< BBCP | Iron Tager
No edit summary |
|||
(22 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=5A | |version=5A | ||
|damage=460 | |damage=460 | ||
Line 195: | Line 197: | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=6A (charged) | |version=6A (charged) | ||
|damage= | |damage=1000 | ||
|cancel=SOR | |cancel=SOR | ||
|p1=90 | |p1=90 | ||
Line 394: | Line 396: | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Fatal possible | *Fatal possible | ||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Counter Assault | |||
|damage=0 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=50 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=VS | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=16 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=31 | |||
|frameAdv=-14 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=G19 | |||
|groundCH=G34 | |||
|airHit=G19 | |||
|airCH=G34 | |||
|invul=1-20Inv | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*180F cooldown | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Crush Trigger | |||
|damage=1000 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=100 | |||
|smp=3 | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=B | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=30~60 | |||
|active=1 | |||
|recovery=23 | |||
|frameAdv=0 | |||
|blockstun=22 | |||
|groundHit=S60 | |||
|groundCH=S120 | |||
|airHit=GD17 | |||
|airCH=GD31 | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Possible to charge | |||
*180F Heat Gauge Cooldown | |||
*Ignores character combo rate | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 402: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=5D (/OD) | |version=5D (/OD) | ||
|damage=1100 | |damage=1100 | ||
Line 503: | Line 563: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|version= | |- | ||
|damage= | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|cancel= | |version=Forward Throw | ||
|p1= | |damage=0, 1500 | ||
|p2= | |cancel=-, SOR | ||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=100, 60 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=T (140) | |||
|level=0, 4 | |||
|attribute=T | |||
|startup=6 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=15 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit=-, B100 | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*100% minimum damage (1500) | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Back Throw | |||
|damage=0, 1500 | |||
|cancel=-, R | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=100, 60 | |||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=T (140) | ||
|startup= | |level=0, 4 | ||
|active= | |attribute=T | ||
|recovery= | |startup=7 | ||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=15 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=-, B100 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
Line 525: | Line 617: | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* | *100% minimum damage (1500) | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Air Throw | ||
|damage= | |damage=0, 1500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=-, SOR | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=100, 60 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=S | ||
|guard= | |guard=T (160) | ||
|startup= | |level=0, 3 | ||
|active= | |attribute=T | ||
|recovery= | |startup=6 | ||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=10+3L | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=-, BD60 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*100% minimum damage (1500) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 559: | Line 654: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|version=A Gigantic Tager Driver | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=A Gigantic Tager Driver | |||
|subtitle=360A | |||
|damage=0x3, 2700 | |damage=0x3, 2700 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
Line 567: | Line 665: | ||
|smp=2 | |smp=2 | ||
|starter=VS | |starter=VS | ||
|guard=275 | |guard=c.T(275) | ||
|level=0x3, 4 | |level=0x3, 4 | ||
|attribute=T | |attribute=T | ||
Line 575: | Line 673: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=-, 200, 12, D100 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul=3- | |invul=3-11Inv | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*100% minimum damage (2700) | |||
*Possible to charge | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=B Gigantic Tager Driver | |version=B Gigantic Tager Driver | ||
|subtitle=360B | |||
|damage=0x3, 3500 | |damage=0x3, 3500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
Line 592: | Line 695: | ||
|smp=2 | |smp=2 | ||
|starter=VS | |starter=VS | ||
|guard=210 | |guard=c.T(210) | ||
|level=0x3, 4 | |level=0x3, 4 | ||
|attribute=T | |attribute=T | ||
Line 600: | Line 703: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=-, 200, 12, D100 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
Line 607: | Line 710: | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*100% minimum damage (3500) | |||
*Possible to charge | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Air Driver | |version=Air Driver | ||
|subtitle=j.360C | |||
|damage=0x3, 2800 | |damage=0x3, 2800 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
Line 617: | Line 725: | ||
|smp=2 | |smp=2 | ||
|starter=VS | |starter=VS | ||
|guard=210 | |guard=c.T(210) | ||
|level=0x3, 4 | |level=0x3, 4 | ||
|attribute=T | |attribute=T | ||
|startup=6 | |startup=6 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Till L+12 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=-, 200, 12, D100 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*100% minimum damage (2700) | |||
*Possible to charge | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Atomic Collider | |version=Atomic Collider | ||
|damage=0, | |subtitle=623C | ||
|cancel=R | |damage=0, 1000 | ||
|cancel=-, R | |||
|p1=100 | |p1=100 | ||
|p2=100, 80 | |p2=100, 80 | ||
Line 652: | Line 765: | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit= | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit=-, | |airHit=-, B62 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul=4-15H | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* | *Possible to charge | ||
*Cannot hit grounded opponents | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=A | |version=A Sledgehammer | ||
|subtitle=236A | |||
|damage=980 | |damage=980 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 672: | Line 787: | ||
|guard=all | |guard=all | ||
|level=3 | |level=3 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=B | ||
|startup=20 | |startup=20 | ||
|active=3 | |active=3 | ||
Line 682: | Line 797: | ||
|airHit=36 | |airHit=36 | ||
|airCH=61 | |airCH=61 | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-23GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 688: | Line 803: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=B | |version=B Sledgehammer | ||
|damage=1100 (1500) | |subtitle=236B | ||
|damage=1100 (max : 1500) | |||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
|p1=70 | |p1=70 | ||
Line 697: | Line 813: | ||
|guard=all | |guard=all | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=B | ||
|startup=35 | |startup=35 | ||
|active=6 | |active=6 | ||
Line 704: | Line 820: | ||
|blockstun=21 | |blockstun=21 | ||
|groundHit=26 | |groundHit=26 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=S70 | ||
|airHit=40 | |airHit=40 | ||
|airCH=68 | |airCH=68 | ||
|invul= | |invul=1-end of activeGP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 713: | Line 829: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Sledgehammer (additional attack) | ||
|subtitle=Sledge/Voltec -> 236A | |||
|damage=1200 | |damage=1200 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 722: | Line 839: | ||
|guard=H | |guard=H | ||
|level=4 | |level=4 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute=B | ||
|startup=21 | |startup=21 | ||
|active=16 | |active=16 | ||
Line 728: | Line 845: | ||
|frameAdv=-17 | |frameAdv=-17 | ||
|blockstun=18 | |blockstun=18 | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=B54 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=BD95 | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=B54 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=BD95 | ||
|invul=1- | |invul=1-19GP(P) | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 738: | Line 855: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Spark Bolt | |version=Spark Bolt | ||
|subtitle=41236D or 623D | |||
|damage=1100 | |damage=1100 | ||
|cancel=R | |cancel=R | ||
Line 753: | Line 871: | ||
|frameAdv=+1 | |frameAdv=+1 | ||
|blockstun=18 | |blockstun=18 | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=Wb*80 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH=Wb*132 | ||
|airHit= | |airHit=Wb*80 | ||
|airCH= | |airCH=Wb*132 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
Line 763: | Line 881: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Voltec Charge | |version=Voltec Charge | ||
|subtitle=214D | |||
|damage= | |damage= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
Line 775: | Line 894: | ||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=23 after end of GP | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
Line 781: | Line 900: | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |||
|invul=6-(16~90)GP(HBP) | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Possible to charge | |||
*Super armor does not work on throws, lows and unblockable attacks | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Gadget Finger | |||
|subtitle=22D | |||
|damage=0, 100 | |||
|cancel=-, R | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=100, 60 | |||
|smp=2 | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=UNB | |||
|level=0 | |||
|attribute=T | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=1 | |||
|recovery=16 | |||
|frameAdv=+3 on hit | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit=12, 36 | |||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Possible to charge | |||
*100% minimum damage (100) | |||
*Cannot hit grounded opponents | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Grand Punish | |||
|subtitle=j.63214A | |||
|damage=600, 800 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=90,100 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|smp=2 | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=19 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=Till L+18 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=GD60, - | |||
|groundCH=GD100, - | |||
|airHit=GD60, 19 | |||
|airCH=GD100, - | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*2nd attack has 50% minimum damage (400) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 791: | Line 972: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|version= | |- | ||
|damage= | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=Magna Tech Wheel | |||
|subtitle=236236B | |||
|damage=40*19, 2891 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=88(1)*19, 30 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=all*19, HA | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=7+12 | |||
|active=4, 2*18(15)3 | |||
|recovery=72 | |||
|frameAdv=-56 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=19*19, BD200 | |||
|groundCH=24*19, BD324 | |||
|airHit=60*19, BD200 | |||
|airCH=100*19, BD324 | |||
|invul=1-51GP(A) | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*20% minimum damage (730) | |||
*180F cooldown | |||
*Guard point on frames 1-24 work on everything except bursts, on frames 25-51 works only on projectiles | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Magna Tech Wheel (OD) | |||
|subtitle=236236B | |||
|damage=40, 50*30, 2891 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=88(1)*31, 30 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=all*31, HA | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=7+12 | |||
|active=4, 2*11, 1, 2*5, 1, 2*12(15)3 | |||
|recovery=72 | |||
|frameAdv=-56 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=19*31, BD200 | |||
|groundCH=24*31, BD324 | |||
|airHit=60*31, BD200 | |||
|airCH=100*31, BD324 | |||
|invul=1-80GP(A) | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*20% minimum damage (886) | |||
*180F cooldown | |||
*Guard point on frames 1-24 work on everything except bursts, on frames 25-80 works only on projectiles | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Terra Break | |||
|subtitle=Magna Tech Wheel -> 236236B | |||
|damage=3600 | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1=70 | |||
|p2=45 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=9+25 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=43 | |||
|frameAdv=-27 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=Sd80 | |||
|groundCH=Sd132 | |||
|airHit=Sd80 | |||
|airCH=Sd132 | |||
|invul=1-13inv | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*30% minimum damage (1080) | |||
*180F cooldown | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Terra Break (OD) | |||
|subtitle=Magna Tech Wheel -> 236236B | |||
|damage=4200 | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1=70 | |||
|p2=45 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=9+25 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=43 | |||
|frameAdv=-27 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=Wb*D80 | |||
|groundCH=Wb*D132 | |||
|airHit=Wb*D80 | |||
|airCH=Wb*D132 | |||
|invul=1-13inv | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*30% minimum damage (1260) | |||
*180F cooldown | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Genesic Emerald Tager Buster | |||
|subtitle=720C | |||
|damage=0*3, 5020 | |||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=100, 75, 100, 92 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=c.T(320) | ||
|startup= | |level=0*3, 4 | ||
|active= | |attribute=T | ||
|recovery= | |startup=5+0 | ||
|active=5 | |||
|recovery=41 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=-, 1000, 100, D100 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul=1-6inv | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* | *Possible to charge | ||
* | *100% minimum damage (5020) | ||
* | *180F cooldown | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version= | |version=Genesic Emerald Tager Buster (OD) | ||
|damage= | |subtitle=720C | ||
|damage=0*3, 5620 | |||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|p1= | |p1=100 | ||
|p2= | |p2=100, 75, 100, 92 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter=N | ||
|guard= | |guard=c.T(320) | ||
|startup= | |level=0*3, 4 | ||
|active= | |attribute=T | ||
|recovery= | |startup=5+0 | ||
|active=5 | |||
|recovery=41 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|groundHit= | |groundHit=-, 1000, 100, D100 | ||
|groundCH= | |groundCH= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul=1-6inv | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Possible to charge | |||
*100% minimum damage (5620) | |||
*180F cooldown | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 847: | Line 1,159: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCP}} | ||
|version= | |- | ||
|damage= | {{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | ||
|version=King of Tager | |||
|subtitle=1080D | |||
|damage=death | |||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|p1= | |p1= | ||
Line 855: | Line 1,170: | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |guard=UNB | ||
|startup= | |level=5 | ||
|active= | |attribute=T | ||
|recovery= | |startup=5+16 | ||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=76 | |||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
Line 865: | Line 1,182: | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
|airCH= | |airCH= | ||
|invul= | |invul=1-9Inv | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
* | *Possible to charge | ||
*180F cooldown | |||
* | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Revolver Action Table == | == Revolver Action Table == | ||
'''NOTE: 2A can only be done three times in any string of normals, even on whiff.''' | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Ground Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | |||
|- | |||
! 5A | |||
| 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 4D || Throw, Jump, Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 5B | |||
| 6A ||2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 4D || Jump, Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 5C | |||
| - 6A || 6B || 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 4D || Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 5D | |||
| - || - || - || - || Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 2A | |||
| 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 4D || Throw, Jump, Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 2B | |||
| - || 5B || 2C, 3C || 2D || Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 2C | |||
| - || - || 3C || - || Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 2D | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 6A | |||
| - || 6B || 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 4D || Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 6B | |||
| - || 6B(twice only) || 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D, 2D, 4D || <span style="color:red">Jump</span>, Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 6C | |||
| - || - || - || 5D, 2D, 4D || <span style="color:red">Jump</span>, Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 3C | |||
| - || - || - || - || Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! 4D | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Air Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | |||
|- | |||
! j.A | |||
| <span style="color:green">j.A</span> || j.B || j.C || j.D || Throw, Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! j.B | |||
| j.A || - || j.C || j.D || Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! j.C | |||
| - || j.B || - || j.D || Special, Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
! j.2C | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! j.D | |||
| - || - || - || - || Special, Overdrive | |||
|} | |||
: '''Black''' = On Hit or Block | : '''Black''' = On Hit or Block |
Latest revision as of 21:48, 17 July 2020
System Data
Health: 13,000
Combo Rate: 60%
Jump Startup: 6
Backdash Time: 23
Backdash Invincibility: 1-19
Movement Options: Magnetism, no Double Jump, Airdash or Run
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 180F | 210F | 240F | 300F | 360F | 420F | 480F | 510F | 540F | 600F |
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A |
460 | SOJR | 100 | 85 | S | - | all | 2 | B | 7 | 3 | 7 | +4 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
5B |
520 | SOJR | 85 | 89 | N | - | L | 3 | F | 10 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 36 | - |
5C |
1000 | SOR | 100 | 92 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 15 | 4 | 18 | -3 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 26 | 45 | - |
2A |
400 | CSOJR | 100 | 85 | S | - | all | 2 | B | 8 | 3 | 9 | +2 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
2B |
650 | SOR | 90 | 89 | N | - | L | 3 | F | 11 | 3 | 9 | +5 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
2C |
1200 | SOR | 90 | 82 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 15 | 2 | 39 | -22 | 18 | F32 | F90 | 32 | 90 | 11-14 H |
6A |
800 | SOR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 19 | 7 | 37 | -27 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 39 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6A (charged) |
1000 | SOR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HL | 5 | B | 52 | 7 | 37 | -23 | 20 | 21 | 27 | 22 | 39 | 16-end of active Ar(HBP) |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6B |
960 | SO(J)R | 80 | 92 | N | - | H | 4 | B | 24 | 2 | 28 | -11 | 18 | 27 | 34 | B30 | B52 | - |
6C |
1500 | SO(J)R | 85 | 92 | N | 2 | H | 4 | B | 28 | 2 | 33 | -16 | 18 | 25 | 32 | B33 | B56 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
3C |
760 | SOR | 90 | 82 | N | 2 | L | 4 | F | 14 | 3 | 22 | -6 | 18 | F70 | D116 | 70 | 116 | - |
j.A |
500 | CSOR | 90 | 85 | S | - | HA | 2 | H | 7 | 3 | 9 | - | 13 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 31 | - |
j.B |
700 | SOR | 90 | 89 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 12 | 9 | 12 | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 39 | - |
j.C |
1050 | SOR | 90 | 92 | N | - | HA | 4 | H | 13 | 5 | 12 | - | 18 | 19 | 24 | 25 | 44 | - |
j.2C |
1200 | R | 90 | 92 | N | - | HA | 4 | H | 15 | till L+2 | 18 | - | 18 | D32 | B55 | D32 | B55 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Counter Assault |
0 | R | 50 | 92 | VS | - | all | 4 | B | 16 | 2 | 31 | -14 | 18 | G19 | G34 | G19 | G34 | 1-20Inv |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger |
1000 | R | 80 | 100 | N | 3 | B | 3 | B | 30~60 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 22 | S60 | S120 | GD17 | GD31 | - |
|
Drive Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5D (/OD) |
1100 | SOR | 100 | 72 | N | 2 | all | 4 | B | 23 | 7 | 20 | -4 | 22 | Sd40 (OD: Wb*40) | Wb*68 | Sd40 (OD: Wb*40) | Wb*68 | - |
2D (/OD) |
1200 | R | 100 | 72 | N | 2 | all | 4 | B | 26 | 10 | 24 | -1 | 32 | 34 (OD: Sd52) | 42 (OD: Sd87) | Sd42 (OD: Sd52) | Sd71 (OD: Sd87) | - |
4D (/OD) |
800 | R | 100 | 72 | S | 2 | all | 4 | B | 13 | 5 | 20 | -2 | 22 | 24 (OD: Wb*52) | S32 (OD: Wb*87) | Wb27 (OD: Wb*52) | Wb*47 (OD: Wb*87) | - |
j.D (/OD) |
1120 | SOR | 100 | 72 | N | 2 | HA | 4 | H | 21 | 3 | 18 | - | 18 | 25 (OD: Wb*52) | 32 (OD: Wb*87) | Wb25 (OD: Wb*52) | 44 (OD: Wb*87) | - |
Throws
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forward Throw |
0, 1500 | -, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T (140) | 0, 4 | T | 6 | 3 | 15 | - | - | -, B100 | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Back Throw |
0, 1500 | -, R | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T (140) | 0, 4 | T | 7 | 3 | 15 | - | - | -, B100 | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Air Throw |
0, 1500 | -, SOR | 100 | 100, 60 | S | - | T (160) | 0, 3 | T | 6 | 3 | 10+3L | - | - | - | - | -, BD60 | - | - |
|
Specials
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Gigantic Tager Driver 360A
|
0x3, 2700 | - | 100 | 100, 75, 100, 20 | VS | 2 | c.T(275) | 0x3, 4 | T | 11 | 1 | 40 | - | - | -, 200, 12, D100 | - | - | - | 3-11Inv |
| |||||||||||||||||||
B Gigantic Tager Driver 360B
|
0x3, 3500 | - | 100 | 100, 75, 100, 20 | VS | 2 | c.T(210) | 0x3, 4 | T | 6 | 2 | 29 | - | - | -, 200, 12, D100 | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Air Driver j.360C
|
0x3, 2800 | - | 100 | 100, 75, 100, 20 | VS | 2 | c.T(210) | 0x3, 4 | T | 6 | 3 | Till L+12 | - | - | - | - | -, 200, 12, D100 | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Atomic Collider 623C
|
0, 1000 | -, R | 100 | 100, 80 | N | 2 | UNB | 0, 4 | T | 17 | 4 | 19 | - | - | - | - | -, B62 | - | 4-15H |
| |||||||||||||||||||
A Sledgehammer 236A
|
980 | R | 70 | 89 | N | 2 | all | 3 | B | 20 | 3 | 18 | -4 | 16 | 26 | 33 | 36 | 61 | 1-23GP(P) |
B Sledgehammer 236B
|
1100 (max : 1500) | R | 70 | 92 | N | 2 | all | 4 | B | 35 | 6 | 15 | +1 | 21 | 26 | S70 | 40 | 68 | 1-end of activeGP(P) |
Sledgehammer (additional attack) Sledge/Voltec -> 236A
|
1200 | R | 90 | 85 | N | 2A | H | 4 | B | 21 | 16 | 20 | -17 | 18 | B54 | BD95 | B54 | BD95 | 1-19GP(P) |
Spark Bolt 41236D or 623D
|
1100 | R | 65 | 80 | N | - | all | 4 | P | 13 | - | Total 48 | +1 | 18 | Wb*80 | Wb*132 | Wb*80 | Wb*132 | - |
Voltec Charge 214D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 after end of GP | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6-(16~90)GP(HBP) |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Gadget Finger 22D
|
0, 100 | -, R | 100 | 100, 60 | N | 2 | UNB | 0 | T | 7 | 1 | 16 | +3 on hit | - | - | - | 12, 36 | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Grand Punish j.63214A
|
600, 800 | R | 90,100 | 92 | N | 2 | all | 4 | H | 19 | 6 | Till L+18 | - | 18 | GD60, - | GD100, - | GD60, 19 | GD100, - | - |
|
Distortion Drives
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magna Tech Wheel 236236B
|
40*19, 2891 | R | 80 | 88(1)*19, 30 | S | - | all*19, HA | 4 | B | 7+12 | 4, 2*18(15)3 | 72 | -56 | 18 | 19*19, BD200 | 24*19, BD324 | 60*19, BD200 | 100*19, BD324 | 1-51GP(A) |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Magna Tech Wheel (OD) 236236B
|
40, 50*30, 2891 | R | 80 | 88(1)*31, 30 | S | - | all*31, HA | 4 | B | 7+12 | 4, 2*11, 1, 2*5, 1, 2*12(15)3 | 72 | -56 | 18 | 19*31, BD200 | 24*31, BD324 | 60*31, BD200 | 100*31, BD324 | 1-80GP(A) |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Terra Break Magna Tech Wheel -> 236236B
|
3600 | - | 70 | 45 | S | - | all | 4 | B | 9+25 | 3 | 43 | -27 | 18 | Sd80 | Sd132 | Sd80 | Sd132 | 1-13inv |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Terra Break (OD) Magna Tech Wheel -> 236236B
|
4200 | - | 70 | 45 | S | - | all | 4 | B | 9+25 | 3 | 43 | -27 | 18 | Wb*D80 | Wb*D132 | Wb*D80 | Wb*D132 | 1-13inv |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Genesic Emerald Tager Buster 720C
|
0*3, 5020 | - | 100 | 100, 75, 100, 92 | N | - | c.T(320) | 0*3, 4 | T | 5+0 | 5 | 41 | - | - | -, 1000, 100, D100 | - | - | - | 1-6inv |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Genesic Emerald Tager Buster (OD) 720C
|
0*3, 5620 | - | 100 | 100, 75, 100, 92 | N | - | c.T(320) | 0*3, 4 | T | 5+0 | 5 | 41 | - | - | -, 1000, 100, D100 | - | - | - | 1-6inv |
|
Astral Heat
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
King of Tager 1080D
|
death | - | - | - | - | - | UNB | 5 | T | 5+16 | 4 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-9Inv |
|
Revolver Action Table
NOTE: 2A can only be done three times in any string of normals, even on whiff.
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 4D | Throw, Jump, Special, Overdrive |
5B | 6A | 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 4D | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
5C | - 6A | 6B | 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 4D | Special, Overdrive |
5D | - | - | - | - | Special, Overdrive |
2A | 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 4D | Throw, Jump, Special, Overdrive |
2B | - | 5B | 2C, 3C | 2D | Special, Overdrive |
2C | - | - | 3C | - | Special, Overdrive |
2D | - | - | - | - | - |
6A | - | 6B | 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 4D | Special, Overdrive |
6B | - | 6B(twice only) | 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 4D | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
6C | - | - | - | 5D, 2D, 4D | Jump, Special, Overdrive |
3C | - | - | - | - | Special, Overdrive |
4D | - | - | - | - | - |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A | j.B | j.C | j.D | Throw, Special, Overdrive |
j.B | j.A | - | j.C | j.D | Special, Overdrive |
j.C | - | j.B | - | j.D | Special, Overdrive |
j.2C | - | - | - | - | - |
j.D | - | - | - | - | Special, Overdrive |
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Red = On Hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only