Komidore64 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{CharNav |charMainPage=GGXRD/Sin Kiske | ||
|image=GGXRD_Sin_Icon.png | |||
|videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/GGXrd/GGXrd_SI.html | |||
|forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/forum/306-sin-kiske/ | |||
}} | |||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 25: | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | {{FrameData-GGXRD | ||
|version=5P | |version=5P | ||
|damage= | |damage=12 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=-7/+6 | |risc=-7/+6 | ||
Line 74: | Line 67: | ||
|risc=-7/+10 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level= | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel=SJ | |cancel=SJ | ||
Line 81: | Line 74: | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
|recovery=15 | |recovery=15 | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 108: | Line 101: | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | {{FrameData-GGXRD | ||
|version=5H | |version=5H | ||
|damage= | |damage=25, 35 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=-6/+20 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
Line 117: | Line 110: | ||
|roman=YRP | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup=11 | |startup=11 | ||
|active=3( | |active=3(15)3 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=24 | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=-8 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 137: | Line 130: | ||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=18 | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=-10 | ||
|inv=1-14 Upper Body | |inv=1-14 Upper Body | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 241: | Line 234: | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | {{FrameData-GGXRD | ||
|version=2H | |version=2H | ||
|damage= | |damage=28x2,16 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=-6/+20 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
Line 298: | Line 291: | ||
|version=j.P | |version=j.P | ||
|damage=12 | |damage=12 | ||
|tension= | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=-8/+3 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
Line 344: | Line 337: | ||
|roman=YRP | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active= | |active=6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=19 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
Line 358: | Line 351: | ||
|risc=-7/+10,+6x3 | |risc=-7/+10,+6x3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level= | |level=2,1x3 | ||
|guard=High, Air | |guard=High, Air | ||
|cancel=S | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=3, | |active=3,2x3 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=12 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
Line 395: | Line 388: | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=-6/+14 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard=High, Air | |guard=High, Air | ||
Line 405: | Line 398: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 430: | Line 404: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Universal Mechanics== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 437: | Line 411: | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | {{FrameData-GGXRD | ||
|version=Ground Throw | |version=Ground Throw | ||
|damage=60 | |damage=0, 0, 60 | ||
|tension=480 | |tension=480 | ||
|risc=-6,-0,-8/NA | |risc=-6,-0,-8/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 65% | |prorate=Forced: 65% | ||
|level= | |level=0, 0, 2 | ||
|guard=Ground Throw | |guard=Ground Throw: 75250 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |roman=R | ||
Line 448: | Line 422: | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=+55 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description=*Stun value: 30 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | {{FrameData-GGXRD | ||
|version=Air Throw | |version=Air Throw | ||
|damage=60 | |damage=0, 60 | ||
|tension=480 | |tension=480 | ||
|risc=-6,-0/NA | |risc=-6,-0/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 65% | |prorate=Forced: 65% | ||
|level= | |level= | ||
|guard=Air Throw | |guard=Air Throw: 192500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |roman=R | ||
Line 468: | Line 442: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description=*Stun value: 30 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=DAA | |||
|damage=25 | |||
|tension=-5000 | |||
|risc=-7/+10 | |||
|prorate=Initial: 50% | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=All | |||
|cancel= | |||
|roman= | |||
|startup=9 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=24 | |||
|frameAdv=-12 | |||
|inv=1-10 All | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 481: | Line 474: | ||
|version=Hawk Baker | |version=Hawk Baker | ||
|subtitle=623S | |subtitle=623S | ||
|damage=35 | |damage=30 [35] | ||
|tension=150/720 | |tension=150/720 | ||
|risc=-9/+10 | |risc=-9/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=Forced: 60%<br/>[Forced: 65%] | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
Line 494: | Line 487: | ||
|frameAdv=-33 | |frameAdv=-33 | ||
|inv=1-10 All | |inv=1-10 All | ||
|description= | |description=*[ ] values are on Counter Hit | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 500: | Line 493: | ||
|version=Beak Driver | |version=Beak Driver | ||
|subtitle=236H | |subtitle=236H | ||
|damage=46, | |damage=46,32<br/>[46,76] | ||
|tension=150/600 | |tension=150/600 | ||
|risc=-8/+20 | |risc=-8/+20 | ||
Line 508: | Line 501: | ||
|cancel=S | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup=11-33 [34-251] | |startup=11-33<br/>[34-251] | ||
|active= | |active=2(1)8 | ||
|recovery=19 | |recovery=19 | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=-8 [+4] | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description=*Values in [ ] are when fully charged | |description=*Values in [ ] are when fully charged | ||
*Charge for 32F to become charged version | |||
*Beak Driver starts up 2F after release | |||
*Costs 1000 Calories | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 521: | Line 517: | ||
|damage=50,26 | |damage=50,26 | ||
|tension=150/720 | |tension=150/720 | ||
|risc=-8/+ | |risc=-8/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel=S | |cancel=S | ||
Line 532: | Line 528: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description=*Costs 1000 Calories | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 538: | Line 534: | ||
|version=I'm Sure I'll Hit Something | |version=I'm Sure I'll Hit Something | ||
|subtitle=HHH... during ground Beak Driver | |subtitle=HHH... during ground Beak Driver | ||
|damage=15* | |damage=15*N | ||
|tension=150/180 | |tension=150/180 | ||
|risc=-12/+10 | |risc=-12/+10 | ||
Line 546: | Line 542: | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup= | |startup=7 | ||
|active= | |active=2*N | ||
|recovery=24 | |recovery=24 | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description=*When no additional hits added, 44F Total | ||
*Does 4-13 hits depending on how many times H is pressed | |||
*Costs 1000 Calories | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 570: | Line 568: | ||
|frameAdv=-19 | |frameAdv=-19 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description=*Costs 1000 Calories | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 579: | Line 577: | ||
|tension=150/600 | |tension=150/600 | ||
|risc=-11/+20 | |risc=-11/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=Initial: 90% | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Low | |guard=Low | ||
Line 585: | Line 583: | ||
|roman=YRP | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup=15-21 | |startup=15-21 | ||
|active= | |active=6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=11 | ||
|frameAdv=+2 | |frameAdv=+2 | ||
|inv=7F onwards low profile | |inv=7F onwards low profile | ||
|description= | |description=*Costs 1000 Calories | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 607: | Line 605: | ||
|recovery=P:19<br/>K:18 | |recovery=P:19<br/>K:18 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv=8F onwards Airborne | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Hold {{4}} or {{6}} to control how far Sin moves | *Hold {{ni|4}} or {{ni|6}} to control how far Sin moves | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 623: | Line 621: | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=Y | |roman=Y | ||
|startup= | |startup=40 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=17 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
Line 640: | Line 638: | ||
|risc=-9/+10 | |risc=-9/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level= | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=All | ||
|cancel=S | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |roman=YRP | ||
Line 649: | Line 647: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description=*Costs 1000 Calories | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 672: | Line 670: | ||
|startup=10+1 | |startup=10+1 | ||
|active=12 | |active=12 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=47 | ||
|frameAdv=-40 | |frameAdv=-40 | ||
|inv=4-16 All | |inv=4-16 All | ||
Line 698: | Line 696: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | {{FrameData-GGXRD | ||
|version=R.T.L (followup) | |version=R.T.L (ground followup) | ||
|subtitle=R.T.L > Direction + H | |subtitle=R.T.L > Direction + H | ||
|damage=60 | |damage=60 | ||
Line 708: | Line 706: | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=RP | |roman=RP | ||
|startup= | |startup=6 after direction change | ||
|active=12 | |||
|recovery=47 | |||
|frameAdv=-40 | |||
|inv= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD | |||
|version=R.T.L (air followup) | |||
|subtitle=air R.T.L > Direction + H | |||
