< GGXRD | Chipp Zanuff
mNo edit summary |
|||
(21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{CharData-GGXRD | {{CharData-GGXRD | ||
|defense=x1.30 | |defense=x1.30 | ||
|guts= | |guts=4 | ||
|stun= | |stun=50 | ||
|jumpStartup=3F | |jumpStartup=3F | ||
|backdashTime=21F | |backdashTime=21F | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|damage=6 | |damage=6 | ||
|tension=144 | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=3 | |startup=3 | ||
|active=1 | |active=1 | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|damage=12 | |damage=12 | ||
|tension=144 | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 85% | |prorate=Initial: 85% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=5 | |active=5 | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=4 | |startup=4 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|damage=26 | |damage=26 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|damage=30 | |damage=30 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 95% | |prorate=Initial: 95% | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=10 | |startup=10 | ||
|active=7 | |active=7 | ||
Line 103: | Line 108: | ||
|damage=6 | |damage=6 | ||
|tension=144 | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CS | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=4 | |startup=4 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
|damage=8 | |damage=8 | ||
|tension=144 | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 70% | |prorate=Initial: 70% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Low | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CS | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 137: | Line 144: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 154: | Line 162: | ||
|damage=34 | |damage=34 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 90% | |prorate=Initial: 90% | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |startup=7 | ||
|active=9 | |active=9 | ||
Line 171: | Line 180: | ||
|damage=8 | |damage=8 | ||
|tension=144 | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CS | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 188: | Line 198: | ||
|damage=16×2 | |damage=16×2 | ||
|tension=144 | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=CSJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=6,2 | |active=6,2 | ||
Line 205: | Line 216: | ||
|damage=28 | |damage=28 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=10 | |active=10 | ||
Line 222: | Line 234: | ||
|damage=26×2 | |damage=26×2 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=8 | |startup=8 | ||
|active=6,6 | |active=6,6 | ||
Line 239: | Line 252: | ||
|damage=36 | |damage=36 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=6 | |startup=6 | ||
|active=8 | |active=8 | ||
Line 256: | Line 270: | ||
|damage=22 | |damage=22 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 273: | Line 288: | ||
|damage=20 | |damage=20 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+6 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=1 | |level=1 | ||
|guard=High / Air | |guard=High / Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=19 | |startup=19 | ||
|active=5 | |active=5 | ||
Line 290: | Line 306: | ||
|damage=60 | |damage=60 | ||
|tension=384 | |tension=384 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=17 | |startup=17 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 307: | Line 324: | ||
|damage=16×3 | |damage=16×3 | ||
|tension=144 | |tension=144 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=8 | |startup=8 | ||
|active=Until Landing | |active=Until Landing | ||
Line 324: | Line 342: | ||
|damage=26 | |damage=26 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+6 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=1 | |level=1 | ||
|guard=Low | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=2 | |active=2 | ||
Line 341: | Line 360: | ||
|damage=22 | |damage=22 | ||
|tension=264 | |tension=264 | ||
|risc=20 | |risc=-20/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |prorate=Initial: 80% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=High | |guard=High | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=27 | |startup=27 | ||
|active=4 | |active=4 | ||
Line 358: | Line 378: | ||
|damage=25 | |damage=25 | ||
|tension=-5000 / 264 | |tension=-5000 / 264 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate=Initial: 50% | |prorate=Initial: 50% | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman= | |||
|startup=11 | |startup=11 | ||
|active=8 | |active=8 | ||
Line 382: | Line 403: | ||
|damage=0,60 | |damage=0,60 | ||
|tension=480 | |tension=480 | ||
