< BBCF | Kagura Mutsuki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=5A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | | <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=5B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| - || 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | | - || 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=5C}} | ||
| - || - || - || Yes || Special | | - || - || - || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=2A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Special | | 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Throw, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=2B}} | ||
| - || 5B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | | - || 5B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=2C}} | ||
| - || - || <span style="color:purple">5C<sup>[*]</sup></span> || Yes || Special | | - || - || <span style="color:purple">5C<sup>[*]</sup></span> || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=6A}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=6B}} | ||
| - || - || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Jump, Special | | - || - || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Yes || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=6C}} | ||
| - || - || - || Yes || Special | |||
|- | |||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=3C}} | |||
| - || - || - || Yes || Special | | - || - || - || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 109: | Line 112: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=j.A}} | ||
| j.A || j.B || j.C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | | j.A || j.B || j.C || Yes || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=j.B}} | ||
| j.A || - || j.C || Yes || Jump, Special | | j.A || - || j.C || Yes || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Kagura Mutsuki|input=j.C}} | ||
| - || - || - || Yes || Special | | - || - || - || Yes || Special | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:24, 15 October 2021
System Data
name | health | prejump | backdash | forwarddash | Unique Movement Options |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kagura Mutsuki | 11,500 | 4F | 25F (1~7F Inv All) |
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5A | 300 | All | 5 | 3 | 9 | ±0 | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
5B | 480 | Low | 8 | 3 | 11 | ±0 | 90 | 85 | Long | SR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 17 + GBounce | 18 | 29 + GBounce | 10 | +0 | +1 | ||
5C | 1100 | Mid | 19 | 4 | 23 | -4 | 100 | 92 | Long | SR | 4 | 22 | 28 | 36 | 33 | 51 | 15 | +0 | +5 | ||
2A | 300 | All | 7 | 3 | 10 | -1 | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
2B | 500 | Low | 10 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 90 | 85 | Long | SR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 10 | +0 | +1 | ||
2C | 1000 | Mid | 16 | 7 | 23 | -9 | 100 | 82 | Long | SR | 4 | 20 | Launch | 35 + Slide | Launch | 40 + Slide | 15 | +0 | +5 | ||
6A | 800 | High | 22 | 3 | 19 | -3 | 80 | 92 | Normal | SR | 4 | 18 | 25 | 33 + GBounce | 30 | 48 + GBounce | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
6B | 600 | Mid | 9 | 4 | 21 | -8 | 100 | 89 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 35 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
6C | 1300 | Mid | 22 | 6 | 29 | -10 | 90 | 84 | Long | SR | 5 | 24 | Launch | 55 | Launch | 71 + Down 23 | 15 | +0 | +8 | ||
3C | 900 | Low | 14 | 3 | 23 | -9 | 90 | 79 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | Launch | 40 | Launch | 54 + Down 23 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
j.A | 300 | High/Air | 7 | 3 | 9 | 80 | 85 | Normal | CSJR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 10 | +0 | +1 | |||
j.B | 550 | High/Air | 10 | 4 | 15 | 80 | 89 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 33 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.C | 1000 | High/Air | 13 | 5 | 24 | 80 | 92 | Long | SR | 4 | 18 | 19 | 29 | 24 | 44 | 12 | +0 | +5 |
Drive Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5D/2D/6D | 72 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4D | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
j.D | 73 | ||||||||||||||||||||
j.4D | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5D~A | 800 | Mid | 19 | 3 | 31 | -14 | 7~21 Guard HBFP | 80 | 89 | Normal | Dr(S)RDa | 3 | 19 | Crumple | 33 + WBounce 36 | Crumple | 50 + WBounce 36 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |
5D~B | 0, 300, 1200 | Throw(120) | 7 | 3 | 38 | 100 | 100, 90, 60 | Normal | DrSR | 0×2, 3 | Launch 50 + GBounce | 0×2, 12 | +0 | ||||||||
5D~C | 700, 1200 | Mid | 17 | 3 (14) 3 | 34 | -16 | 1~36 H | 90 | 84 | Long | R, Dr(S)R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 30, 37 + WStick 17 [30, 50] | Launch | 46, 53 + WBounce 50 + WStick 35 [46, 66] | 7, 13 | +0 | +8 | |
2D~A | 1000 | High/Air | 20 | 7 | 41 | -27 | 4~26 FT | 90 | 94 | Normal | Dr(S)R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 45 + GBounce | Launch | 64 + GBounce + Down 23 | 13 | +0 | +8 | |
2D~B | 800, 1200 | Low/Air, All | 13 | 3 (10) 2 | 22 | -7 | 90 | 89×2 | Long | R, Dr(S)R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 22 + Down 33, 22 [+ Down 23] | Launch | 36 + Down 33, 36 [+ Down 23] | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
2D~C | 600, 1200 | Mid, Low | 18 | 2 (19) 3 | 27 | -9 | 100, 90 | 84 | Long | R, Dr(S)R | 5 | 25, 20 | 21, Spin Fall 36 + Down 10 | 35, 40 + Down 23 | 27, Spin Fall 42 + Down 10 | 51, 56 + Down 23 | 7, 13 | +0 | +8 | ||
6D~A | 850 | All | 26~35 | 5 | 20 | -6 | 1~(25~34) B | 90 | 82 | Long | Dr(S)R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 45 + GBounce | Launch | 63 + GBounce | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
6D~B | 900 | All | 33-42 | 3 | 24 | -8 | 1~(8-16) B 27~39 All | 90 | 82 | Normal | Dr(S)R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 19 + Down 25 | Launch | 34 + Down 23 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
6D~C | 1200 | All | 13~18 | 6 | 26 | -11 | 7~(End of Active) Guard P | 80 | 84 | Normal | Dr(S)R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 30 + Slide [32 + Slide] | Launch | 46 + Slide + WBounce 40 [48 + Slide + WBounce 40] | 13 | +0 | +8 |
Universal Mechanics
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
B+C | 100, 1400 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 100, 50 | Normal | SR | 0×2, 4 | 30 | Launch 60 + WBounce 50 + WStick 30 | 0, 15 | +0 | |||||||
4B+C | 100, 1400 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 100, 50 | Normal | SR | 0×2, 4 | 30 | Launch 60 + WBounce 50 + WStick 30 | 0, 15 | +0 | |||||||
j.B+C | 500, 200, 800 | Throw(120) | 7 | 3 | 23+3L | 100 | 50, 100, 100 | Normal | SR | 0, 4×2 | 60 + GBounce | 0, 6, 12 | +0 | ||||||||
6A+B | 0 | All | 13 | 5 | 28 | -14 | 1~20 All | 50 | 92 | Very Short | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 19 | Launch | 34 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
5A+B | 1000 | Guard Break 32/Barrier | 20 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 80 | 60 | Normal | R | 24 | Crumple | 60 | Crumple | 74 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
5[A+B] | 1000 | Guard Break 60/Barrier | 30~61 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 80 | 100 | Long | R | 24 | Crumple | 60 | Crumple | 74 | 11 | +0 | +2 |
Specials
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
C/D~66 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||
C/D~44 | 25 | 1~9 All | |||||||||||||||||||
[4]6A | 700/600×2/600×3 | All | 18 | Total: 36 | -3 | 80 | 94×1/×2/×3 | Normal | R | 2 | 13 | Launch | 25 | Launch | 37 | 0/+2 | +2 | +3 | |||
[4]6B | 650×2/500×4/500×6 | All | 40 | Total 51 | 10 | 80 | 94×2/×4/×6 | Normal | 2 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 31 | 0/+2 | +2 | +3 | ||||
[2]8B | 700, 300×2 | Mid | 13 | 3,2,2 | 20+12L | -18 | 1~19 H | 90 | 79 | Very Short | R | 3 | 20 | Launch | 48 | Launch | 50 | 2 | +0 | +2 | |
[2]8C | 900, 200×5 | Mid, All×5 | 9 | 2 (3) 2,2,2,2,2 | 29+20L | -45 | 1~23 All | 60 | 82 | Very Short | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 35 | Launch | 50 | 15, 1×5 | +0 | +0 | |
j.[8]2C | 1200 | High/Air | 13 | 3 | Until L+8 | 90 | 82 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 40 + GBounce + Down 23 | Launch | 55 + GBounce + Down 23 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |||
[2]8B/C~j.[8]2C | 1200 | High/Air | 14 | 5 | Until L+8 | 90 | 92 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 40 + GBounce + Down 23 | Launch | 55 + GBounce + Down 23 | 12 | +0 | +5 |
Distortion Drives
- All Distortion Drives have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 50 Heat
- Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
xD~28D | 500, 5000 [500×19, 3000] | Mid | 1+(52 Flash)+9 | 3 | 51 | -33 | 1~12 All | 80 | 84, 50 | Normal | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 90 + Down 23 | Launch | 90 + 23 Down | 13 | 13/+30, 2 [13, 2×18, 40] | +30, +0 [×19] | |
j.xD~28D | 500, 5000 [500×19, 3000] | Mid | 1+(48 Flash)+{Until L+5} | 3 | 51 | -33 | 1~(Until L+7) All | 80 | 84, 50 | Normal | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 90 + Down 23 | Launch | 90 + 23 Down | 13 | 13/+30, 2 [13, 2×18, 40] | +30, +0 [×19] | |
[4]1236C | 1100×3 | All | 1+(62 Flash)+3 | 12 (1) 12 (1) 12 | Total: 59 | -8 | 80 [80, 80, 100] | 92×3 | Normal [Normal, Normal, Long] | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 30 | Launch | 45 | 0/+3 | +3 | +8 | ||
[4]1236C OD Followup | 380×3, 380×3 | All | 7+(51 Flash)+9 | P(24)P | Total: 7+(51 Flash)+92 | 92×6 | 4 | 18 | Launch | 40 + WBounce 50 | Launch | 55 + WBounce 50 | 0/+3 | +3 | +8 |
Exceed Accel
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
A+B+C+D | 600, 250×4, 1500 {600, 250×4, 500×7} | All | 20 [10] | 3 | 34 | -10 | 1~22 All [1~22 All] | 125 | 80 | Long | 26 | Launch | 60 [60 + WBounce] | 20 | 20, 3×4 [×10], 15 | +0 |
Astral Heat
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
236236C | 31000 | All | 7+(42 Flash)+15 | 5 | 40 | -24 | 1~32 All | Long | 5 | 20 | 13 |
Revolver Action Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- X[*] = X is a delayed cancel, not immediately on hit like normal
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
External References
To edit frame data, edit values in BBCF/Kagura Mutsuki/Data.
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •