No edit summary |
|||
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{CharData-GGXRD | {{CharData-GGXRD | ||
|defense=x0.96 | |defense=x0.96 | ||
|guts= | |guts=1 | ||
|stun= | |stun=70 | ||
|jumpStartup=4F | |jumpStartup=4F | ||
|backdashTime=28F | |backdashTime=28F | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|damage=16 | |damage=16 | ||
|tension=144 | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 85% | |prorate=Initial: 85% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|damage=32 | |damage=32 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=13 | |startup=13 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|damage=50 | |damage=50 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=13 | |startup=13 | ||
|active=5 | |active=5 | ||
Line 103: | Line 108: | ||
|damage=10 | |damage=10 | ||
|tension=144 | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CS | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
|damage=16 | |damage=16 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 90% | |prorate=Initial: 90% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Low | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=6 | |startup=6 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 137: | Line 144: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=10 | |startup=10 | ||
|active=9 | |active=9 | ||
Line 154: | Line 162: | ||
|damage=48 | |damage=48 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Low | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=13 | |startup=13 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 171: | Line 180: | ||
|damage=13 | |damage=13 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+6 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=1 | |level=1 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CS | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
|recovery=9 | |recovery=9 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 188: | Line 198: | ||
|damage=24 | |damage=24 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=6 | |startup=6 | ||
|active=9 | |active=9 | ||
|recovery=16 | |recovery=16 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 205: | Line 216: | ||
|damage=20×n | |damage=20×n | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=4[8] | |startup=4[8] | ||
|active=[2(2)2(4)]×4 | |active=[2(2)2(4)]×4 | ||
|recovery=34 | |recovery=34 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description=*[ ] Indicates during forward attack | |description=*[ ] Indicates during forward attack | ||
Line 222: | Line 234: | ||
|damage=36 | |damage=36 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=13 | |startup=13 | ||
|active=5 | |active=5 | ||
|recovery=18 | |recovery=18 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 239: | Line 252: | ||
|damage=40 | |damage=40 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=5 | |active=5 | ||
|recovery=32 / 5 Landing Recovery | |recovery=32 / 5 Landing Recovery | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 256: | Line 270: | ||
|damage=45 | |damage=45 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=18 | |startup=18 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 273: | Line 288: | ||
|damage=22 | |damage=22 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=20 | |startup=20 | ||
|active=5 | |active=5 | ||
Line 290: | Line 306: | ||
|damage=50 | |damage=50 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=17 | |startup=17 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 307: | Line 324: | ||
|damage=22 | |damage=22 | ||
|tension=360 | |tension=360 | ||
|risc=15 | |risc=-15/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=13 | |startup=13 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
|recovery=18 | |recovery=18 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 324: | Line 342: | ||
|damage=30 | |damage=30 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Low | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=21 | |active=21 | ||
Line 341: | Line 360: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=20 | |risc=-20/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High | |guard=High | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=24 | |startup=24 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 358: | Line 378: | ||
|damage=25 | |damage=25 | ||
|tension=-5000 / 264 | |tension=-5000 / 264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 50% | |prorate=Initial: 50% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman= | |||
|startup=18 | |startup=18 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 382: | Line 403: | ||
|damage=0,68 | |damage=0,68 | ||
|tension=480 | |tension=480 | ||
|risc=6,0 | |risc=-6,-0/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 65% | |prorate=Forced: 65% | ||
|level=0,2 | |level=0,2 | ||
|guard=Ground Throw: 85750 | |guard=Ground Throw: 85750 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=1 | |startup=1 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv=+13 | |frameAdv=+13 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
Line 399: | Line 421: | ||
|damage=0,60 | |damage=0,60 | ||
|tension=480 | |tension=480 | ||
|risc=6,0 | |risc=-6,-0/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 65% | |prorate=Forced: 65% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Air Throw: 192500 | |guard=Air Throw: 192500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=1 | |startup=1 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 424: | Line 447: | ||
|damage=40 | |damage=40 | ||
|tension=200 / 480 | |tension=200 / 480 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=11 | |startup=11 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 442: | Line 466: | ||
|damage=40 | |damage=40 | ||
|tension=200 / 480 | |tension=200 / 480 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=14 | |startup=14 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 460: | Line 485: | ||
|damage=0,72 | |damage=0,72 | ||
|tension=0 / 720 | |tension=0 / 720 | ||
|risc=26,0 | |risc=-26,-0/NA | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Ground Throw: 161000 | |guard=Ground Throw: 161000 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description=*Whiff Recovery: Total 35F | |description=*Whiff Recovery: Total 35F | ||
Line 476: | Line 502: | ||
|version=Dandy Step (P) | |version=Dandy Step (P) | ||
|subtitle=214P | |subtitle=214P | ||
|damage= | |damage= | ||
|tension=250 | |tension=250 | ||
|risc= | |risc= | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level= | |level= | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|startup= | |roman=YRP | ||
|active= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |||
|recovery=Total 30 | |recovery=Total 30 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv=1~3 Strike | |inv=1~3 Strike | ||
|description=*15~Followup moves possible | |description=*15~Followup moves possible | ||
Line 494: | Line 521: | ||
|version=Dandy Step (K) | |version=Dandy Step (K) | ||
|subtitle=214K | |subtitle=214K | ||
|damage= | |damage= | ||
|tension=250 | |tension=250 | ||
|risc= | |risc= | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level= | |level= | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|startup= | |roman=YRP | ||
|active= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |||
|recovery=Total 38 | |recovery=Total 38 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv=1~6 Strike | |inv=1~6 Strike | ||
|description=*27~Followup moves possible | |description=*27~Followup moves possible | ||
Line 514: | Line 542: | ||
|damage=80 | |damage=80 | ||
|tension=300 / 720 | |tension=300 / 720 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=4 | |startup=4 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 532: | Line 561: | ||
|damage=27,32 | |damage=27,32 | ||
|tension=300 / 480×2 | |tension=300 / 480×2 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=6 | |startup=6 | ||
|active=4(9)7 | |active=4(9)7 | ||
Line 550: | Line 580: | ||
|damage=36 | |damage=36 | ||
|tension=250 / 720 | |tension=250 / 720 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 568: | Line 599: | ||
|damage=52 | |damage=52 | ||
|tension=250 / 720 | |tension=250 / 720 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=High | |guard=High | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=14 | |startup=14 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 586: | Line 618: | ||
|damage=32 | |damage=32 | ||
|tension=300 / 720 | |tension=300 / 720 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=25 | |startup=25 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 604: | Line 637: | ||
|damage=40×6 | |damage=40×6 | ||
|tension=200 / 360×6 | |tension=200 / 360×6 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=[2(2)]×6 | |active=[2(2)]×6 | ||
|recovery=14 After Landing | |recovery=14 After Landing | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 622: | Line 656: | ||
|damage=60 | |damage=60 | ||
|tension=200 / 720 | |tension=200 / 720 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/NA | ||
|prorate=Initial: 70% | |prorate=Initial: 70% | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Unblockable | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=39 | |startup=39 | ||
|active=1 | |active=1 | ||
|recovery=22 | |recovery=22 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 647: | Line 682: | ||
|damage=140 | |damage=140 | ||
|tension=-5000 / 0 | |tension=-5000 / 0 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7+0 | |startup=7+0 | ||
|active=8 | |active=8 | ||
Line 665: | Line 701: | ||
|damage=88 | |damage=88 | ||
|tension=-5000 / 0 | |tension=-5000 / 0 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5+4 | |startup=5+4 | ||
|active=18 | |active=18 | ||
Line 683: | Line 720: | ||
|damage=100, 120 | |damage=100, 120 | ||