|risc=6,0 | |risc=-6,-0/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 65% | |prorate=Forced: 65% | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Ground Throw: 63000 | |guard=Ground Throw: 63000 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=1 | |startup=1 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 399: | Line 421: | ||
|damage=0,60 | |damage=0,60 | ||
|tension=480 | |tension=480 | ||
|risc=6,0 | |risc=-6,-0/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 65% | |prorate=Forced: 65% | ||
|level=0,4 | |level=0,4 | ||
|guard=Air Throw: 192500 | |guard=Air Throw: 192500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=1 | |startup=1 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 424: | Line 447: | ||
|damage=36 | |damage=36 | ||
|tension=150 / 360 | |tension=150 / 360 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=17 | |startup=17 | ||
|active=15 | |active=15 | ||
Line 442: | Line 466: | ||
|damage=32 | |damage=32 | ||
|tension=75 / 360 | |tension=75 / 360 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=14 | |startup=14 | ||
|active=14 | |active=14 | ||
Line 460: | Line 485: | ||
|damage=38 | |damage=38 | ||
|tension=150 / 600 | |tension=150 / 600 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=12 | |active=12 | ||
Line 478: | Line 504: | ||
|damage=30,26 | |damage=30,26 | ||
|tension=200 / 600,240 | |tension=200 / 600,240 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=5 | |startup=5 | ||
|active=4,18 | |active=4,18 | ||
Line 496: | Line 523: | ||
|damage=28,18 | |damage=28,18 | ||
|tension=200 / 480,240 | |tension=200 / 480,240 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |||
|startup=3 | |startup=3 | ||
|active=2,16 | |active=2,16 | ||
Line 514: | Line 542: | ||
|damage=32 | |damage=32 | ||
|tension=200 / 120 | |tension=200 / 120 | ||
|risc=20 | |risc=-20/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=19 | |startup=19 | ||
|active=9 | |active=9 | ||
Line 532: | Line 561: | ||
|damage=0,90 | |damage=0,90 | ||
|tension=300 / 0,720 | |tension=300 / 0,720 | ||
|risc=6,0 | |risc=-6,-0/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 60% | |prorate=Forced: 60% | ||
|level=0,4 | |level=0,4 | ||
|guard=Ground Throw | |guard=Ground Throw | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=27 | |startup=27 | ||
|active=11 | |active=11 | ||
Line 555: | Line 585: | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=Y | |||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 573: | Line 604: | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=Y | |||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 591: | Line 623: | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=Y | |||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 609: | Line 642: | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=Y | |||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 627: | Line 661: | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=Y | |||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 640: | Line 675: | ||
|damage=18 | |damage=18 | ||
|tension=125 / 300 | |tension=125 / 300 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=13 | |startup=13 | ||
|active=5 | |active=5 | ||
Line 658: | Line 694: | ||
|damage=22 | |damage=22 | ||
|tension=125 / 300 | |tension=125 / 300 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Low | |guard=Low | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=8 | |startup=8 | ||
|active=1 | |active=1 | ||
Line 676: | Line 713: | ||
|damage=30 | |damage=30 | ||
|tension=125 / 480 | |tension=125 / 480 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard=High | |guard=High | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=25 | |startup=25 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 694: | Line 732: | ||
|damage=1 | |damage=1 | ||
|tension=50 / 120 | |tension=50 / 120 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+2 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=23 | |startup=23 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 712: | Line 751: | ||
|damage=1 | |damage=1 | ||
|tension=50 / 120 | |tension=50 / 120 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+2 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=8 | |startup=8 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 730: | Line 770: | ||
|damage=20 | |damage=20 | ||
|tension=150 / 360 | |tension=150 / 360 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=16 | |startup=16 | ||
|active=12 | |active=12 | ||
Line 753: | Line 794: | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 771: | Line 813: | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 789: | Line 832: | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 807: | Line 851: | ||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 820: | Line 865: | ||
|damage=32 | |damage=32 | ||
|tension=75 / 360 | |tension=75 / 360 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=17 | |startup=17 | ||
|active=Until Landing | |active=Until Landing | ||
Line 838: | Line 884: | ||
|damage=10 | |damage=10 | ||
|tension=50 / 120 | |tension=50 / 120 | ||
|risc=8 | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=Y | |||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 856: | Line 903: | ||
|damage=0,90 | |damage=0,90 | ||
|tension=300 / 0,720 | |tension=300 / 0,720 | ||
|risc=6,0 | |risc=-6,-0/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 60% | |prorate=Forced: 60% | ||
|level=0,4 | |level=0,4 | ||
|guard=Ground Throw: 17500 | |guard=Ground Throw: 17500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=17 | |startup=17 | ||
|active=Until Landing | |active=Until Landing | ||
Line 874: | Line 922: | ||
|damage=0,90 | |damage=0,90 | ||
|tension=300 / 0,720 | |tension=300 / 0,720 | ||
|risc=6,0 | |risc=-6,-0/NA | ||
|prorate=Forced: 60% | |prorate=Forced: 60% | ||
|level=0,4 | |level=0,4 | ||
|guard=Air Throw: 17500 | |guard=Air Throw: 17500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=17 | |startup=17 | ||
|active=19 | |active=19 | ||
Line 897: | Line 946: | ||
|version=Zansei Rouga | |version=Zansei Rouga | ||
|subtitle=632146H | |subtitle=632146H | ||
|damage=24×5,110 | |damage=24×5,110 | ||
|tension=-5000 | |tension=-5000 | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+20 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|guard=Mid | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=21+0 | |startup=21+0 | ||
|active=Until Corner | |active=Until Corner | ||
Line 918: | Line 967: | ||
|damage=20×12 | |damage=20×12 | ||
|tension=-5000 | |tension=-5000 | ||
|risc=7 | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2 | |level=2 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=Y | |||
|startup=1+2 | |startup=1+2 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
Line 936: | Line 986: | ||
|damage=6×32,38×4 | |damage=6×32,38×4 | ||
|tension=-5000 | |tension=-5000 | ||
|risc=2×32,6×4 | |risc=-2×32,-6×4/+5×36 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=2×32,4×4 | |level=2×32,4×4 | ||
|guard=Mid×32, All×4 | |guard=Mid×32, All×4 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7+0 | |startup=7+0 | ||
|active=3(6)3(8)3(3)×3,3(6)6(3)6(3)60 | |active=3(6)3(8)3(3)×3,3(6)6(3)6(3)60 | ||
Line 961: | Line 1,012: | ||
|damage=DESTROY | |damage=DESTROY | ||
|tension= | |tension= | ||
|risc=6 | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|startup=9+13[5+9] | |roman= | ||
|startup=9+13<br/>[5+9] | |||
|active=5 | |active=5 | ||
|recovery=30 | |recovery=30 | ||
|frameAdv=-18 | |frameAdv=-18 | ||
|inv=9~26 Full[5~18 Full] | |inv=9~26 Full<br/>[5~18 Full] | ||
|description=*[ ] Indicates | |description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | ||
*IK Mode Activation: 102F [5F+5F] | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 984: | Line 1,037: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! 5P | ||
| <span style="color:green">5P<sup>[+]</sup>, 2P<sup>[+]</sup>, 6P<sup>[+]</sup></span> || <span style="color:green">5K<sup>[+]</sup>, 2K<sup>[+]</sup></span> || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2P | |||
| <span style="color:green">5P<sup>[+]</sup>, 2P<sup>[+]</sup>, 6P<sup>[+]</sup></span> || <span style="color:green">5K<sup>[+]</sup>, 2K<sup>[+]</sup></span> || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 6P | |||
| - || - || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5K | |||
| <span style="color:green">5P<sup>[+]</sup></span> || <span style="color:green">5K<sup>[+]</sup>, 2K<sup>[+]</sup></span> || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 6K | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
! c.S | |||
| 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! f.S | |||
| - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2S | |||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || 5D || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5H | |||
| - || - || - || - || 5D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 6H | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5D | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Homing jump, Homing dash | |||
|- | |||
! 2D | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 996: | Line 1,082: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! j.P | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | j.P || j.K || j.S || j.H || j.D || Sp | ||
|- | |||
! j.K | |||
| j.P || j.K || j.S || j.H || j.D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.S | |||
| - || - || - || j.H || - || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.H | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.D | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.2K | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit | *5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit | ||
:''' | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | ||
:<span style="color:green">''' | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | : '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | ||
: '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | : '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Navbar-GGXRD}} | {{Navbar-GGXRD}} |
Latest revision as of 22:14, 1 October 2020
System Data
Defense Modifier: x1.30
Guts Rating: 4
Stun Resistance: 50
Jump Startup: 3F
Backdash Time: 21F
Backdash Invincibility: 1-9F
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P |
6 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | Mid | CSJ | YRP | 3 | 1 | 8 | +1 | - |
5K |
12 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 85% | 0 | Mid | CSJ | YRP | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 | - |
c.S |
28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | - |
f.S |
26 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 7 | 2 | 18 | -6 | - |
5H |
30 | 384 | -6/+20 | Initial: 95% | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 10 | 7 | 16 | -4 | - |
2P |
6 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 80% | 0 | Mid | CS | YRP | 4 | 2 | 7 | +1 | - |
2K |
8 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 70% | 0 | Low | CS | YRP | 5 | 4 | 7 | -1 | - |
2S |
28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 7 | 4 | 11 | -1 | - |
2H |
34 | 384 | -6/+20 | Initial: 90% | 4 | Mid | S | YRP | 7 | 9 | 18 | -8 | - |
j.P |
8 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | High / Air | CS | YRP | 5 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
j.K |
16×2 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | High / Air | CSJ | YRP | 5 | 6,2 | 8 | - | - |
j.S |
28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High / Air | SJ | YRP | 9 | 10 | 18 | - | - |
j.H |
26×2 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High / Air | S | YRP | 8 | 6,6 | 29 | - | - |
j.D |
36 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High / Air | S | YRP | 6 | 8 | 18 / 5 Landing Recovery | - | - |
6P |
22 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 9 | 3 | 25 | -14 | 1~3 Above Knees,4~11 Low Profile |
6K |
20 | 264 | -7/+6 | - | 1 | High / Air | - | YRP | 19 | 5 | 5+3 After Landing | -1 | 1~4 Throw,5~Airborne& Foot |
6H |
60 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 17 | 6 | 15 | -2 | - |
j.2K |
16×3 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | All | - | YRP | 8 | Until Landing | 0 | - | - |
2D |
26 | 264 | -7/+6 | - | 1 | Low | S | YRP | 9 | 2 | 17 | -7 | 5~10 Foot |
5D |
22 | 264 | -20/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | High | - | YRP | 27 | 4 | 9 | +1 | - |
Dead Angle Attack |
25 | -5000 / 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 50% | 2 | All | - | - | 11 | 8 | 14 | -8 | 1~18 Full,19~24 Throw |
Throws
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw |
0,60 | 480 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 65% | 0 | Ground Throw: 63000 | - | R | 1 | - | - | +40 | - |
Air Throw |
0,60 | 480 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 65% | 0,4 | Air Throw: 192500 | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alpha Blade 236P
|
36 | 150 / 360 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | Mid | - | YRP | 17 | 15 | 32 | -30 | 1~Airborne,5~16 Low Profile,17~22 Strike |
Aeria Alpha Blade j.236P
|
32 | 75 / 360 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 14 | 14 | 18 After Landing / 18 Landing Recovery | -19 | - |
| |||||||||||||
Alpha Plus Alpha Blade > H
|
38 | 150 / 600 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | Mid | - | YRP | 9 | 12 | 18 | -13 | - |
Beta Blade 623S
|
30,26 | 200 / 600,240 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | - | R | 5 | 4,18 | 16+10 After Landing | -30 | 1~12 Strike,9~Airborne |
Aerial Beta Blade j.623S
|
28,18 | 200 / 480,240 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | All | - | R | 3 | 2,16 | 5 After Landing | - | 1~4 Strike |
Gamma Blade 41236H
|
32 | 200 / 120 | -20/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 19 | 9 | Total 56 | +5 | - |