|damage=60 | |||
|tension= | |||
|risc=-10/+20 | |||
|prorate= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard=All | |||
|cancel= | |||
|roman=RP | |||
|startup=6 after direction change | |||
|active=12 | |active=12 | ||
|recovery=Until landing + | |recovery=Until landing + 32 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 729: | Line 746: | ||
|startup=26+2 | |startup=26+2 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Total 37 | ||
|frameAdv=+60 | |frameAdv=+60 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
Line 748: | Line 765: | ||
|startup=10+4 | |startup=10+4 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Total 31 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
Line 774: | Line 791: | ||
|startup=9+12<br/>[5+12] | |startup=9+12<br/>[5+12] | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=34 | ||
|frameAdv=-23 | |frameAdv=-23 | ||
|inv= | |inv=9-26 All<br/>[5-22 All] | ||
|description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | |description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | ||
*IK Mode Activation: 84F [5F+5F] | *IK Mode Activation: 84F [5F+5F] | ||
Line 791: | Line 808: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! 5P | ||
| 5P,2P,6P || 5K,2K,3K || c.S,f.S || 5H,6H || 5D,2D || Jump,Sp | | <span style="color:green">5P<sup>[+]</sup>, 2P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6P|| 5K,2K,3K || c.S,f.S || 5H,6H || 5D,2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! 2P | ||
| 5P,2P || 5K,2K || c.S,f.S || - || 5D,2D || Sp | | <span style="color:green">5P<sup>[+]</sup>, 2P<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5K,2K || c.S,f.S || - || 5D,2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! 6P | ||
| - || - || c.S,f.S || - || 5D,2D || Sp | | - || - || c.S,f.S || - || 5D,2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! 5K | ||
| | | 6P || 3K || c.S,f.S || 5H || 5D,2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! 2K | ||
Line 809: | Line 826: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! c.S | ||
| | | 6P || - || f.S,2S || 5H || 5D,2D || Jump,Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! f.S | ||
Line 818: | Line 835: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! 5H | ||
| - || - || - || 6H || 5D,2D || Jump | | - || - || - || 6H || 5D,2D || Jump,Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2H | ! 2H | ||
Line 827: | Line 844: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! 5D | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Homing | | - || - || - || - || - || Homing Jump, Homing Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2D | ! 2D | ||
Line 865: | Line 882: | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | : '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | ||
: '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | : '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | ||
==Older Frame Data== | |||
*Current version: 1.10 | |||
*[[GGXRD/Sin Kiske/Frame Data 1.0]] | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{CharLinks | {{CharLinks | ||
|charMainPage=GGXRD/Sin Kiske | |charMainPage=GGXRD/Sin Kiske | ||
|videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/GGXrd/GGXrd_SI.html | |videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/GGXrd/GGXrd_SI.html | ||
|forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/306-sin-kiske/ | |forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/forum/306-sin-kiske/ | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Navbar-GGXRD}} | {{Navbar-GGXRD}} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:46, 20 July 2020
System Data
Defense Modifier: x 1.04
Guts Rating: 1
Stun Resistance: 60
Jump Startup: 3F
Backdash Time: 24F
Backdash Invincibility: 1-16F
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P |
12 | 264 | -7/+6 | Initial: 85% | 1 | Mid | CSJ | YRP | 6 | 2 | 8 | +2 | - |
5K |
16 | 264 | -7/+6 | - | 1 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 7 | 3 | 12 | -3 | - |
c.S |
32 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 7 | 3 | 15 | -4 | - |
f.S |
28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 9 | 3 | 18 | -7 | - |
5H |
25, 35 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | - | Mid,Low | SJ,S | YRP | 11 | 3(15)3 | 24 | -8 | - |
6P |
28 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 90% | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 9 | 6 | 18 | -10 | 1-14 Upper Body |
6H |
42 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | JS | YRP | 15 | 4 | 13 | +2 | - |
5D |
25 | 264 | -20/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | High | - | YRP | 29 | 2 | 15 | -3 | - |
2P |
6 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 80% | 0 | Mid | CS | YRP | 5 | 4 | 4 | +2 | - |
2K |
18 | 264 | -7/+6 | Initial: 80% | 1 | Low | S | YRP | 7 | 2 | 9 | +1 | - |
2S |
32 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 9 | 4 | 15 | -5 | - |
2H |