|tension=-5000 / 0 | |tension=-5000 / 0 | ||
|risc=3 | |risc=-3/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=8+3 | |startup=8+3 | ||
|active=Until Landing | |active=Until Landing | ||
|recovery=20 After Landing | |recovery=20 After Landing | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv=1~10 Strike | |inv=1~10 Strike | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 708: | Line 746: | ||
|subtitle=During IK Mode: 236236H | |subtitle=During IK Mode: 236236H | ||
|tension=0 | |tension=0 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman= | |||
|startup=9+9<br/>[5+5] | |startup=9+9<br/>[5+5] | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 732: | Line 771: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! 5P | ||
| <span style="color:green">5P</span>, 2P, 6P || 5K, 2K || - || 5H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | <span style="color:green">5P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2P, 6P || 5K, 2K || - || 5H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! 2P | ||
| 5P, <span style="color:green">2P</span>, 6P || - || 2S || - || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 5P, <span style="color:green">2P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6P || - || 2S || - || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! 6P | ||
Line 741: | Line 780: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! 5K | ||
| 6P || - || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || - || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! 2K | ||
| 6P || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 6P || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6K | ! 6K | ||
Line 750: | Line 789: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! c.S | ||
| 6P || - || f.S || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || - || f.S || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! f.S | ||
| - || - || - || - || 5D || Jump, Sp | | - || - || - || - || 5D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
| 6P || - || - || 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || - || - || 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! 5H | ||
| - || - || - || 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | - || - || - || 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2H | ! 2H | ||
Line 765: | Line 804: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6H | ! 6H | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! 5D | ||
Line 783: | Line 822: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! j.P | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | <span style="color:green">j.P<sup>[+]</sup></span> || j.K, j.2K || j.S || j.H || j.D || Sp | ||
|- | |||
! j.K | |||
| j.P || j.2K || j.S || - || j.D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.S | |||
| - || j.K, j.2K || - || j.H || - || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.H | |||
| - || j.2K || - || - || j.D || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.D | |||
| - || j.2K || - || - || - || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit | *5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit | ||
:''' | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | ||
:<span style="color:green">''' | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | : '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Navbar-GGXRD}} | {{Navbar-GGXRD}} |
Latest revision as of 22:20, 17 July 2020
System Data
Defense Modifier: x0.96
Guts Rating: 1
Stun Resistance: 70
Jump Startup: 4F
Backdash Time: 28F
Backdash Invincibility: 1-20F
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P |
16 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | Mid | CSJ | YRP | 5 | 6 | 6 | -2 | - |
5K |
28 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 85% | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 7 | 3 | 8 | +3 | - |
c.S |
28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 5 | 4 | 14 | -4 | - |
f.S |
32 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 13 | 2 | 6 | +6 | - |
5H |
50 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 13 | 5 | 18 | -4 | - |
2P |
10 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 80% | 0 | Mid | CS | YRP | 5 | 2 | 6 | +2 | - |
2K |
16 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 90% | 2 | Low | S | YRP | 6 | 2 | 8 | +4 | - |
2S |
28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 10 | 9 | 12 | -7 | - |
2H |
48 | 384 | -6/+20 | Initial: 80% | 4 | Low | - | YRP | 13 | 2 | 21 | -4 | 5~14 Foot |
j.P |
13 | 264 | -7/+6 | - | 1 | High / Air | CS | YRP | 5 | 3 | 9 | - | - |
j.K |
24 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High / Air | SJ | YRP | 6 | 9 | 16 | - | - |
j.S |
20×n | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High / Air | SJ | YRP | 4[8] | [2(2)2(4)]×4 | 34 | - | - |
| |||||||||||||
j.H |
36 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | High / Air | S | YRP | 13 | 5 | 18 | - | - |