Genrouzan 63214S
|
0,90 | 300 / 0,720 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 60% | 0,4 | Ground Throw | - | YRP | 27 | 11 | 9 | +54 | 9 Strike,10~Airborne& Foot |
Tsuyoshishiki Meisai 214K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | Total 29 | - | - |
Tsuyoshishiki Ten'i (P) 22P
|
- | 50 / | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | Total 21 | - | 7~15 Strike |
Tsuyoshishiki Ten'i (K) 22K
|
- | 50 / | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | Total 30 | - | 10~12 Strike |
Tsuyoshishiki Ten'i (S) 22S
|
- | 50 / | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | Total 20 | - | 10~12 Strike |
Tsuyoshishiki Ten'i (H) 22H
|
- | 50 / | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | Total 26 | - | 10~12 Strike |
Resshou 236S
|
18 | 125 / 300 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | - | YRP | 13 | 5 | 10 | -1 | - |
Rokusai Resshou > 236S
|
22 | 125 / 300 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Low | - | YRP | 8 | 1 | 25 | -7 | - |
Senshuu Resshou or Rokusai > 236K
|
30 | 125 / 480 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | High | - | YRP | 25 | 6 | 10+12 After Landing | -11 | 15~Airborne& Low Body |
Shuriken (Slow) j.214P
|
1 | 50 / 120 | -8/+2 | - | 0 | All | - | YRP | 23 | - | Until Landing+6 After Landing / 6 Landing Recovery | - | - |
Shuriken (Fast) j.214P
|
1 | 50 / 120 | -8/+2 | - | 0 | All | - | YRP | 8 | - | Total 16 / 3 Landing Recovery | - | - |
Shinkirou 623H
|
20 | 150 / 360 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 16 | 12 | 16 | -14 | 16~Airborne |
Wall Cling Near Wall > 64
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | YRP | - | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||
Up and Down Movement Wall Cling > 8 or 2
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | YRP | - | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||
Horizontal Movement Wall Cling > 6 or 3 or 9
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | YRP | - | - | Until Landing | - | - |
Jump Down Wall Cling > 4
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | YRP | - | - | Total 6 | - | - |
Wall Followup Alpha Blade Wall Cling > P
|
32 | 75 / 360 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 17 | Until Landing | 23 | - | - |
Wall Followup Kunai Wall Cling > K
|
10 | 50 / 120 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | All | - | Y | 9 | - | Total 18 | - | - |
Wall Followup Genrouzan Wall Cling > S
|
0,90 | 300 / 0,720 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 60% | 0,4 | Ground Throw: 17500 | - | YRP | 17 | Until Landing | 18 After Landing | - | - |
Wall Followup Genouzan Wall Cling > H
|
0,90 | 300 / 0,720 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 60% | 0,4 | Air Throw: 17500 | - | YRP | 17 | 19 | Until Landing+10 After Landing | - | - |
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zansei Rouga 632146H
|
24×5,110 | -5000 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 21+0 | Until Corner | 26 After Landing | -91 | 1~5 Throw,6~21 Full,21~Airborne |
| |||||||||||||
Ryuu Yanagi j.214214K
|
20×12 | -5000 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | Y | 1+2 | - | Total 21 | - | - |
Banki Messai 236236K
|
6×32,38×4 | -5000 | -2×32,-6×4/+5×36 | - | 2×32,4×4 | Mid×32, All×4 | - | YRP | 7+0 | 3(6)3(8)3(3)×3,3(6)6(3)6(3)60 | - | -14 | 3~10 Strike |
|
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raisetsudan During IK Mode: 236236H
|
DESTROY | - | -6/+14 | - | 3 | All | - | - | 9+13 [5+9] |
5 | 30 | -18 | 9~26 Full [5~18 Full] |
|
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 5P[+], 2P[+], 6P[+] | 5K[+], 2K[+] | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2P | 5P[+], 2P[+], 6P[+] | 5K[+], 2K[+] | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6P | - | - | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
5K | 5P[+] | 5K[+], 2K[+] | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
6K | - | - | - | - | - | - |
c.S | 6P | 6K | f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
f.S | - | - | 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2S | - | - | - | 5H, 2H | 5D | Sp |
5H | - | - | - | - | 5D | Jump, Sp |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | Homing jump, Homing dash |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P | j.K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Sp |
j.K | j.P | j.K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.S | - | - | - | j.H | - | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.2K | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)