No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|frameAdv=+1 | |frameAdv=+1 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|frameAdv=-5 | |frameAdv=-5 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|frameAdv=-1 | |frameAdv=-1 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|frameAdv=-11 | |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|frameAdv=+1 | |frameAdv=+1 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Staggers opponent on CH. Max duration 51F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Staggers opponent on CH. Max duration 51F | ||
*Stagger Frame Adv: +14 to +34}} | *Stagger Frame Adv: +14 to +34}} | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|frameAdv=+2 | |frameAdv=+2 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|frameAdv=±0 | |frameAdv=±0 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|frameAdv=-3 | |frameAdv=-3 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|frameAdv=-7 | |frameAdv=-7 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Pulls in opponent on air hit | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Pulls in opponent on air hit | ||
*Air hit untechable for 19F}} | *Air hit untechable for 19F}} | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|frameAdv=-6 | |frameAdv=-6 | ||
|inv=1-6F Upper Body<br/>7-13F Above Knees | |inv=1-6F Upper Body<br/>7-13F Above Knees | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|frameAdv=+4 | |frameAdv=+4 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|frameAdv=+15 | |frameAdv=+15 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|frameAdv=-12 | |frameAdv=-12 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Special cancellable until 27F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Special cancellable until 27F | ||
*Air hit untechable for 28F}} | *Air hit untechable for 28F}} | ||
Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
|frameAdv=-10 | |frameAdv=-10 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|frameAdv=-5 | |frameAdv=-5 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|frameAdv=+49 | |frameAdv=+49 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Frame advantage listed is on hit | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Frame advantage listed is on hit | ||
*Stun: 27}} | *Stun: 27}} | ||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description=*Stun: 27 | |description=*Stun: 27 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|frameAdv=-13 | |frameAdv=-13 | ||
|inv=1-14F Full<br/>15-32F Throw | |inv=1-14F Full<br/>15-32F Throw | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|frameAdv=-2 | |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | ||
*Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | *Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | ||
Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
|frameAdv=+5 | |frameAdv=+5 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | ||
*Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | *Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | ||
Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
|frameAdv=-10 | |frameAdv=-10 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
|frameAdv=+5 | |frameAdv=+5 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
|frameAdv=+14 | |frameAdv=+14 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
|frameAdv=+18 | |frameAdv=+18 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description=*On air hit untechable for 60F | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|frameAdv=+2 | |frameAdv=+2 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description=*Frame Advantage is on lowest possible height | |description=*Frame Advantage is on lowest possible height | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description=*Staggers opponent on CH. Max duration 39F | |description=*Staggers opponent on CH. Max duration 39F | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 681: | Line 681: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description=*Knocks down opponent on CH | |description=*Knocks down opponent on CH | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
|frameAdv=-15 | |frameAdv=-15 | ||
|inv=1-4F Upper Body<br/>5-18F Above Knees | |inv=1-4F Upper Body<br/>5-18F Above Knees | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 721: | Line 721: | ||
|frameAdv=-13 | |frameAdv=-13 | ||
|inv=4F onwards Foot, & Airborne | |inv=4F onwards Foot, & Airborne | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 741: | Line 741: | ||
|frameAdv=-30 | |frameAdv=-30 | ||
|inv=1-8F Full<br/>9~ Airborne | |inv=1-8F Full<br/>9~ Airborne | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Floats on hit, untechable for 35F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Floats on hit, untechable for 35F | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 762: | Line 762: | ||
|frameAdv=-34 | |frameAdv=-34 | ||
|inv=1-10F Full<br/>11-15F Strike<br/>11F~ Airborne | |inv=1-10F Full<br/>11-15F Strike<br/>11F~ Airborne | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Floats on hit, untechable for 60F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Floats on hit, untechable for 60F | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 783: | Line 783: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv=1-8F Strike | |inv=1-8F Strike | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Floats on hit, untechable for 45F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Floats on hit, untechable for 45F | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 804: | Line 804: | ||
