No edit summary |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{CharNav |charMainPage=BBCPE/Hakumen | |||
|image=BBCP_Hakumen_Icon.png | |||
|videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/BBCP/BBCP_HK.html | |||
|forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/forum/67-hakumen/ | |||
}} | |||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 53: | ||
|groundCH=20 | |groundCH=20 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 84: | Line 78: | ||
|groundCH=22 | |groundCH=22 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 109: | Line 103: | ||
|groundCH=24 | |groundCH=24 | ||
|invul=13-15GP(P) | |invul=13-15GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Projectile guard point applies only to blade. | *Projectile guard point applies only to blade. | ||
Line 135: | Line 129: | ||
|groundCH=16 | |groundCH=16 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 160: | Line 154: | ||
|groundCH=22 | |groundCH=22 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 185: | Line 179: | ||
|groundCH=24 | |groundCH=24 | ||
|invul=10-18GP(P) | |invul=10-18GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Projectile guard point applies only to blade. | *Projectile guard point applies only to blade. | ||
Line 211: | Line 205: | ||
|groundCH=S64 | |groundCH=S64 | ||
|invul=6-18H | |invul=6-18H | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Cannot cancel into Shippu. | *Cannot cancel into Shippu. | ||
Line 219: | Line 213: | ||
|version=6B | |version=6B | ||
|cancel=DrR | |cancel=DrR | ||
|damage= | |damage=590×2 | ||
|starter=N | |starter=N | ||
|p1=90 | |p1=90 | ||
Line 237: | Line 231: | ||
|groundCH=24, BD68 | |groundCH=24, BD68 | ||
|invul=1-22F | |invul=1-22F | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Cannot cancel into Shippu or Mugen. | *Cannot cancel into Shippu or Mugen. | ||
Line 263: | Line 257: | ||
|groundCH=40 | |groundCH=40 | ||
|invul=Starting 2F before active to end of active frames GP(P) | |invul=Starting 2F before active to end of active frames GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 293: | Line 287: | ||
|groundCH=40 | |groundCH=40 | ||
|invul=Starting 2F before active to end of active frames GP(P) | |invul=Starting 2F before active to end of active frames GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 323: | Line 317: | ||
|groundCH=Wb*? | |groundCH=Wb*? | ||
|invul=58-62GP(P) | |invul=58-62GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 348: | Line 342: | ||
|blockstun=18 | |blockstun=18 | ||
|airHit=36 | |airHit=36 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=?? | ||
|groundHit=F36 | |groundHit=F36 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=?? | ||
|invul=7-14GP(P) | |invul=7-14GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Projectile guard point only on blade. | *Projectile guard point only on blade. | ||
Line 378: | Line 372: | ||
|groundCH=? | |groundCH=? | ||
|invul=? | |invul=? | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 406: | Line 400: | ||
|groundCH=16 | |groundCH=16 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 431: | Line 425: | ||
|groundCH=? | |groundCH=? | ||
|invul=5-24GP(P) | |invul=5-24GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Projectile guard point only on blade. | *Projectile guard point only on blade. | ||
Line 457: | Line 451: | ||
|groundCH=22 | |groundCH=22 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 482: | Line 476: | ||
|groundCH=24 | |groundCH=24 | ||
|invul=10-19GP(P) | |invul=10-19GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Projectile guard point only on blade. | *Projectile guard point only on blade. | ||
Line 508: | Line 502: | ||
|groundCH=24 | |groundCH=24 | ||
|invul=14-19GP(P) | |invul=14-19GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Projectile guard point only on blade. | *Projectile guard point only on blade. | ||
Line 534: | Line 528: | ||
|groundCH=F34 | |groundCH=F34 | ||
|invul=1-20 All | |invul=1-20 All | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 562: | Line 556: | ||
|groundCH=F100 | |groundCH=F100 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 599: | Line 593: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=6-20C | |invul=6-20C | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 628: | Line 622: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=6-30C | |invul=6-30C | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 657: | Line 651: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=6-35C | |invul=6-35C | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 686: | Line 680: | ||
