< BBCPE | Yuuki Terumi
No edit summary |
|||
Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Jagaku | |version=Snakebite - Jagaku | ||
|subtitle=236D | |subtitle=236D | ||
|damage=360*2, 800 | |damage=360*2, 800 | ||
Line 795: | Line 795: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version= | |version=Retaliating Fang - Gasenshou | ||
|subtitle=214D | |subtitle=214D | ||
|damage=1519 | |damage=1519 | ||
Line 821: | Line 821: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Garengeki | |version=Cleaving Fang - Garengeki | ||
|subtitle=22C | |subtitle=22C | ||
|damage= | |damage= | ||
Line 854: | Line 854: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version= | |version=Gleaming Fang - Jakyou Messenga | ||
|subtitle=41236C | |subtitle=41236C | ||
|damage=1680 | |damage=1680 | ||
Line 884: | Line 884: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version= | |version=Gleaming Fang - Jakyou Messenga | ||
|subtitle=41236C | |subtitle=41236C | ||
|damage=1960 | |damage=1960 | ||
Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version= | |version=Divine Twin Blades - Gouga Soutenjin | ||
|subtitle=623B | |subtitle=623B | ||
|damage=2486 | |damage=2486 | ||
Line 922: | Line 922: | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter=S | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=all | ||
|level= | |level= | ||
|attribute=B | |attribute=B | ||
Line 944: | Line 944: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version= | |version=Divine Twin Blades - Gouga Soutenjin | ||
|subtitle=623B | |subtitle=623B | ||
|damage=2771 | |damage=2771 | ||
Line 952: | Line 952: | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter=S | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=all | ||
|level= | |level= | ||
|attribute=B | |attribute=B | ||
Line 974: | Line 974: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version= | |version=Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen | ||
|subtitle=63214B | |||
|damage=2418 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=H | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=13+2 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=16 | |||
|frameAdv=-1 | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul=9-16 | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen | |||
|subtitle=63214B | |||
|damage=3236 | |||
|cancel=DR | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=H | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup= | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen | |||
|subtitle=63214A | |||
|damage=2083 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen | |||
|subtitle=63214A | |||
|damage=3236 | |||
|cancel=DR | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Venomous Bite - Ouja Zanrouga | |||
|subtitle=236236A | |||
|damage=3200 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=GP1~112 | |||
|active=75 | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Vunerable to lows, throws and DPs. | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Venomous Bite - Ouja Zanrouga | |||
|subtitle=236236A | |||
|damage=4200 | |||
|cancel=DR | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=GP1~112 | |||
|active=75 | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Vunerable to throws and DPs. | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin | |||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|damage= | |damage=1224+(74-150 per hit)+(700-2000) | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
|p1= | |p1= | ||
|p2= | |p2= | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |guard=all | ||
|level= | |level= | ||
|attribute=T | |attribute=T | ||
|startup= | |startup=7+10 | ||
|active= | |active=4 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=34 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=-17 | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit=--, 120F, 120D, 120BD*13 | |groundHit=--, 120F, 120D, 120BD*13 | ||
Line 994: | Line 1,156: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-26 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* | *3 different finishers: With 50-74 heat, with 75-99 heat(allows okizeme) and with 100 heat. | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version= | |version=Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|damage= | |damage=1224+(75-165 per hit)+(900-2500) | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
|p1= | |p1= | ||
|p2= | |p2= | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |guard=all | ||
|level= | |level= | ||
|attribute=T | |attribute=T | ||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit=--, 120F, 120D, 120BD*13 | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*3 different finishers: With 50-74 heat, with 75-99 heat(allows okizeme) and with 100 heat. | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga | |||
|subtitle=236236D | |||
|damage=4594 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=B | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=9+22 | |||
|active=95 | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv=0 | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul=1~32 | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Travels forwards fullscreen | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga | |||
|subtitle=214214D | |||
|damage=4594 | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=B | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=9+22 | |||
|active=95 | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv=0 | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul=1~32 | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Travels diagonally upwards | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga | |||
|subtitle=236236D | |||
|damage=5866 | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=UNB | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Travels forward fullscreen | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga | |||
|subtitle=214214D | |||
|damage=5866 | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=B | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* | *Travels diagonally upwards | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
==Astral Heat== | ==Astral Heat== | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,319: | ||
|version=Orochizanto Reppuga | |version=Orochizanto Reppuga | ||
|subtitle=222D | |subtitle=222D | ||
|damage= | |damage=34500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|p1= | |p1= |
Revision as of 23:31, 26 April 2015
This data is all copied over from BBCP 1.1. Replace with 2.0 data as it becomes available (and delete this warning) |
System Data
Health: 10,500
Combo Rate: 70%
Jump Startup: 4F
Backdash Time: 22F
Backdash Invincibility: 1-5F
Movement Options: Double Jump, 1 Airdash, Dash type: Run
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 180F | 210F | 240F | 270F | 300F | 390F | 420F | 450F | 480F | 600F |
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A |
300 | CSOJR | 100 | 77 | S | - | All | 1 | B | 5 | 3 | 9 | ±0 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - | - |
5B |
500 | SOR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 8 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5C |
380*2 | SOJR | - | - | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 11 | 2(11)2 | 19 | -2 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2A |
300 | CSOR | 100 | 77 | S | - | All | 1 | F | 7 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - | - |
2B |
