< BBCPE | Yuuki Terumi
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{CharNav |charMainPage=BBCPE/Yuuki Terumi | ||
|image=BBCP_Terumi_Icon.png | |||
|videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/BBCP/BBCP_TE.html | |||
|forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/forum/253-yuuki-terumi/ | |||
}} | |||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | |||
{{TOC limit|3}} | |||
</div> | |||
==[[BBCPE/System Data|System Data]]== | ==[[BBCPE/System Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{CharData-BBCPE | {{CharData-BBCPE | ||
Line 9: | Line 16: | ||
|backdashInv= 1-5F | |backdashInv= 1-5F | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br clear=all/> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|+Remaining Health vs. Overdrive Duration (in Frames) | |+Remaining Health vs. Overdrive Duration (in Frames) | ||
Line 18: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{warning|This data is all copied over from BBCP 1.1. Replace with 2.0 data as it becomes available (and delete this warning)}} | |||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
Line 45: | Line 54: | ||
|airCH=26 | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 70: | Line 79: | ||
|airCH=31 | |airCH=31 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Air unblockable | *Air unblockable | ||
Line 77: | Line 86: | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=5C | |version=5C | ||
|damage= | |damage=380×2 | ||
|cancel=SOJR | |cancel=SOJR | ||
|p1= | |p1= | ||
Line 96: | Line 105: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 121: | Line 130: | ||
|airCH=26 | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 138: | Line 147: | ||
|startup=9 | |startup=9 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=19 | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=-8 | ||
|blockstun=13 | |blockstun=13 | ||
|groundHit=14 | |groundHit=14 | ||
Line 146: | Line 155: | ||
|airCH=26 | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Air unblockable | *Air unblockable | ||
Line 172: | Line 181: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Air unblockable | *Air unblockable | ||
Line 198: | Line 207: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Air unblockable | *Air unblockable | ||
Line 224: | Line 233: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Air unblockable | *Air unblockable | ||
Line 252: | Line 261: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 277: | Line 286: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 302: | Line 311: | ||
|airCH=26 | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 327: | Line 336: | ||
|airCH=29 | |airCH=29 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 354: | Line 363: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 377: | Line 386: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 396: | Line 405: | ||
|active=1 | |active=1 | ||
|recovery=30 | |recovery=30 | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
Line 403: | Line 412: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 434: | Line 443: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 460: | Line 469: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 486: | Line 495: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 512: | Line 521: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 538: | Line 547: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 564: | Line 573: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 590: | Line 599: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 616: | Line 625: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 642: | Line 651: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 668: | Line 677: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 702: | Line 711: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*100% minimum damage (1400) | *100% minimum damage (1400) | ||
Line 729: | Line 738: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*100% minimum damage (1400) | *100% minimum damage (1400) | ||
Line 756: | Line 765: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*100% minimum damage (1400) | *100% minimum damage (1400) | ||
Line 771: | Line 780: | ||
|version=Snakebite - Jagaku | |version=Snakebite - Jagaku | ||
|subtitle=236D | |subtitle=236D | ||
|damage= | |damage=360×2, 800 | ||
|cancel=DR | |cancel=DR | ||
|p1= | |p1= | ||
Line 783: | Line 792: | ||
|active=11 | |active=11 | ||
|recovery=18 | |recovery=18 | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=-8 | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
Line 790: | Line 799: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 816: | Line 825: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 842: | Line 851: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 875: | Line 884: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=4-21 All | |invul=4-21 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 884: | Line 893: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Gleaming Fang - Jakyou Messenga | |version=Gleaming Fang - Jakyou Messenga(OD) | ||
|subtitle=41236C | |subtitle=41236C | ||
|damage=1960 | |damage=1960 | ||
Line 905: | Line 914: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=4-21 All | |invul=4-21 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 935: | Line 944: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1-10 All | |invul=1-10 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 944: | Line 953: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Divine Twin Blades - Gouga Soutenjin | |version=Divine Twin Blades - Gouga Soutenjin(OD) | ||
|subtitle=623B | |subtitle=623B | ||
|damage=2771 | |damage=2771 | ||
Line 965: | Line 974: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1-10 All | |invul=1-10 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 995: | Line 1,004: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=9-16 | |invul=9-16 | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen | |version=Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen(OD) | ||
|subtitle=63214B | |subtitle=63214B | ||
|damage=3236 | |damage=3236 | ||
Line 1,021: | Line 1,030: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,040: | Line 1,049: | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=-13 | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
Line 1,047: | Line 1,056: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen | |version=Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen(OD) | ||
|subtitle=63214A | |subtitle=63214A | ||
|damage=3236 | |damage=3236 | ||
Line 1,073: | Line 1,082: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,099: | Line 1,108: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Venomous Bite - Ouja Zanrouga | |version=Venomous Bite - Ouja Zanrouga(OD) | ||
|subtitle=236236A | |subtitle=236236A | ||
|damage=4200 | |damage=4200 | ||
Line 1,128: | Line 1,137: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,146: | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin | |version=Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=632146D | ||
|damage=1224+(74-150 per hit)+(700-2000) | |damage=1224+(74-150 per hit)+(700-2000) | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,157: | Line 1,166: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1-26 All | |invul=1-26 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,165: | Line 1,174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin | |version=Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin(OD) | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=632146D | ||
|damage=1224+(75-165 per hit)+(900-2500) | |damage=1224+(75-165 per hit)+(900-2500) | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 1,186: | Line 1,195: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,215: | Line 1,224: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=1~32 | |invul=1~32 | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,223: | Line 1,232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga | |version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga(OD) | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=236236D | ||
|damage= | |damage=5866 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|p1= | |p1= | ||
Line 1,231: | Line 1,240: | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |guard=UNB | ||
|level= | |level= | ||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
Line 1,243: | Line 1,252: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Travels | *Travels forward fullscreen | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,253: | Line 1,262: | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga | |version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=214214D | ||
|damage= | |damage=4594 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|p1= | |p1= | ||
Line 1,260: | Line 1,269: | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |guard=B | ||
|level= | |level= | ||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=9+22 | ||
|active= | |active=95 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=0 | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
Line 1,272: | Line 1,281: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul=1~32 | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Travels | *Travels diagonally upwards | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | {{FrameData-BBCPE | ||
|version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga | |version=Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga(OD) | ||
|subtitle=214214D | |subtitle=214214D | ||
|damage=5866 | |damage=5866 | ||
Line 1,302: | Line 1,311: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,309: | Line 1,318: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Astral Heat== | ==Astral Heat== | ||
Line 1,338: | Line 1,347: | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/tm/ | ||
|description=*Heat Cooldown 180F | |description=*Heat Cooldown 180F | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,397: | Line 1,406: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! j.D | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || j.2D || Super, Overdrive | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.2D | ! j.2D | ||
Line 1,411: | Line 1,420: | ||
: '''Special''' = Specials and Supers | : '''Special''' = Specials and Supers | ||
: '''Super''' = Supers only | : '''Super''' = Supers only | ||
-- | |||
==Navigation== | |||
{{CharLinks | |||
|charMainPage=BBCPE/Yuuki Terumi | |||
|videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/BBCP/BBCP_TE.html | |||
|forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/forum/253-yuuki-terumi/ | |||
}} | |||
{{Navbar-BBCPE}} | {{Navbar-BBCPE}} |
Latest revision as of 00:08, 18 December 2022
System Data
Health: 10,500
Combo Rate: 70%
Jump Startup: 4F
Backdash Time: 22F
Backdash Invincibility: 1-5F
Movement Options: Double Jump, 1 Airdash, Dash type: Run
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 180F | 210F | 240F | 270F | 300F | 390F | 420F | 450F | 480F | 600F |
This data is all copied over from BBCP 1.1. Replace with 2.0 data as it becomes available (and delete this warning) |
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A |
300 | CSOJR | 100 | 77 | S | - | All | 1 | B | 5 | 3 | 9 | ±0 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - | Click! |
5B |
500 | SOR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 8 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5C |
380×2 | SOJR | - | - | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 11 | 2(11)2 | 19 | -2 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
2A |
300 | CSOR | 100 | 77 | S | - | All | 1 | F | 7 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - | Click! |
2B |
420 | SOR | 90 | 85 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 9 | 3 | 19 | -8 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2C |
580 | SOJR | - | - | N | - | All | 3 | B | 13 | 4 | 25 | -12 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6A |
520 | SOJR | - | - | N | - | All | 3 | B | 9 | 3 | 24 | -10 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6B |
600 | DrR | - | - | N | - | All | 3 | B | 24 | 3 | 13 | +3 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6C |
520, 520, 960 | R | - | - | - | - | All | - | B | 13 | 2(10)6(14)4 | 31 | -14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
3C |
660 | SOR | - | - | N | - | L | 4 | F | 10 | 2 | 30 | -13 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
j.A |
300 | CSOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 3 | 8 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - | Click! |
j.B |
350, 350 | DOJR | 90 | 85 | N | - | HA | 2 | H | 10 | 4(2)2 | 14 | - | 13 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 29 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.C |
300, 300, 500 | DOJR | - | - | N | - | H | - | - | 11 | 2 (3) 2 (4) 2 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
Counter Assault |
- | - | - | - | VS | - | All | - | - | 13 | 2 | 32 | -15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger |
1000 | - | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | 30 | 1 | 30 | -4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
Drive Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5D |
460 | SOR | - | 80 | N | - | all | 4 | - | 13 | 4 | 18 | -3 | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5D (OD) |
460 | SR | - | 80 | N | - | all | 4 | - | 13 | 4 | 18 | -3 | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2D |
600 | R | 90 | 92 | N | - | all | - | - | 40 | 15 | 7 | +5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2D (OD) |
966 | R | 90 | 92 | N | - | all | - | - | 40 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6D |
1337 | DOR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 18 | 3 | 27 | -11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6D (OD) |
1694 | DR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 18 | 3 | 27 | -11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.D |
660 | DOR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 20 | 4 | 23+6L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.D (OD) |
660 | DR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 20 | 4 | 23+6L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.2D |
530 | DOR | - | - | S | - | H | - | - | 15 | 8 | 6L | +3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.2D (OD) |
530 | DR | - | - | S | - | H | - | - | 15 | 8 | 6L | +3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
|
Throws
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forward Throw 5/6B+C
|
0, 300, 1100 | --, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Back Throw 4B+C
|
0, 300, 1100 | --, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T | 0 | T | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Air Throw j.B+C
|
0, 300, 1100 | --, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T(120) | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
|
Specials
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakebite - Jagaku 236D
|
360×2, 800 | DR | - | 89 | N | - | All | - | - | 13 | 11 | 18 | -8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
Retaliating Fang - Gasenshou 214D
|
1519 | DR | - | - | VS | - | - | - | - | 25 | 3 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
Cleaving Fang - Garengeki 22C
|
- | DR | - | - | N | - | All | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
Distortion Drives
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gleaming Fang - Jakyou Messenga 41236C
|
1680 | R | - | 70 | N | - | all | - | - | 4+8 | 8 | 50 | -8 | - | - | - | - | - | 4-21 All | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Gleaming Fang - Jakyou Messenga(OD) 41236C
|
1960 | DR | - | - | N | - | all | - | - | 4+8 | 8 | 50 | -8 | - | - | - | - | - | 4-21 All | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Divine Twin Blades - Gouga Soutenjin 623B
|
2486 | R | - | - | S | - | all | - | B | 4+3 | 4.8(15)3 | -35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-10 All | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Divine Twin Blades - Gouga Soutenjin(OD) 623B
|
2771 | DR | - | - | S | - | all | - | B | 4+3 | 4.8(15)3 | -35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-10 All | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen 63214B
|
2418 | R | - | - | S | - | H | - | B | 13+2 | 2 | 16 | -1 | - | - | - | - | - | 9-16 | Click! |
Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen(OD) 63214B
|
3236 | DR | - | - | S | - | H | - | B | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen 63214A
|
2083 | R | - | - | S | - | L | - | - | - | - | - | -13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
Serpent's Laceration - Orochi Burensen(OD) 63214A
|
3236 | DR | - | - | S | - | L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
Venomous Bite - Ouja Zanrouga 236236A
|
3200 | R | - | - | - | - | all | - | - | GP1~112 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Venomous Bite - Ouja Zanrouga(OD) 236236A
|
4200 | DR | - | - | - | - | all | - | - | GP1~112 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin 632146D
|
1224+(74-150 per hit)+(700-2000) | R | - | - | - | - | all | - | T | 7+10 | 4 | 34 | -17 | - | --, 120F, 120D, 120BD*13 | - | - | - | 1-26 All | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Serpent's Cursed Sting - Jabaku Fuuenjin(OD) 632146D
|
1224+(75-165 per hit)+(900-2500) | R | - | - | - | - | all | - | T | - | - | - | - | - | --, 120F, 120D, 120BD*13 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga 236236D
|
4594 | R | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | 9+22 | 95 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1~32 | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga(OD) 236236D
|
5866 | - | - | - | - | - | UNB | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga 214214D
|
4594 | - | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | 9+22 | 95 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1~32 | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Screeches of the Condemned - Jarin Renshouga(OD) 214214D
|
5866 | - | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
|
Astral Heat
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orochizanto Reppuga 222D
|
34500 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
|
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5A[+], 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Jump, Overdrive, Special |
5B[1] | 6A | 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Overdrive, Special |
5C[1] | - | 6B | 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Overdrive, Special |
2A | 5A, 2A[+], 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Overdrive, Special |
2B[1] | - | 5B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Overdrive, Special |
2C[1] | - | 6B | 5C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Overdrive, Special |
6A | - | 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Overdrive, Special |
6B | - | - | 6C[-] | 6D | Overdrive, Special[-] |
6C | - | - | - | - | - |
3C | - | - | 6C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Overdrive, Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A | j.B | j.C | j.D, j.2D | Throw, Jump, Super, Overdrive |
j.B | - | - | j.C | j.D, j.2D | Jump, Super, Overdrive |
j.C | - | - | - | j.D, j.2D | Jump, Super, Overdrive |
j.D | - | - | - | j.2D | Super, Overdrive |
j.2D | - | - | - | - | Super, Overdrive |
- 5A and 2A are restricted to 3 times max.
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[1] = X can be done only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only