|frameAdv=-1 | |frameAdv=-1 | ||
|inv=5-12F Lower Body | |inv=5-12F Lower Body | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Staggers opponent on hit. Max duration 59F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Staggers opponent on hit. Max duration 59F | ||
*Stagger Frame Adv: +14 to +42}} | *Stagger Frame Adv: +14 to +42}} | ||
Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
|frameAdv=-22 | |frameAdv=-22 | ||
|inv=1-25F Full | |inv=1-25F Full | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description=*Stun: 0 | |description=*Stun: 0 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 851: | Line 851: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv=1-17F Full | |inv=1-17F Full | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Untechable time 36F | ||
*Will wallstick if opponent hits the wall within 40F from hit | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 871: | Line 873: | ||
|frameAdv=+7 | |frameAdv=+7 | ||
|inv=4-6F Strike | |inv=4-6F Strike | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description=*On air hit untechable for 30F | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 891: | Line 893: | ||
|frameAdv=+6 | |frameAdv=+6 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description= | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Untechable time 40F | ||
*Will wallstick if opponent hits the wall within 40F from hit | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 917: | Line 921: | ||
|frameAdv=-17 | |frameAdv=-17 | ||
|inv=9-24F Full<br/>[5-20F Full] | |inv=9-24F Full<br/>[5-20F Full] | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/ | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_104/KYK | ||
|description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | |description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | ||
*IK Mode Activation: 51F [5F+5F] | *IK Mode Activation: 51F [5F+5F] | ||
Line 953: | Line 957: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! f.S | ||
| - || 6K || 2S || | | - || 6K || 2S || 6H, 3H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
Line 1,007: | Line 1,011: | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | : '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | ||
: '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | : '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | ||
==Changelog== | ==Changelog== | ||
See [[GGXRD-R/1.03 patch notes]] | See [[GGXRD-R/1.03 patch notes]] | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,021: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Navbar-GGXRD-R}} | {{Navbar-GGXRD-R}} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:55, 17 July 2020
System Data
Defense Modifier: x 1.03
Guts Rating: 2
Weight: Medium
Stun Resistance: 60
Jump Startup: 3F
Backdash Time 16F / Invul: 1-9F
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 8 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | Mid | CSJ | YRP | 5 | 4 | 5 | +1 | - | Click! |
5K | 12 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 80% | 0 | Low | SJ | YRP | 5 | 8 | 7 | -5 | - | Click! |
c.S | 28 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 7 | 2 | 18 | -1 | - | Click! |
f.S | 28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 10 | 6 | 19 | -11 | - | Click! |
5H | 42 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | S | YRP | 10 | 6 | 12 | +1 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
2P | 6 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 80% | 0 | Mid | CS | YRP | 5 | 4 | 4 | +2 | - | Click! |
2K | 14 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 70% | 0 | Low | S | YRP | 5 | 4 | 6 | ±0 | - | Click! |
2S | 25 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Low | S | YRP | 9 | 2 | 15 | -3 | - | Click! |
2H | 28x2 | 384 | -6/+14 | Initial: 90% | 3 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 11 | 1,4 | 20 | -7 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
j.P | 12 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | High/Air | CSJ | YRP | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | Click! |
j.K | 16 | 144 | -8/+3 | - | 0 | High/Air | S | YRP | 7 | 4 | 12 | - | - | Click! |
j.S | 28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High/Air | SJ | YRP | 7 | 3 | 21 | - | - | Click! |
j.H | 38 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High/Air | S | YRP | 13 | 4 | 23 | - | - | Click! |
j.D | 40 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 38 | 13 | Total 25+8 after landing | - | - | Click! |
6P | 30 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 90% | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 9 | 5 | 15 | -6 | 1-6F Upper Body 7-13F Above Knees |
Click! |
6K | 32 | 384 | -8/+10 | - | 3 | Mid | S | YRP | 19 | 2 | 11 | +4 | - | Click! |
6H | 30x2 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 23 | 8,2 | 2 | +15 | - | Click! |
3H | 35 | 384 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | Mid | S | YRP | 15 | 4 | 25 | -12 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
2D | 30 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Low | SJ | YRP | 7 | 12 | 12 | -10 | - | Click! |
5D | 25 | 384 | -20/+20 | Initial 80% | 4 | High | - | YRP | 28 | 13 | 11 | -5 | - | Click! |
Universal Mechanics
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw | 0,60 | 0,480 | -6,-6/NA | Forced: 65% | 0 | Ground Throw: 75250 | - | R | 1 | - | - | +49 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Air Throw | 0,60 | 0,480 | -6,-0/NA | Forced: 65% | 0,4 | Air Throw: 192500 | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
DAA | 25 | -5000/264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 50% | 2 | All | - | - | 12 | 3 | 24 | -13 | 1-14F Full 15-32F Throw |
Click! |
Blitz Attack | 50 | - | - | Initial: 55% | 1 | Mid | - | R | (15-48)+13 | 3 | Hit: 11 Whiff: 20 |
-2 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Blitz Attack Max Charge
|
50 | - | - | - | 4 | Mid | - | R | 50+13 | 3 | Hit: 11 Whiff: 20 |
+5 | - | Click! |
|
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stun Edge 236S
|
30 | 275/480 | -7/+2 | Initial: 90% | 2 | All | - | YRP | 10 | Until Corner | Total 46 | -10 | - | Click! |
Stun Edge(DC) | 40 | 4.80 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+9 | 3 | - | +5 | - | Click! |
Charged Stun Edge 236H
|
20x3 | 250/240 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | YRP | 38 | Until Corner | Total 69 | +14 | - | Click! |
Charged Stun Edge(DC) (Durandal Call)
|
20x6 | 120 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+9 | 59 | - | +18 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Air Stun Edge(S) j.236S
|
33 | 150/240 | -6/+2 | Initial: 90% | 3 | All | - | YRP | 21 | Until Ground | 41+14 Landing | +2 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Air Stun Edge(S)(DC) (Durandal Call)
|
43 | 240 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+9 | 3 | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Air Stun Edge(H) j.236H
|
33 | 150/240 | -6/+2 | Initial: 90% | 3 | All | - | YRP | 21 | Until Ground | 41+14 Landing | - | - | Click! |
Air Stun Edge(H)(DC) (Durandal Call)
|
43 | 240 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+9 | 3 | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Stun Dipper 236K
|
12,32 | 200/480,720 | -2,-5/+14,+10 | Initial: 90%, -- | 3,2 | Low, All | - | YRP | 5 | 14(7)3 | 26 | -15 | 1-4F Upper Body 5-18F Above Knees |
Click! |
Greed Sever 214K
|
30 | 200/600 | -7/+14 | Initial: 70% | 3 | High/Air | - | YRP | 19 | 14 | 5+11 Landing | -13 | 4F onwards Foot, & Airborne | Click! |
Vapor Thrust(S) 623S
|
48 | 250/480 | -7/+14 | - | 2 | Mid | - | R | 9 | 3 | 32+9 Landing | -30 | 1-8F Full 9~ Airborne |
Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Vapor Thrust(H) 623H
|
48 | 250/480 | -10/+10 | Initial: 80% | 2 | Mid | - | R | 11 | 4 | 35+9 Landing | -34 | 1-10F Full 11-15F Strike 11F~ Airborne |
Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Air Vapor Thrust j.623S/H
|
48 | 250/480 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | R | 9 | 3 | 9 After Landing | - | 1-8F Strike | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Split Ciel 236D
|
40 | 200/600 | -7/+10 | - | 3 | All | - | YRP | 15 | 3 | 15 | -1 | 5-12F Lower Body | Click! |
|
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ride the Lightning 632146H
|
36x5 | -5000 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | - | YRP | 10+1 | 42 | 18 | -22 | 1-25F Full | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Air Ride the Lightning j.632146H
|
36x5 | -5000 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | All | - | YRP | 8+1 | 42 | Until Landing +6 After Landing | - | 1-17F Full | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Sacred Edge 236236P
|
27x5 | -5000 | -6/+3 | - | 4 | All | - | YRP | 4+3 | Until Corner | Total 36 | +7 | 4-6F Strike | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Sacred Edge(DC) (Durandal Call)
|
100 | - | -15/+20 | - | 4 | All | - | R | ~+1 | 3 | - | +6 | - | Click! |
|
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rising Force During IK Mode: 236236H
|
DESTROY | - | -6/+14 | - | 3 | All | - | - | 9+12 [5+12] |
4 | 30 | -17 | 9-24F Full [5-20F Full] |
Click! |
|
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 5P[+], 2P[+], 6P[+] | 5K[+], 2K[+], 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2P | 5P[+], 2P[+], 6P[+] | 5K[+], 2K[+], 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
6P | - | 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
5K | 6P | 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2K | 6P | 6K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6K | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
c.S | 6P | 6K | f.S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
f.S | - | 6K | 2S | 6H, 3H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
2S | - | 6K | - | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
5H | - | 6K | - | - | 5D, 2D | Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
3H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | Homing Jump, Homing Dash |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P | j.K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.K | j.P | - | j.S | j.H | j.D | Sp |
j.S | j.P | - | - | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | j.D | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)