420 | SOR | 90 | 85 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 9 | 3 | 23 | -12 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2C |
580 | SOJR | - | - | N | - | All | 3 | B | 13 | 4 | 25 | -12 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6A |
520 | SOJR | - | - | N | - | All | 3 | B | 9 | 3 | 24 | -10 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6B |
600 | DrR | - | - | N | - | All | 3 | B | 24 | 3 | 13 | +3 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6C |
520, 520, 960 | R | - | - | - | - | All | - | B | 13 | 2(10)6(14)4 | 31 | -14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3C |
660 | SOR | - | - | N | - | L | 4 | F | 10 | 2 | 30 | -13 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
j.A |
300 | CSOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 3 | 8 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - | - |
j.B |
350, 350 | DOJR | 90 | 85 | N | - | HA | 2 | H | 10 | 4(2)2 | 14 | - | 13 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 29 | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.C |
300, 300, 500 | DOJR | - | - | N | - | H | - | - | 11 | 2 (3) 2 (4) 2 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Counter Assault |
- | - | - | - | VS | - | All | - | - | 13 | 2 | 32 | -15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger |
1000 | - | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | 30 | 1 | 30 | -8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Drive Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5D |
460 | SOR | - | 80 | N | - | all | 4 | - | 13 | 4 | 18 | -3 | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5D (OD) |
460 | SR | - | 80 | N | - | all | 4 | - | 13 | 4 | 18 | -3 | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2D |
600 | R | 90 | 92 | N | - | all | - | - | 40 | 15 | 7 | +5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2D (OD) |
966 | R | 90 | 92 | N | - | all | - | - | 40 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6D |
1337 | DOR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 18 | 3 | 27 | -11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6D (OD) |
1694 | DR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 18 | 3 | 27 | -11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.D |
660 | DOR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 20 | 4 | 23+6L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.D (OD) |
660 | DR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 20 | 4 | 23+6L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.2D |
530 | DOR | - | - | S | - | H | - | - | 15 | 8 | 6L | +3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.2D (OD) |
530 | DR | - | - | S | - | H | - | - | 15 | 8 | 6L | +3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
Throws
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forward Throw 5/6B+C
|
0, 300, 1100 | --, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Back Throw 4B+C
|
0, 300, 1100 | --, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T | 0 | T | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Air Throw j.B+C
|
0, 300, 1100 | --, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T(120) | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
Specials
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakebite - Jagaku 236D
|
360*2, 800 | DR | - | 89 | N | - | All | - | - | 13 | 11 | 18 | -4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Retaliating Fang - Gasenshou 214D
|
1519 | DR | - | - | VS | - | - | - | - | 25 | 3 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cleaving Fang - Garengeki 22C
|
- | DR | - | - | N | - | All | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Distortion Drives
Astral Heat
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gleaming Fang - Jakyou Messenga 41236C
|
1680 | R | - | 70 | N | - | all | - | - | 4+8 | 8 | 50 | -8 | - | - | - | - | - | 4-21 All | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Gleaming Fang - Jakyou Messenga 41236C
|
1960 | DR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 4+8 | 8 | 50 | -8 | - | - | - | - | - | 4-21 All | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Divine Twin Blades - Gouga Soutenjin 623B
|
2486 | R | - | - | S | - | all | - | B | 4+3 | 4.8(15)3 | -35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-10 All | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Divine Twin Blades - Gouga Soutenjin 623B
|
2771 | DR | - | - | S | - | all | - | B | 4+3 | 4.8(15)3 | -35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-10 All | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen 63214B
|
2418 | R | - | - | S | - | H | - | B | 13+2 | 2 | 16 | -1 | - | - | - | - | - | 9-16 | - |
Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen 63214B
|
3236 | DR | - | - | S | - | H | - | B | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen 63214A
|
2083 | R | - | - | S | - | L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen 63214A
|
3236 | DR | - | - | S | - | L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Venomous Bite - Ouja Zanrouga 236236A
|
3200 | R | - | - | - | - | all | - | - | GP1~112 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Venomous Bite - Ouja Zanrouga 236236A
|
4200 | DR | - | - | - | - | all | - | - | GP1~112 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin |
1224+(74-150 per hit)+(700-2000) | R | - | - | - | - | all | - | T | 7+10 | 4 | 34 | -17 | - | --, 120F, 120D, 120BD*13 | - | - | - | 1-26 All | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin |
1224+(75-165 per hit)+(900-2500) | R | - | - | - | - | all | - | T | - | - | - | - | - | --, 120F, 120D, 120BD*13 | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga 236236D
|
4594 | R | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | 9+22 | 95 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1~32 | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga 214214D
|
4594 | - | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | 9+22 | 95 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1~32 | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga 236236D
|
5866 | - | - | - | - | - | UNB | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga 214214D
|
5866 | - | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orochizanto Reppuga 222D
|
34500 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5A[+], 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Jump, Overdrive, Special |
5B[1] | 6A | 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Overdrive, Special |
5C[1] | - | 6B | 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Overdrive, Special |
2A | 5A, 2A[+], 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Overdrive, Special |
2B[1] | - | 5B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Overdrive, Special |
2C[1] | - | 6B | 5C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Overdrive, Special |
6A | - | 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Overdrive, Special |
6B | - | - | 6C[-] | 6D | Overdrive, Special[-] |
6C | - | - | - | - | - |
3C | - | - | 6C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Overdrive, Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A | j.B | j.C | j.D, j.2D | Throw, Jump, Super, Overdrive |
j.B | - | - | j.C | j.D, j.2D | Jump, Super, Overdrive |
j.C | - | - | - | j.D, j.2D | Jump, Super, Overdrive |
j.D | - | - | - | - | Super, Overdrive |
j.2D | - | - | - | - | Super, Overdrive |
- 5A and 2A are restricted to 3 times max.
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[1] = X can be done only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only