28x2,16 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 11 | 2,2,2 | 34 | -17 | - |
3K |
22 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 90% | 2 | Low | S | YRP | 11 | 4 | 12 | -2 | - |
2D |
28 | 264 | -10/+10 | - | 2 | Low | SJ | YRP | 11 | 6 | 8 | 0 | - |
j.P |
12 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | High, Air | CSJ | YRP | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
j.K |
20 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High, Air | SJ | YRP | 8 | 3 | 24 | - | - |
j.S |
28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High, Air | SJ | YRP | 9 | 6 | 19 | - | - |
j.H |
32,16x3 | 264 | -7/+10,+6x3 | - | 2,1x3 | High, Air | S | YRP | 9 | 3,2x3 | 12 | - | - |
j.6H |
44 | 384 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | High, Air | S | YRP | 11 | 4 | 20 | - | - |
j.D |
40 | 384 | -6/+14 | Initial: 80% | 3 | High, Air | SJ | YRP | 18 | 2 | 18+5 after landing | - | - |
Universal Mechanics
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw |
0, 0, 60 | 480 | -6,-0,-8/NA | Forced: 65% | 0, 0, 2 | Ground Throw: 75250 | - | R | 1 | - | - | +55 | - |
| |||||||||||||
Air Throw |
0, 60 | 480 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 65% | - | Air Throw: 192500 | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||
DAA |
25 | -5000 | -7/+10 | Initial: 50% | 2 | All | - | - | 9 | 3 | 24 | -12 | 1-10 All |
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hawk Baker 623S
|
30 [35] | 150/720 | -9/+10 | Forced: 60% [Forced: 65%] |
2 | Mid | S | R | 9 | 2 | 45 | -33 | 1-10 All |
| |||||||||||||
Beak Driver 236H
|
46,32 [46,76] |
150/600 | -8/+20 | 2nd hit Initial: 90% | 4 | Mid | S | YRP | 11-33 [34-251] |
2(1)8 | 19 | -8 [+4] | - |
| |||||||||||||
Beak Driver (air) j.236H
|
50,26 | 150/720 | -8/+14 | - | 3 | - | S | YRP | 9 | 3,6 | until landing + 10 | - | - |
| |||||||||||||
I'm Sure I'll Hit Something HHH... during ground Beak Driver
|
15*N | 150/180 | -12/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | - | YRP | 7 | 2*N | 24 | -11 | - |
| |||||||||||||
Bull Bash 214S
|
60 | 150/600 | -8/+20 | - | 4 | High | S | YRP | 32 | 6 | 32 | -19 | - |
| |||||||||||||
Elk Hunt 236K
|
30 | 150/600 | -11/+20 | Initial: 90% | 4 | Low | S | YRP | 15-21 | 6 | 11 | +2 | 7F onwards low profile |
| |||||||||||||
Leap 214P/K
|
- | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | P:19 K:18 |
- | 8F onwards Airborne |
| |||||||||||||
Still Growing 214H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | Y | 40 | - | 17 | - | - |
| |||||||||||||
Vulture Seize j.214S
|
28 | 150/600 | -9/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | All | S | YRP | 14 | 6 | Until landing + 10 | - | - |
|
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R.T.L (ground) 632146H
|
60 | -5000 | -10/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 10+1 | 12 | 47 | -40 | 4-16 All |
R.T.L (air) j.632146H
|
60 | -5000 | -10/+20 | - | 4 | All | - | YRP | 10+1 | 12 | Until landing + 32 | -44 | 4-16 All |
R.T.L (ground followup) R.T.L > Direction + H
|
60 | - | -10/+20 | - | 4 | All | - | RP | 6 after direction change | 12 | 47 | -40 | - |
R.T.L (air followup) air R.T.L > Direction + H
|
60 | - | -10/+20 | - | 4 | All | - | RP | 6 after direction change | 12 | Until landing + 32 | - | - |
Voltic Deign 236236P
|
27*5 | -5000 | -6/+2 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 26+2 | - | Total 37 | +60 | - |
Voltic Deign (air) j.236236P
|
27*5 | -5000 | -6/+2 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 10+4 | - | Total 31 | - | - |
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raiden During IK Mode: 236236H
|
DESTROY | - | -6/+14 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 9+12 [5+12] |
6 | 34 | -23 | 9-26 All [5-22 All] |
|
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 5P[+], 2P[+], 6P | 5K,2K,3K | c.S,f.S | 5H,6H | 5D,2D | Jump, Sp |
2P | 5P[+], 2P[+] | 5K,2K | c.S,f.S | - | 5D,2D | Sp |
6P | - | - | c.S,f.S | - | 5D,2D | Jump, Sp |
5K | 6P | 3K | c.S,f.S | 5H | 5D,2D | Jump, Sp |
2K | - | 5K | c.S,f.S | - | 5D,2D | Sp |
3K | - | - | - | 6H | - | Sp |
c.S | 6P | - | f.S,2S | 5H | 5D,2D | Jump,Sp |
f.S | - | - | 2S | 5H | 5D,2D | Sp |
2S | - | - | - | 5H | 5D,2D | Sp |
5H | - | - | - | 6H | 5D,2D | Jump,Sp |
2H | - | - | - | 5H | 5D,2D | Jump,Sp |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Jump,Sp |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | Homing Jump, Homing Dash |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P | j.K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump,Sp |
j.K | j.P | - | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump,Sp |
j.S | j.P | j.K | - | j.H,j.6H | j.D | Jump,Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | j.D | Sp |
j.6H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | Jump,Sp |
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)
Older Frame Data
- Current version: 1.10
- GGXRD/Sin Kiske/Frame Data 1.0