< BBCF | Amane Nishiki
No edit summary |
(→Revolver Action Table: adding mini move cards) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|details fields=notes,images,hitboxes | |details fields=notes,images,hitboxes | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Revolver Action Table == | == Revolver Action Table == | ||
Line 82: | Line 83: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | |||
! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=5A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | |||
| <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Throw, Jump, Special | | <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=5B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || 2B, 6B || 5C, 4C, 2C, 1C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | | 6A || 2B, 6B || 5C, 4C, 2C, 1C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=5C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || - || 2C, 6C, 3C, 1C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | | 6A || - || 2C, 6C, 3C, 1C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">4C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=4C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || || 2C, 6C, 3C, 1C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | | 6A || || 2C, 6C, 3C, 1C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=5D Lv1|label=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=2A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| 5A, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Throw, Jump, Special | | 5A, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=2B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || 5B, 6B || 5C, 4C, 2C, 1C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | | 6A || 5B, 6B || 5C, 4C, 2C, 1C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=2C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || - || 5C, 6C, 3C, 4C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | | 6A || - || 5C, 6C, 3C, 4C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">1C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=1C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || - || 5C, 6C, 3C, 4C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | | 6A || - || 5C, 6C, 3C, 4C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=2D Lv1|label=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | |||
|- | |||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=6A}} | |||
| - || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Jump, Special | | - || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=6B}} | ||
| - || - || j.C, j.2C, j.6C, j.4C || - || - | | - || - || j.C, j.2C, j.6C, j.4C || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">6C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=6C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| 6A || - || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | | 6A || - || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D, 6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=6D Lv1|label=6D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=3C}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=j.A}} | ||
| j.A || j.B, j.2B || j.C, j.2C, j.6C, j.4C || j.D, j.6D || Throw, Jump, Special | | j.A || j.B, j.2B || j.C, j.2C, j.6C, j.4C || j.D, j.6D || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=j.B}} | ||
| j.A || || j.C, j.2C, j.6C, j.4C || j.D, j.6D || Jump, <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup></span> | | j.A || || j.C, j.2C, j.6C, j.4C || j.D, j.6D || Jump, <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=j.C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| - || j.2B || j.2C, j.6C, j.4C || j.D, j.6D || Special | | - || j.2B || j.2C, j.6C, j.4C || j.D, j.6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.6C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=j.6C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| - || j.2B || j.C, j.4C || j.D, j.6D || Special | | - || j.2B || j.C, j.4C || j.D, j.6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.4C<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=j.2C|label=j.4C}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| - || j.2B || j.C, j.6C || j.D, j.6D || Special | | - || j.2B || j.C, j.6C || j.D, j.6D || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=j.D Lv1|label=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.6D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=j.6D Lv1|label=j.6D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.2B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Amane Nishiki|input=j.2B}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External References== | ==External References== |
Revision as of 01:54, 15 October 2021
System Data
name | health | prejump | backdash | forwarddash | Unique Movement Options |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amane Nishiki | 10,500 | 4F | 25F (1~7F Inv All, 2-18 airborne) | Command Hops |
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5A | 300×2 | All | 6 | 3(4)3 | 9 | ±0 | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSOJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
5B | 280×3 | Mid | 11 | 2,2,2 | 25 | -10 | 100 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 37 | 3×2, 7 | +0 | +2 | ||
5C | 700×2 | All | 20 | 2(4)2 | 15 | ±0 | 80 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | 17, Crumple | 28 | 22, Crumple | 42 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
4C | 700 | All | 17 | 2 | 21 | -6 | 100 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 28 | 22 | 42 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
2A | 300 | All | 7 | 3 | 9 | ±0 | 100 | 80 | Normal | SOJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
2AA | 300 | All | 5 | 3 | 9 | ±0 | 100 | 80 | Normal | SOJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
2AAA | 300×2 | All | 5 | 3(4)3 | 9 | ±0 | 100 | 80 | Normal | SOJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
2B | 540 | Low | 10 | 3 | 19 | -5 | 90 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 31 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
2C | 650×2 | Low/Air, All | 21 | 2(4)2 | 23 | -8 | 80 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | Spin Fall 33 | 28 | Spin Fall 38 | 42 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
1C | 650 | Low/Air | 17 | 2 | 29 | -14 | 90 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 28 | 22 | 42 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
6A | 600 | Mid | 12 | 4 | 21 | -8 | 5~15 H | 90 | 89 | Long | SOJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 28 | Launch | 42 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |
6B | 800 | All | 15 | 3 | 21 | -3 | 1~17 T 5~17 F | 80 | 94 | Long | R | 5 | 20 | 21 | 40 + Slide | 30 | 59 + Slide | 13 | +0 | +8 | |
6C | 800×2 | Mid | 23 | 2 (6) 4 | 24 | -11 | 80 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | Launch | 38 + Slide | Launch | 55 + Slide | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
3C | 800 | Low | 14 | 4 | 21 | -6 | 100 | 82 | Long | SOR | 4 | 18 | Launch | 40 | Launch | 55 + Down 23 | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
j.A | 300 | High/Air | 6 | 3(4)3 | 9 | 80 | 80 | Normal | CSOJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 27 | 9 | +0 | +0 | |||
j.B | 280×3 | All | 14 | 2,2,3 | 20 | 80 | 89 | Long | (S)(O)JR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 34 | 3×2, 7 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.2B | 700 | All | 16 | 9 | 21 | 80 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | Launch | 36 + GBounce | Launch | 50 + GBounce | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.C | 700×2 | All | 18 | 2(4)2 | 28+5L | 80 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | Spin Fall 33 | 28 | Launch | 42 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.6C | 780×2 | All | 19 | 2(4)2 | 24+5L | 80 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | Spin Fall 33 | 28 | Launch | 42 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.4C | 700×2 | All | 18 | 2(4)2 | 30+5L | 80 | 89 | Long | SOR | 3 | 16 | Spin Fall 33 | 28 | Launch | 42 | 11 | +0 | +2 |
Drive Moves
- 1 gauge has total 6000 points.
- Gauge depletes at 10 points per frame in all situations except while Amane is in hitstop or hits opponent with a drive move.
- Gauge overheats if gauge exceeds level 3.
- During overheat, gauge depletes at 50 points per frame and resets to level 1 at the end. (Always needs 120F to reset)
- During overheat, cannot use Hariken, Seijyuuren Soukyaku, or Goukaira Senrenpa.
- For normal drives, adds gauge from just before active frames start (simultaneous for 6D) until just before active frames end.
- Gauge depletion cut in half from just before active frames end until 66F after (negligible in OD).
- While in OD, restores gauge to level 3 by 100 points per frame, while at level 3 consumption rate changes to 30 points per frame.
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5D Lv1 | 120×N | All | 15 | 7~30 | 26 | -9 | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 24 | Crumple | 39 | 2/+1 | +1 | +0 | |||
5D Lv2 | 120×N | All | 15 | 7~30 | 26 | -7 | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 4 | 18 | 19 | 24 | Crumple | 41 | 1/+1 | +1 | +0 | |||
5D Lv3 | 120×N | All | 15 | 7~30 | 26 | -5 | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 5 | 20 | 11 | 24 | Crumple | 43 | 0/+1 | +1 | +0 | |||
2D Lv1 | 140×N | All | 13 | 7~30 | 29 | -12 | 12~(End of Active) H | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 3 | 16 | Launch | 30 + WBounce | Launch | 44 + WBounce | 2/+1 | +1 | +0 | ||
2D Lv2 | 140×N | All | 13 | 7~30 | 29 | -10 | 12~(End of Active) H | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 4 | 18 | Launch | 34 + WBounce | Launch | 49 + WBounce | 1/+1 | +1 | +0 | ||
2D Lv3 | 140×N | All | 13 | 7~30 | 29 | -8 | 12~(End of Active) H | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 5 | 18 | Launch | 38 + WBounce | Launch | 54 + WBounce | 0/+1 | +1 | +0 | ||
6D Lv1 | 250×N | All | 44 | Total 73~ | +3 | 90 | 98×N | Normal | R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 17 + Down 23 | Launch | 31 + Down 23 | 0/+2 | +0 | +2 | ||||
6D Lv2 | 250×N | 44 | Total 73~ | +5 | 90 | 98×N | Normal | R | 3 | 18 | Launch | 17 + Down 23 | Launch | 31 + Down 23 | 0/+2 | +0 | +2 | |||||
6D Lv3 | 250×N | 44 | Total 73~ | +7 | 90 | 98×N | Normal | R | 3 | 20 | Launch | 17 + Down 23 | Launch | 31 + Down 23 | 0/+2 | +0 | +2 | |||||
j.D Lv1 | 100×N | All | 13 | 7~30 | 25+9L | ~+7 | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 | Crumple | 31 | 2/+1 | +1 | +0 | |||
j.D Lv2 | 100×N | All | 13 | 7~30 | 25+9L | ~+10 | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19 | Crumple | 33 | 1/+1 | +1 | +0 | |||
j.D Lv3 | 100×N | All | 13 | 7~30 | 25+9L | ~+13 | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 5 | 20 | 21 | 21 | Crumple | 37 | 0/+1 | +1 | +0 | |||
j.6D Lv1 | 150×N | All | 17 | 7~30 | 21 | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 3 | 16 | Launch | 36 + WBounce | Launch | 50 + WBounce | 2/+1 | +1 | +0 | ||||
j.6D Lv2 | 150×N | All | 17 | 7~30 | 21 | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 4 | 20 | Launch | 40 + WBounce | Launch | 54 + WBounce | 1/+1 | +1 | +0 | ||||
j.6D Lv3 | 150×N | All | 17 | 7~30 | 21 | 80 | 99×N | Normal | SOR | 5 | 22 | Launch | 44 + WBounce | Launch | 60 + WBounce | 1/+1 | +1 | +0 |
Universal Mechanics
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
B+C | Forward Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 50 | Normal | SOR | 0, 4 | Launch 50 + WBounce | 0, 3 | +0 | ||||||||
4B+C | Back Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 50 | Normal | SOR | 0, 4 | Launch 50 + WBounce | 0, 3 | +0 | ||||||||
j.B+C | Air Throw | 750×2 | Throw(90) | 7 | 3 | 23 | 100 | 50 | Normal | SOR | 0, 4 | 80 + GBounce + WBounce | 0, 16 | +0, +5 | ||||||||
6A+B | Counter Assault | 0 | All | 13 | 6 | 25 | -12 | 1~20 All | 50 | 92 | Very Short | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 19 | Launch | 34 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
5A+B | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 32/Barrier | 20 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 80 | 60 | Normal | R | 24 | Crumple | 60 | Crumple | 74 | 12 | +0 | +2 | |||
5[A+B] | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 60/Barrier | 30~61 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 80 | 100 | Long | R | 24 | Crumple | 60 | Crumple | 74 | 12 | +0 | +2 |
Specials
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
236D | Ninpu Sengeki: Hariken | 5~(Recovery) Guard P | ||||||||||||||||||||
236D A/B/C Foot | Ninpu Sengeki: Hariken | 700 | All | 20 | 2 | 31 | -14 | 1~11 Guard P | 100 | 92 | Long | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 30 + GBounce + Slide | Launch | 45 + GBounce + Slide | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
236D A/B/C Drill Lv1 | Ninpu Sengeki: Hariken (Lv 1) | 1000 | All | 30 | 60 | +5~+65 | 100 | 89 | Long | 3 | 18 | Launch | 30 | Launch | 44 | 0/+2 | +11 | +2 | ||||
236D A/B/C Drill Lv2 | Ninpu Sengeki: Hariken (Lv 2) | 1000 | All | 30 | 90 | +15~+105 | 100 | 92 | Long | 4 | 18 | Launch | 40 | Launch | 54 | 0/+2 | +12 | +5 | ||||
236D A/B/C Drill Lv3 | Ninpu Sengeki: Hariken (Lv 3) | 1000 | All | 30 | 120 | +25~+145 | 100 | 94 | Long | 5 | 20 | Launch | 50 | Launch | 66 | 0/+2 | +13 | +8 | ||||
236D D | Ninpu Sengeki: Hariken Cancel | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
236C | Choujyuu Rengeki: Raibu | 200×6,750 | All | 12 | 3×6 (4) 3 | 21 | -5 | 100 | 75 | Long | R | 2×6,4 | 13×6, 18 | 14×6, Launch | 30×5, 30 + WStick 17 | 18×6, Launch | 42×6, 42 + WStick 17 | 3×6, 15 | +0 | +1×6, +5 | ||
j.236C | Tensou Rakugeki: Gosei | 200×N, 900 | All | 11 | 2,4×N(12)3 | 24 | -10 | 80 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 25×N, Launch | 25 + Down 38×N, 30 + Slide | 30×N, Launch | 39 + Down 38×N, 44 + Slide | 1/-1×N, 11 | -1 | +0×N, +2 | ||
623C | Jyuuken Dageki: Gekiren | 0, 2700 | Unblockable | 25 | 3 | Total: 60 | 100 | 70 | Long | R | 0, 3 | 17 + Down 23 | 0 | +0 | ||||||||
236A | A Choujin Kaihi: Zettou | Total: 28+3L | ||||||||||||||||||||
236B | B Choujin Kaihi: Zettou | Total: 31+3L | ||||||||||||||||||||
j.236A/B | Air Choujin Kaihi: Zettou | Total: 25+3L | ||||||||||||||||||||
214C | Gangan Senbu: Ginga | 800 | All | 15 | 33 | Total 50 | -8~+24 | 90 | 79 | Normal | R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 39 | Launch | 53 | 0/+11 | +0 | +2 |
Distortion Drives
- All Distortion Drives have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 50 Heat
- Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
236236D Lv1 | Kyouryuu Tokkou: Seijyuu Rensoukyaku (Lv 1) | 800, 3500 [800, 400×2, 3500] | All | 5+(30 Flash)+5 | 1×8 | 42 | -24 | 1~14 All | 80 | 82 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 100 | Launch | 115 | 3 | +0, +30 | +5 | |
236236D Lv2 | Kyouryuu Tokkou: Seijyuu Rensoukyaku (Lv 2) | 800, 4000 [800, 300×3, 4000] | All | 5+(30 Flash)+5 | 1×8 | 42 | -24 | 1~14 All | 80 | 82 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 100 | Launch | 115 | 3 | +0, +30 | +5 | |
236236D Lv3 | Kyouryuu Tokkou: Seijyuu Rensoukyaku (Lv 3) | 800, 4500 [800, 200×6, 4500] | All | 5+(30 Flash)+5 | 1×8 | 42 | -24 | 1~14 All | 80 | 82 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 100 | Launch | 115 | 3 | +0, +30 | +5 | |
632146D | Kaizoku Senkou: Goukai Rasen Renpa | (180+40×Lv)×N | All | 9+(36 Flash)+3 | Until Offscreen | Total: 66 | 100 | 94×N | Normal | R | 2 | 13 | Launch | 60 | Launch | 72 | 0 | +0 | +1 |
Exceed Accel
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
A+B+C+D | Hazan Gekisou: Jakua Dengekitai | 600,0,800,500,1000 {600,0,800,500,3750} | All | 20 [10] | 3 | 34 | -10 | 1~22 All [1~12 All] | 125 | 80 | 4 | 26 | Launch | 100 + Down 28 | 20 | 20, 0, 13×2, 23 | +0 |
Astral Heat
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
222D | Jyatoku Meika: Gouha Houyou | 0,10,20990 | 1+(60 Flash)+15 | 9 | Total 66 | -22 | 1~24 All | 18 | 0/+12 |
Revolver Action Table
External References
To edit frame data, edit values in BBCF/Amane Nishiki/Data.
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •