< BBCP | Rachel Alucard
m (→System Data) |
m (→Normal Moves) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Drive Moves== | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCP | |||
|version=test | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=test | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Throws== | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCP | |||
|version=test | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=test | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Specials== | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCP | |||
|version=test | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=test | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Distortion Drives== | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCP | |||
|version=test | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=test | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Astral Heat== | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCP | |||
|version=test | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Revolver Action Table == | |||
: '''Black''' = On Hit or Block | |||
: <span style="color:red">'''Red''' = On Hit only</span> | |||
: <span style="color:green">'''Green''' = Available on whiff</span> | |||
: <span style="color:blue">'''Blue''' = Only once per string</span> | |||
: '''Special''' = Specials and Supers | |||
: '''Super''' = Supers only | |||
---- | |||
{{Navbar-BBCP}} | |||
== Normals == | == Normals == |
Revision as of 01:55, 5 April 2013
System Data
Health: 11,000
Combo Rate: 75%
Jump Startup: 4
Backdash Time: 23
Backdash Invincibility: 1-7
Movement Options: Wind, Double Jump, 1 Airdash, Dash type: Run
100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 210 | 240 | 270 | 300 | 390 | 420 | 450 | 480 | 600 |
Normal Moves
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Drive Moves
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Throws
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Specials
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Distortion Drives
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Astral Heat
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|
Revolver Action Table
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Red = On Hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
Normals
TODO
- Finish specials and DDs
- Add move notes
- update hitbox images to CP
- add starter ratings (missing from table format)
- update CH frames
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | CSOJR | 300*2 | ? | 100 | 77 (once) | all | 1 | B | 6 | 2(6)3 | 11 | -2 | 23(?) | 14 | Click! | ||||
5B | SOJR | 550 | ? | 100 | 89 | HL | 3 | BP | 8 | 6 | 19 | -8 | 21(?) | 17 | Click! | ||||
5C | SOR | 750 | ? | 100 | 92 | HL | 4 | B | 17 | 4 | 32 | -17 | 40(?) | 19 | Click! | ||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
2A | CSOR | 300 | ? | 100 | 77 | all | 1 | F | 7 | 4 | 8 | ±0 | 10(?) | 14 | Click! | ||||
2B | SOR | 480 | ? | 90 | 85 | L | 2 | FP | 10 | 6 | 18 | -10 | 24(?) | 14 | Click! | ||||
2C | R | 1000 | ? | 50 | 94 | HL | 5 | B | 23 | 13 | 42 | -34 | 73(?) | 30 | Click! | ||||
6A | SOR | 620 | ? | 80 | 89 | HL | 3 | B | 13 | 5 | 17 | -3 | 21(?) | 30 | Click! | ||||
6B | SOJR | 580 | ? | 100 | 85 | HL | 3 | B | 13 | 3 | 15 | -1 | 21(?) | 17 | Click! | ||||
6C | SOR | 89~464 | ? | 80 | 95 | all | 4 | H | 13 | 3*N | til landing +13 | +4 | til landing +6 (?) | 19 | Click! | ||||
4B | SOR | 680 | ? | 85 | 92 | H | 4 | B | 26 | 7 | 22 | -9 | 39(?) | 53 | Click! | ||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
5C > C | SOR | 850 | ? | 100 | 94 | HL | 5 | B | 9 | 8 | 24 | -11 | 28(?) | 50 | Click! | ||||
3C | SOR | 300x3 | ? | 90 | 92(once) | L | 4 | F | 11 | 4, 4, 5 | 15 | -1 | 20(?) | 80 | Click! | ||||
3[C] | SORx2, Rx5 | 300x7 | ? | 90 | 92(once)x3, 100x4 | L | 4 | F | 11 | 4x6, 5 | 15 | -1 | ? | 80 | Click! | ||||
j.A | SOJR | 300 | ? | 80 | 77 | HA | 1 | H | 8 | 3 | 7 | - | 13(?) | 14 | Click! | ||||
j.B | SOJR | 460 | ? | 90 | 85 | HA | 2 | H | 9 | 6 | 12 | - | 20(?) | 14 | Click! | ||||
j.C | SOJR | 550 | ? | 90 | 89 | all | 3 | H | 8 | 6 | 20 | - | 23(?) | 32 | Click! | ||||
j.[C] | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 16F after landing | -- | -- | -- | Click! | ||||
j.2C (Lv 1) | SOR | 680 | ? | 90 | 89 | all | 3 | H | 13 | until landing | 31F after landing | -- | 19F after landing(?) | 25 | Click! | ||||
j.2C (Lv 2) | SOR | 880 | ? | 90 | 92 | all | 4 | H | 13 | until landing | 31F after landing | -- | 19F after landing | 62 | Click! | ||||
j.2C (Lv 3) | SOR | 1380 | ? | 90 | 94 | all | 5 | H | 13 | until landing | 31F after landing | -- | 19F after landing | 164 | Click! | ||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
Forward Throw | -, SOR | 0, 1200 | ? | 100 | 100, 60 | 70 | 0, 4 | ground throw | 7 | 3 | 18 | - | during move | 80 | Click! | ||||
Back Throw | -, R | 0, 1200 | ? | 100 | 100, 60 | 70 | 0, 4 | ground throw | 7 | 3 | 18 | - | during move | 80 | Click! | ||||
Air Throw | -, R | 0, 1600 | ? | 100 | 100, 60 | 90 | 0, 4 | air throw | 7 | 3 | 24 + 3 after landing | - | during move | 34 | Click! | ||||
Counter Assault | R | 0 | 0 | 50 | 92 | all | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 33 | -17 | 35(?) | 14 | Click! | ||||
Crush Trigger | R | 1000 | 0 | 80 | 100 | Barrier | 3 | B | 30-60 | 1 | 37 | -8 | ? | 60 | Template:Hitbox-BBCSP |