j.D |
40 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High / Air | SJ | YRP | 7 | 5 | 32 / 5 Landing Recovery | - | - |
6P |
45 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 18 | 6 | 14 | -1 | 1~23 Above Knees |
6K |
22 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | High / Air | - | YRP | 20 | 5 | 4+7 After Landing[Total 30] | -2 | 6~Airborne |
| |||||||||||||
6H |
50 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | S | YRP | 17 | 6 | 15 | -2 | - |
j.2K |
22 | 360 | -15/+10 | - | 2 | All | S | YRP | 13 | 3 | 18 | - | - |
2D |
30 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Low | - | YRP | 9 | 21 | 9 | -11 | - |
5D |
28 | 264 | -20/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | High | - | YRP | 24 | 3 | 20 | -9 | - |
Dead Angle Attack |
25 | -5000 / 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 50% | 2 | All | - | - | 18 | 6 | 17 | -9 | 1~23 Full,24~36 Throw |
Throws
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw |
0,68 | 480 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 65% | 0,2 | Ground Throw: 85750 | - | R | 1 | - | - | +13 | - |
Air Throw |
0,60 | 480 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 65% | 0 | Air Throw: 192500 | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mappa Hunch (P) 236P
|
40 | 200 / 480 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 11 | 3 | 17 | -1 | - |
Mappa Hunch (K) 236K
|
40 | 200 / 480 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 14 | 6 | 15 | -2 | - |
Bloodsucking Universe 63214H
|
0,72 | 0 / 720 | -26,-0/NA | - | 0 | Ground Throw: 161000 | - | YRP | 7 | 2 | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||
Dandy Step (P) 214P
|
- | 250 | - | - | - | - | - | YRP | - | - | Total 30 | - | 1~3 Strike |
| |||||||||||||
Dandy Step (K) 214K
|
- | 250 | - | - | - | - | - | YRP | - | - | Total 38 | - | 1~6 Strike |
| |||||||||||||
→Pilebunker Dandy Step > P
|
80 | 300 / 720 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 4 | 3 | 36 | -20 | - |
→Crosswise Heel Dandy Step > K
|
27,32 | 300 / 480×2 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | - | YRP | 6 | 4(9)7 | 16+5 After Landing | -14 | 1~18 Throw,3~18 Full excluding foot |
→Under Pressure Dandy Step > S
|
36 | 250 / 720 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | - | YRP | 5 | 2 | 12 | ±0 | - |
→→It's Late Under Pressure > H
|
52 | 250 / 720 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | High | - | YRP | 14 | 6 | 12 | +1 | 1~13 Throw |
→Helter Skelter Dandy Step > H
|
32 | 300 / 720 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | All | - | YRP | 25 | 6 | 13 | +12 | 1~2 Low Body,3~Airborne |
| |||||||||||||
Footloose Journey j.214K
|
40×6 | 200 / 360×6 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | All | - | YRP | 5 | [2(2)]×6 | 14 After Landing | - | - |
Undertow 632146P
|
60 | 200 / 720 | -6/NA | Initial: 70% | 4 | Unblockable | - | YRP | 39 | 1 | 22 | - | - |
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dead On Time 632146S
|
140 | -5000 / 0 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | All | - | YRP | 7+0 | 8 | 31+21 After Landing | -41 | 7~9 Strike |
Eternal Wings 236236H
|
88 | -5000 / 0 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 5+4 | 18 | 36+7 After Landing | -42 | 1~26 Full |
Straight-Down Dandy j.214214S
|
100, 120 | -5000 / 0 | -3/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 8+3 | Until Landing | 20 After Landing | - | 1~10 Strike |
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Dead During IK Mode: 236236H
|
DESTROY | 0 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | All | - | - | 9+9 [5+5] |
6 | 30 | -19 | 1~8 Above Knees 9~23 Full [1~4 Above Knees] [5~15 Full] |
|
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 5P[+], 2P, 6P | 5K, 2K | - | 5H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2P | 5P, 2P[+], 6P | - | 2S | - | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6P | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5K | 6P | - | - | 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2K | 6P | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6K | - | - | - | - | - | - |
c.S | 6P | - | f.S | 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
f.S | - | - | - | - | 5D | Jump, Sp |
2S | 6P | - | - | 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
5H | - | - | - | 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | Homing Jump, Homing Dash |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | - |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P[+] | j.K, j.2K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Sp |
j.K | j.P | j.2K | j.S | - | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.S | - | j.K, j.2K | - | j.H | - | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | j.2K | - | - | j.D | Sp |
j.D | - | j.2K | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)