|groundCH=14,-- | |groundCH=14,-- | ||
|invul=all | |invul=all | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 715: | Line 709: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=1-8C | |invul=1-8C | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 743: | Line 737: | ||
|groundCH=14,-- | |groundCH=14,-- | ||
|invul=all | |invul=all | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 772: | Line 766: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=17-30C | |invul=17-30C | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 800: | Line 794: | ||
|groundCH=14, -- | |groundCH=14, -- | ||
|invul=all | |invul=all | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 828: | Line 822: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=1-10C | |invul=1-10C | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 856: | Line 850: | ||
|groundCH=28, -- | |groundCH=28, -- | ||
|invul=all | |invul=all | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 892: | Line 886: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*100% minimum damage (1400) | *100% minimum damage (1400) | ||
Line 900: | Line 894: | ||
|version=Back Throw | |version=Back Throw | ||
|cancel=--, SR | |cancel=--, SR | ||
|damage=0, | |damage=0, 700×2 | ||
|starter=S | |starter=S | ||
|p1=100 | |p1=100 | ||
Line 918: | Line 912: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*100% minimum damage (1400) | *100% minimum damage (1400) | ||
Line 926: | Line 920: | ||
|version=Air Throw | |version=Air Throw | ||
|cancel=--, SOR*2 | |cancel=--, SOR*2 | ||
|damage= | |damage=0×2, 1400 | ||
|starter=-, Sp, S | |starter=-, Sp, S | ||
|p1=100 | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=100×2, 60 | ||
|smp=- | |smp=- | ||
|guard=T(100) | |guard=T(100) | ||
Line 939: | Line 933: | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=- | ||
|blockstun=- | |blockstun=- | ||
|airHit=-, | |airHit=-, D70×2 | ||
|airCH=- | |airCH=- | ||
|groundHit=- | |groundHit=- | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*100% minimum damage (1400) | *100% minimum damage (1400) | ||
Line 978: | Line 972: | ||
|groundCH=F68 | |groundCH=F68 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*Resets to 91 more active frames if hitbox is bit by a projectile | *Resets to 91 more active frames if hitbox is bit by a projectile | ||
Line 1,005: | Line 999: | ||
|groundCH=34 | |groundCH=34 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*30F Heat Gauge Cooldown | *30F Heat Gauge Cooldown | ||
Line 1,032: | Line 1,026: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=5-14HB | |invul=5-14HB | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,062: | Line 1,056: | ||
|groundCH=F? (Mugen: F?) | |groundCH=F? (Mugen: F?) | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*30F Heat Gauge Cooldown | *30F Heat Gauge Cooldown | ||
Line 1,089: | Line 1,083: | ||
|groundCH=S?, F58 | |groundCH=S?, F58 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*60F Heat Gauge Cooldown | *60F Heat Gauge Cooldown | ||
Line 1,110: | Line 1,104: | ||
|recovery=20, 18 | |recovery=20, 18 | ||
|frameAdv=-2 | |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun=18 | |blockstun=20, 18 | ||
|airHit=BD30 | |airHit=BD30 | ||
|airCH=BD52 | |airCH=BD52 | ||
|groundHit=BD30, D30 | |groundHit=BD30, D30 | ||
|groundCH=BD52 | |groundCH=BD52 | ||
|invul=21-23, 38- | |invul=21-23, 38-40 Guard P | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,148: | Line 1,142: | ||
|groundCH=F92 | |groundCH=F92 | ||
|invul=1-17A | |invul=1-17A | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,177: | Line 1,171: | ||
|groundHit=B60 (Mugen: BD100) | |groundHit=B60 (Mugen: BD100) | ||
|groundCH=B100 (Mugen: BD100) | |groundCH=B100 (Mugen: BD100) | ||
|invul=15- | |invul=15-17 Guard P | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,210: | Line 1,204: | ||
|groundCH=B100 (Mugen: BD100) | |groundCH=B100 (Mugen: BD100) | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*30F Heat Gauge Cooldown | *30F Heat Gauge Cooldown | ||
Line 1,244: | Line 1,238: | ||
|groundCH=F84 | |groundCH=F84 | ||
|invul=1-SF, all active frames GP(P) | |invul=1-SF, all active frames GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,277: | Line 1,271: | ||
|groundCH=F84 | |groundCH=F84 | ||
|invul=1-SF, all active frames GP(P) | |invul=1-SF, all active frames GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,310: | Line 1,304: | ||
|groundCH=F84 | |groundCH=F84 | ||
|invul=1-SF, all active frames GP(P) | |invul=1-SF, all active frames GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,343: | Line 1,337: | ||
|groundCH=F84 | |groundCH=F84 | ||
|invul=1-SF, 89-92 GP(P) | |invul=1-SF, 89-92 GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,374: | Line 1,368: | ||
|groundCH=F84 | |groundCH=F84 | ||
|invul=-- | |invul=-- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*20% minimum damage (500) | *20% minimum damage (500) | ||
Line 1,400: | Line 1,394: | ||
|groundCH=S100 | |groundCH=S100 | ||
|invul=- | |invul=- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
*20% minimum damage (600) | *20% minimum damage (600) | ||
Line 1,427: | Line 1,421: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=1-27C | |invul=1-27C | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,456: | Line 1,450: | ||
|groundCH=F100 | |groundCH=F100 | ||
|invul=all | |invul=all | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,467: | Line 1,461: | ||
|version=Yukikaze (attack) (OD) | |version=Yukikaze (attack) (OD) | ||
|cancel=--*19, SR | |cancel=--*19, SR | ||
|damage=1000, | |damage=1000, 120×18, 1900 | ||
|starter=N | |starter=N | ||
|p1=100 | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=98×19, 45 | ||
|smp=- | |smp=- | ||
|guard=UNB | |guard=UNB | ||
|level=4, | |level=4, 3×18, 5 | ||
|attribute=B | |attribute=B | ||
|startup=1+43 | |startup=1+43 | ||
Line 1,485: | Line 1,479: | ||
|groundCH=F100, --19 | |groundCH=F100, --19 | ||
|invul=all | |invul=all | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,515: | Line 1,509: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=- | |invul=- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,556: | Line 1,550: | ||
|groundCH=- | |groundCH=- | ||
|invul=1-(SF+19)C | |invul=1-(SF+19)C | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcpex/ha/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 1,608: | Line 1,602: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4C | ! 4C | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || Super | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 1,643: | Line 1,637: | ||
: '''Special''' = Specials and Supers | : '''Special''' = Specials and Supers | ||
: '''Super''' = Supers only | : '''Super''' = Supers only | ||
==Navigation== | |||
{{CharLinks | {{CharLinks | ||
|charMainPage=BBCPE/Hakumen | |charMainPage=BBCPE/Hakumen | ||
|videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/BBCP/BBCP_HK.html | |videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/BBCP/BBCP_HK.html | ||
|forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/67-hakumen/ | |forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/forum/67-hakumen/ | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Navbar-BBCPE}} | {{Navbar-BBCPE}} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:49, 17 December 2022
System Data
Health: 12,000
Combo Rate: 60% (Normal) / 30% (Mugen)
Jump Startup: 4
Backdash Time: 15
Backdash Invincibility: 0
Movement Options: Double Jump, 1 Airdash, Dash type: Step
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 120F | 150F | 180F | 210F | 240F | 300F | 360F | 420F | 480F | 540F |
This data is all copied over from BBCP 1.1. Replace with 2.0 data as it becomes available (and delete this warning) |
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A |
350 | SOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HL | 1 | B | 5 | 3 | 6 | +3 | 11 | 14 | 20 | 15 | 32 | -- | Click! |
5B |
590 | SOJR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 10 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | -- | Click! |
5C |
1210 | SOR | 100 | 92 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 14 | 2 | 20 | -3 | 18 | 19 | 24 | GD19 | GD34 | 13-15GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2A |
300 | CSOR | 100 | 77 | S | - | all | 1 | F | 7 | 3 | 8 | +1 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 26 | -- | Click! |
2B |
450 | SOR | 90 | 89 | N | - | L | 3 | F | 8 | 6 | 15 | -4 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | -- | Click! |
2C |
1150 | SOR | 90 | 92 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 33 | -17 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 50 | 10-18GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6A |
620 | DrR | 80 | 89 | N | 2 | HL | 3 | B | 13 | 3 | 18 | -4 | 16 | S32 | S64 | 27 | 47 | 6-18H | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6B |
590×2 | DrR | 90 | 92(once) | N | - | H, HL | 4 | B | 18 | 2, 3 | 23 | -4 | 21 | 19, B40 | 24, BD68 | B40 | BD68 | 1-22F | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6C |
1500 | DrR | 100 | 94 | N | 2A | HL | 5 | B | 20 | 3 | 25 | -7 | 20 | 32 | 40 | Sd36 | Sd61 | Starting 2F before active to end of active frames GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6C (held) |
1700 | DrR | 100 | 94 | N | 2A | HL | 5 | B | 24 | 3 | 25 | -7 | 20 | 32 | 40 | Sd36 | Sd61 | Starting 2F before active to end of active frames GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6C (max hold) |
2000 | DrR | 100 | 94 | N | 2A | HL | 5 | B | 60 | 3 | 25 | -7 | 20 | -- | Wb*? | -- | Wb*449 | 58-62GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3C |
1200 | R | 90 | 92 | N | - | L | 4 | F | 8 | 3 | 28 | -12 | 18 | F36 | ?? | 36 | ?? | 7-14GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4C |
700 | SR | 80 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 10 | 1 | 24 | -9 | 16 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.A |
320 | CSOR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 3 | 9 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 32 | -- | Click! |
j.2A |
780 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 11 | 12 | 12 | - | 16 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5-24GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.B |
590 | SOJR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 9 | 3 | 20 | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 37 | -- | Click! |
j.C |
1300 | SOR | 90 | 92 | N | - | all | 4 | H | 12 | 2 | 32+3 upon landing | - | 18 | 19 | 24 | Ws30(F0) | Ws52(F0) | 10-19GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.2C |
1100 | SOR | 90 | 92 | N | - | HA | 4 | H | 16 | 4 | 30 | - | 18 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 34 | 14-19GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Counter Assault |
0 | R | 50 | 92 | VS | 0 | All | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 30 | -14 | 18 | F19 | F34 | 19 | 34 | 1-20 All | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger |
1000 | R | 80 | 100 | N | 3 | B | 3 | B | 30-60 | 1 | 27 | +4 | 30 | F60 | F100 | 60 | 100 | -- | Click! |
|
Drive Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5D (catch) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6-20C | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5D (catch)(held) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 30 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6-30C | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5D (catch)(max hold) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 35 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6-35C | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5D (attack) |
0, 1800 | --, DrR (OD: --, SR) | 100 | 100,60 | S | - | all | 0, 4 | BT | 6 | 10 | 10 | -10 | 10 | 10, GD42 | 14,-- | 12, 42 | 23,-- | all | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2D (catch) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-8C | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2D (attack) |
0, 1800 | --, DrR (OD: --, SR) | 100 | 100,60 | S | - | all | 0, 4 | FT | 6 | 10 | 15 | -15 | 9 | 10, GD50 | 14,-- | 12, 50 | 23,-- | all | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6D (catch) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17-30C | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6D (attack) |
0, 1400 | --, DrR (OD: --, SR) | 100 | 100, 70 | S | - | all | 0, 4 | BT | 6 | 10 | 10 | -10 | 9 | 10, Sp | 14, -- | - | - | all | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.D (catch) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | till landing + 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-10C | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
j.D (attack) |
0, 2000 | --, R (OD: --, SR) | 100 | 100, 45 | S | - | all | 4 | HT | 4 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 19, F83 | 28, -- | 19, 83 | 34, -- | all | Click! |
|
Throws
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forward Throw |
0, 1400 | --, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T(90) | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | 21 | - | - | -, S45 | - | - | - | -- | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Back Throw |
0, 700×2 | --, SR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T(90) | 0, 2, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | 21 | - | - | -, D60, Sd60 | - | - | - | -- | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Air Throw |
0×2, 1400 | --, SOR*2 | 100 | 100×2, 60 | -, Sp, S | - | T(100) | 0, 1, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | 15+3Landing | - | - | - | - | -, D70×2 | - | -- | Click! |
|
Specials
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fuumajin Cut Projectile
|
800 | - | 85 | 89 | N | - | all | 3 | HBFP* | 1 | 92 | - | - | 16 | F40 | F68 | 40 | 68 | -- | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Guren 214A
|
560 | SR | 100 | 92 | N | 2 | all | 4 | B | 14 | 3 | 15 | +1 | 18 | 27 | 34 | Wb*60 | Wb*100 | -- | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Kishuu 623A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18T | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5-14HB | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Enma Kishuu -> A
|
860 | SR (Mugen: SJ) | 100 | 72 | N | 2B | HL | 4 | B | 6 | 7 | 14 | -4 | 18 | F36 (Mugen: F?) | F? (Mugen: F?) | ? (Mugen: ?) | ?(Mugen: ?) | -- | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Renka 236B
|
1000,500 | SR | 90 | 92, 60 | N | 2 | L, HL | 4 | F, B | 9 | 3(10)3 | 15 | +1 | 18 | S44, F34 | S?, F58 | D50, Wb*34 | D84, Wb*58 | -- | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Zantetsu 41236C
|
2100, 450 | SR | 80 | 94, 72 | N | 2 | HA, LA | 5, 4 | B, F | 21 | 3(14)3 | 20, 18 | -2 | 20, 18 | BD30, D30 | BD52 | BD30 | BD52 | 21-23, 38-40 Guard P | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Hotaru j.214B
|
1200 | SJDrR | 80 | 92 | S | 2 | HL | 3 | H | 11 | 3 | 35 | - | 16 | F55 | F92 | 55 | 92 | 1-17A | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Tsubaki j.214C
|
2800 | SR | 90 | 92 | N | 2 | HA | 4 | H | 15 | 3 | 22 | - | 24 | B60 (Mugen: BD100) | B100 (Mugen: BD100) | B60 (Mugen: BD60) | B100 (Mugen: BD100) | 15-17 Guard P | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Agito j.214A
|
800 | SR | 70 | 92 | N | - | all | 3 | HBFP* | 12 | 4 | 20 | - | 16 | B60 (Mugen: BD100) | B100 (Mugen: BD100) | B60 (Mugen: BD60) | B100 (Mugen: BD100) | -- | Click! |
|
Distortion Drives
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shippu 632146C
|
3200 | SR | 100 | 60 | N | - | all | 4 | B | 3+7 | 4 | 41 | -26 | 18 | F50 | F84 | 50 | 84 | 1-SF, all active frames GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Shippu (Lv.2) 632146C
|
3800 | SR | 100 | 60 | N | - | all | 4 | B | 3+22 | 4 | 41 | -26 | 18 | F50 | F84 | 50 | 84 | 1-SF, all active frames GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Shippu (Lv.3) 632146C
|
4400 | SR | 100 | 60 | N | - | all | 4 | B | 3+54 | 4 | 41 | -26 | 18 | F50 | F84 | 50 | 84 | 1-SF, all active frames GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Shippu (Lv.Max) 632146C
|
5000 | SR | 100 | 60 | N | - | UNB | 4 | B | 3+86 | 4 | 41 | - | - | F50 | F84 | 50 | 84 | 1-SF, 89-92 GP(P) | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Shippu (projectile) |
2500 | R | 100 | 80 | N | - | all | 4 | HBFP*(3) | 3+11 | - | - | - | 18 | F50 | F84 | 50 | 84 | -- | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Shippu (projectile) (OD) |
3000 | R | 100 | 80 | N | - | all | 5 | HBFP*(3) | 3+11 | - | - | - | 20 | S50 | S100 | Wb*50 | Wb*84 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Yukikaze (catch) 236236D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 27 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-27C | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Yukikaze (attack) |
3800 | SR | 100 | 30 | S | - | UNB | 4 | B | 1+43 | 12 | 39 | - | - | F60 | F100 | 60 | 100 | all | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Yukikaze (attack) (OD) |
1000, 120×18, 1900 | --*19, SR | 100 | 98×19, 45 | N | - | UNB | 4, 3×18, 5 | B | 1+43 | 12 | 39 | - | - | F60, --*19 | F100, --19 | 60 | 100 | all | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Mugen 214214B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
|
Astral Heat
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akumetsu [2]8D
|
Death | - | - | - | - | - | UNB | - | HBFT | 1+0 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-(SF+19)C | Click! |
|
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | - | 5B*[+] | 3C | Yes | Special, Jump, Throw |
5B | 5A*[+], 2A*[+] | - | - | Yes | Special, Jump |
5C | - | - | - | - | Special |
2A | 5A*[+], 2A*[+], 6A | 5B*[+], 2B*[+] | 3C | Yes | Special, Throw |
2B | 5A*[+], 2A*[+] | - | - | Yes | Special |
2C | - | - | - | - | Special, Jump[-] |
6A | - | 6B | - | Yes | - |
6B | - | - | - | Yes | - |
6C | - | - | - | - | Super |
3C | - | - | - | - | - |
4C | - | - | - | - | Super |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A* | j.B* | - | - | Special, Jump |
j.B | j.A,j.2A* | - | - | - | Special, Jump |
j.C | - | - | - | - | Special |
j.2A | - | - | j.C* | - | Special, Jump |
j.2C | - | - | - | - | Special |
- * = Delayed cancel
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[1] = X can be done only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only