214A | A Armanent No.4 (Beta) "Pyro: Flaming Belobog v2.73" | 1250 | All | 5+(40 Flash)+5 | 3 | 36 | -18 | 1~12 All | 60 | 94 | Very Short | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 90 | Launch | 106 | 13 | +0 | +8 | |
214214B | B Armanent No.4 (Beta) "Pyro: Flaming Belobog v2.73" | 1250 | All | 5+(40 Flash)+8 | 3 | 36 | -18 | 1~15 All | 60 | 94 | Very Short | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 90 | Launch | 106 | 13 | +0 | +8 | |
214214C | C Armanent No.4 (Beta) "Pyro: Flaming Belobog v2.73" | 1250 | All | 5+(40 Flash)+11 | 3 | 36 | -18 | 1~18 All | 60 | 94 | Very Short | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 90 | Launch | 106 | 13 | +0 | +8 | |
j.214214X | Air Armanent No.4 (Beta) "Pyro: Flaming Belobog v2.73" | 1250 | All | 5+(45 Flash)+1 | 3 | 24+5L | 1~8 All | 60 | 94 | Very Short | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 90 | Launch | 106 | 13 | +0 | +8 | ||
214214X Fireball | Flaming Belobog | 360×12 [360×18] | All | 80 | 60 | Normal | 3 | 16 | Launch | 36 | Launch | 50 | 0/+3 | +3 | +5 | |||||||
214214X Reflected Fireball | Reflected Flaming Belobog | 1500 [2000] | All | 80 | 94 | Normal | 5 | 20 | Launch | 90 + WBounce 60 | Launch | 106 + WBounce 60 | 0/+15 | +15 | +15 | |||||||
632146D | Armanent No.7 "Jamming Dark v1.65" | 0, 1200 [0, 1800] | Unblockable | 53+(56 Flash)+1 | 157 | Total: 263 | 1~55 All | 100 | 60, 100 | Long | 0 | Launch | 100 | Launch | 100 | 0 | +0 | +0 | ||||
236C Super Followup Attack | Armanent No.8 "Crime of Greed v1.00" | 0, 500, 100×5 [500, 100×2, 500] | 13 | 15, 3×5 | Total: 72 | 100 | 92 | R | 4 | Launch | 45 [50] | Launch | 60 [65] | 0/+1 | +1 | +6 | ||||||
64641236C | Armanent No.00 "Dreadnought Destroyer" | See notes | All | 5+(60 Flash)+??+(30 Flash)+12 | -63 | 1~5 All, See notes | 100 | 94 | Long | 5 | 20 | Launch | 100 + WBounce 50 + WStick 50 + Down 23 | Launch | 116 + WBounce 50 + WStick 50 + Down 23 | 0 | +0 | +8 | ||||
64641236C OD | Armament No.01 "Super Dreadnought Exterminator" | see notes | All | 5+(60 Flash)+??+(30 Flash)+12 | -63 | 1~5 All, See notes | 100 | 94 | Long | 5 | 20 | Launch | 100 + WBounce 50 + WStick 50 + Down 23 | Launch | 116 + WBounce 50 + WStick 50 + Down 23 | 0 | +0 | +8 |
Exceed Accel
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
A+B+C+D | Armament No. 11 "Full Metal Heavy Weapon v2.05" | 600, 60×29, 600 {600, 60×71, 1000} | All | 20 [10] | 3 | 34 | -10 | 1~22 All [1~12 All] | 125 | 80 | Long | 26 | Launch | 100 + WBounce + Down 23 | Launch | 100 + WBounce + Down 23 | 20 | 20, 1×29 [×71], 8 | +0 |
Astral Heat
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
720D | Armanent No.99 the "Match Destroyer: Ultimate Impact" | 37100 | Throw(90) | 10+(55 Flash)+0 | 12 | 18 | 1~21 Burst | Long | 0 |
Revolver Action Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
External References
To edit frame data, edit values in BBCF/Kokonoe/Data.
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •