No edit summary |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=5A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D || Throw, Jump, Special | | <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=5B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, || 5D || Jump, Special | | 6A || 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, || 5D || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=5C}} | ||
| 6A || 6B || 2C, 3C || 5D || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | | 6A || 6B || 2C, 3C || 5D || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup> (2nd hit)</span> | | - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup> (2nd hit)</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=2A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D || Throw, Special | | 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D || Throw, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=2B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || 6B || 5C, 2C, 3C || 5D || Special | | 6A || 6B || 5C, 2C, 3C || 5D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=2C}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Jump, Special | | - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=3C}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5D || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | | - || - || - || 5D || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=6A Attack}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=6B Attack}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Jump (2nd hit), Special (2nd hit) | | - || - || - || - || Jump (2nd hit), Special (2nd hit) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=6C}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5D || Special | | - || - || - || 5D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=j.A}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Throw, Jump, Special | | - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=j.B}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Jump, Special | | - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=j.C}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Jump, Special | | - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.2C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=j.2C}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Special | | - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup> (2nd hit)</span> | | - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup> (2nd hit)</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.6D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Jubei|input=j.6D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup> (2nd hit)</span> | | - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup> (2nd hit)</span> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:20, 15 October 2021
System Data
name | health | prejump | backdash | forwarddash | Unique Movement Options |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jubei | 11,000 | 4F | 25F (1~7F Inv All, 2~17 airborne) | Short Jump Low Profile Run Backdash~Run Divine Form |
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5A | 300 | All | 6 | 2 | 13 | -3 | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
5B | 500 | Mid | 8 | 3 | 16 | -2 | 100 | 89 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 31 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
5C | 570×2 | Mid | 12 | 3(8)3 | 19 | -3 | 100 | 92×2 | Long | S(J)R | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19, 23 | Launch | 34, 38 | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
2A | 300 | All | 7 | 3 (2) | 12 | -3 | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
2B | 550 | Low | 9 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 90 | 89 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 31 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
2C | 660 | Mid | 12 | 6 | 17+16L | -20 | 10~15 H | 90 | 82 | Long | SJR | 4 | 18 | Launch | 28 | Launch | 43 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
6A | 36 | 3~12 Catch HBF | |||||||||||||||||||
6A Attack | 1200 | Mid | 9 | 4 | 14 | +1 | 1~12 All | 50 | 92 | Very Short | SR | 4 | 18 | 21 | 60 + WBounce | 26 | 75 + WBounce | 20 | +0 | +5 | |
6B | 36 | 3~12 Catch HBF | |||||||||||||||||||
6B Attack | 800×2 | Low, Mid | 9 | 3(3)3 | 19 | -3 | 1~11 All | 90 | 92×2 | Normal | SJR | 4 | 18 | Crumple + Down 10, Launch | 40 + Down 23, 40 | Crumple + Down 10, Launch | 58 + Down 23, 58 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
6C | 800 | High | 25 | 3 | 18 | -2 | 7~27 FT | 70 | 92 | Normal | SR | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19 + Down 23 | 27 | 37 + Down 23 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
3C | 550×2 | Mid, Low | 13 | 3(11)3 | 21 | -5 | 90 | 82×2 | Long | S(J)R | 4 | 18 | 19, Launch | 26 | 24, Launch | 41, 41 + Down 23 | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
j.A | 300×2 | High/Air | 8 | 2(6)2 | 14 | 80 | 80×2 | Normal | (C)SJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 25 | 11 | +0 | +0 | |||
j.B | 600x2 | High/Air, All | 10 | 2(6)3 | 18 | 80 | 85×2 | Long | SJR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 19, 26 | 18 | 31, 38 | 10 | +0 | +1 | |||
j.C | 700×2 | High/Air | 13 | 2(9)2 | 14 | 80 | 89×2 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 35 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.2C | 800 | High/Air | 10 | 3 | 20+4L | 80 | 89 | Long | S(J)R | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 31 | 11 | +0 | +2 |
Drive Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5D | 300, 880 | Mid | 18 | 10 {(24) 3} | 30 {26} | -9 | 80 | 92×2 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19, 19 + Slide | 24, 24 | 43, 43 + Slide | 0/+12 | +24, +12 | +29, +17 | |||
5D OD | 300, 880 | Mid | 14 | 10 {(24) 3} | 30 {26} | +2 | 80 | 92×2 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19, 19 + Slide | 24, 24 | 43, 43 + Slide | 0/+12 | +24, +12 | +29, +17 | |||
j.D | 300, 880 | All | 16 | Until L {(24) 3} | 33 {26} | 80 | 92×2 | Normal | (S)R | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19, 19 + Slide | 24, 24 | 43, 43 + Slide | 0/+12 | +24, +12 | +29, +17 | ||||
j.D OD | 300, 880 | All | 12 | Until L {(24) 3} | 33 {26} | +2 | 80 | 92×2 | Normal | SR | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19, 19 + Slide | 24, 24 | 43, 43 + Slide | 0/+12 | +24, +12 | +29, +17 | |||
j.6D | 300, 880 | All | 16 | Until L {(24) 3} | 33 {26} | 80 | 92×2 | Normal | (S)R | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19, 19 + Slide | 24, 24 | 43, 43 + Slide | 0/+12 | +24, +12 | +29, +17 | ||||
j.6D OD | 300, 880 | All | 12 | Until L {(24) 3} | 33 {26} | +2 | 80 | 92×2 | Normal | SR | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19, 19 + Slide | 24, 24 | 43, 43 + Slide | 0/+12 | +24, +12 | +29, +17 | |||
Install D | 550×4 | All | 23~48 [15~40] | 10,10,10,10 | 13 | 80 | 92×4 | Normal | [S]R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 40 + Slide×3, 60 | Launch | 55 + Slide×3, 75 | 0 | +2×3, +0 | +2×3, +5 |
Universal Mechanics
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
B+C | Forward Throw | 0×2, 1500 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0×2, 4 | Launch 60 + Down 23 | 0×2, 8 | +0 | ||||||||
4B+C | Back Throw | 0, 500, 1000 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0, 4×2 | Launch 60 + Down 23 | 0, 8×2 | +0 | ||||||||
j.B+C | Air Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23+3L | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0, 4 | 18 | 60 + GBounce + Down 23 | 0, 12/-11 | +0, -11 | |||||||
6A+B | Counter Assault | 0 | All | 13 | 3 | 30 | -14 | 1~20 All | 50 | 92 | Very Short | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 19 | Launch | 34 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
5A+B | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 32/Barrier | 20 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 80 | 60 | Normal | R | 80 | 24 | Crumple + Down 10 | 60 + GBounce + Down 23 | Crumple + Down 10 | 74 + GBounce + Down 23 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
5[A+B] | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 60/Barrier | 30~61 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 80 | 100 | Long | R | 80 | 24 | Crumple + Down 10 | 60 + GBounce + Down 23 | Crumple + Down 10 | 74 + GBounce + Down 23 | 11 | +0 | +2 |
Specials
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
236A / j.236A | Fissuring Slash | 600×2, 900 | All | 13 | 2(4)2(10)3 | 10+8L / Until L+8 | -4 / - | 80 | 94×3 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 19×2, Launch | 21×2, 40 | 24×2, Launch | 35×2, 54 | 7×2, 11 | +0×2, +2 | +2×2, +4 | ||
236236A / j.236236A | Fissuring Slash | 600×4, 900 | All | 13 | 2(4)2(4)2(7)4(13)3 | 16+14L / Until L+14 | -16 / - | 80 | 94×5 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 19×3, Launch×2 | 21×3, 40, 40 + GBounce + Down 23 | 24×3, Launch×2 | 35×3, 54, 54 + GBounce + Down 23 | 7×4, 11 | +0×4, +2 | +2×4, +4 | ||
Install 236A / j.236A | Fissuring Slash 1 | 600 | All | 13 / 11 | 3 | 17 | -3 / - | 80 | 94 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 35 | 7 | +0 | +2 | ||
236AA / j.236AA | Fissuring Slash 2 | 600 | All | 8 | 3 | 17 | -3 / - | 80 | 94 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 35 | 7 | +0 | +2 | ||
236AAA / j.236AAA | Fissuring Slash 3 | 600 | All | 8 | 3 | 20 | -6 / - | 80 | 94 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 35 | 7 | +0 | +2 | ||
236AAAA / j.236AAAA | Fissuring Slash 4 | 600 | All | 8 | 3 | 20 | -6 / - | 80 | 94 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 35 | 7 | +0 | +2 | ||
236AAAAA / j.236AAAAA | Fissuring Slash 5 | 1200 | All | 9 | 3 | Until L+9 (19+9L) | (-14) / - | 80 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 60 + Slide + WBounce | Launch | 74 + Slide + WBounce | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
236A~5B / j.236A~5B | Launch | 800 | All | 12 | 4 | Until L+12 (19+12L) | (-18) / - | 80 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 28 | Launch | 42 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
236B | Form ONE: Shadow Wolf | 950 | Low/Air | 13 | 2 | 26 | -9 | 90 | 92 | Long | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 30 + Down 23 | Launch | 48 + Down 23 | 20 | +0 | +5 | ||
236A~6B | Form ONE: Shadow Wolf | 950 | Low | 13 / Until L+5 | 2 | 22 | -5 | 90 | 92 | Long | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 30 + Down 23 | Launch | 48 + Down 23 | 20 | +0 | +5 | ||
214B | Form TWO: Demon Fox | 870 | High/Air | 25 | 3 | 9+10L | -3 | 80 | 92 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | 23 | 40 + Slide + Down 10 | 28 | 55 + Slide + Down 10 | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
j.214B | Air Form TWO: Demon Fox | 870 | High/Air | 17 | 3 | 13+11L | 80 | 92 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | 23 | 40 + Slide + Down 10 | 28 | 55 + Slide + Down 10 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |||
236A~4B | Form TWO: Demon Fox | 870 | High/Air | 17 | 3 | Ground: 8+11L Air: 12+11L | Ground: -3 Air: - | 80 | 92 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | 23 | 40 + Slide + Down 10 | 28 | 55 + Slide + Down 10 | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
214C / j.214C | Form THREE: Ranjishi | 300×N, 600 | All | Ground: 19 Air: 15 | 3,3×N(8)4 | 24 | -11 | 100 | 79 | Normal | R | 3 | 16 | 17×N, Launch | 60 + Down 23×N, 60 | 22×N, Launch | 74 + Down 23×N, 74 | 1/-1×N, 11 | -1×N, +0 | -1×N, +2 | ||
236A~C | Form THREE: Wild Lion | 300×N 600 | All | Ground: 25 Air: 17 / 16 | 3,3×N(8)4 | 24 | -11 | 100 | 79 | Normal | R | 3 | 16 | 17×N, Launch | 60 + Down 23×N, 60 | 22×N, Launch | 74 + Down 23×N, 74 | 1×N, 11 | -1×N, +0 | -1×N, +2 | ||
632146C | Form FOUR: Black Panther | 1100 [1600] | All [Unblockable] | 21 [48] | 3 [1] | 16+9L [23+9L] | -7 | 90 [50] | 94 | Normal | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 60 | Launch | 79 | 20 | +0 | +8 | ||
236A~646C | Form FOUR: Black Panther | 1100 [1600] | All [Unblockable] | 21 [48] | 3 [1] | 16+9L [23+9L] | -7 | 90 [50] | 94 | Normal | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 60 | Launch | 79 | 20 | +0 | +8 | ||
j.236A~646C | Form FOUR: Black Panther | 1100 [1600] | All [Unblockable] | Until L+5 [Until L+24] | 3 [1] | 16+9L [23+9L] | -7 | 90 [50] | 94 | Normal | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 60 | Launch | 79 | 20 | +0 | +8 | ||
236C / j.236C | Rising Justice | 800 | All | 30 | 300 | Total 53 / 61+3L | 0 / - | 80 | 85 | Normal | R | 2 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 0/+10 | +10 | +11 | ||
j.236D | Divine Form (advancing) | Total 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
236A~6D | Divine Form (advancing) | 25+5L | ||||||||||||||||||||
j.214D | Divine Form (retreating) | Total 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
236A~4D | Divine Form (retreating) | 31+5L | ||||||||||||||||||||
44~6 | Quick Dash | Total 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||
66~9 | Running Jump | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Run Through Opponent | Total 21 | 1~7 All |
Distortion Drives
- All Distortion Drives have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 50 Heat
- Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
j.236236D | Twin Guardians: Mourning Shore | 1000, 200×N(, 200, 2500) [1000, 200×N(, 200, 800×5)] | All | 4+(76 Flash)+2 | Until L | 41 | -21~23 | 1~(Until L) All | 80 | 84 | Long | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 100 + GBounce | Launch | 116 + GBounce | 1, 1×N | +0, +0×N, 1/+0 [0/+3], 20/+0 | +8 | |
j.236236D Mark | Twin Guardians: Mourning Shore (Mark) | 1250, 200×N(, 200, 2500) [1250, 200×N(, 200, 800×5)] | All | 4+(76 Flash)+2 | Until L | 41 | -21~23 | 1~(Until L) All | 80 | 84 | Long | R | 20 | Launch | 100 + GBounce | Launch | 116 + GBounce | 1, 1×N | +0, +0×N, 1/+0 [0/+3], 20/+0 | +8 | ||
236236D | Thousand Hands: Roaring Pillar | 1000×2, 2000 [1000×2, 400×9] | All | 12+(40 Flash)+1 | 12 | 39 | -30 | 12~24 P | 80 | 84 | Long | R | 5 | 20 | Crumple + Down 10 | Stand | Crumple + Down 10 | Stand | 2 | 2, 0×3 [×10] | +8 | |
236236D Mark | Thousand Hands: Roaring Pillar (Mark) | 1250×2, 2000 [1250×2, 400×9] | All | 12+(40 Flash)+1 | 12 | 39 | -30 | 12~24 P | 80 | 84 | Long | R | 5 | 20 | Crumple + Down 10 | Stand | Crumple + Down 10 | Stand | 2 | 2, 0×3 [×10] | +8 | |
360A | Immovable Object: Lotus | 4+(100 Flash)-2 |
Exceed Accel
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
A+B+C+D | Miroku: Spherical Illusion | 600, 1100×2 {600, 1100×2, 3000} | All | 20 [10] | 3 | 34 | -10 | 1~22 All [1~12 All] | 125 | 80 | Long | 100 | 26 | Launch | 60 | Launch | 60 | 20 | 20, 9, 20 [20, 9×2, 12] | +0 |
Astral Heat
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
6321463214C | Asura: Thunderbird Rising | 0, 4300×9, 9000, 20000 | All | 4+(35 Flash)+7 | 3 | 83 | -65 | 1~13 All | 100 | 94 | Long | 5 | 20 | 3 |
Revolver Action Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
External References
To edit frame data, edit values in BBCF/Jubei/Data.
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •